Colworth Str1ders

 

Colworth 5 - 21 June 2002


Position Number Name Category Team Time
1 77 P Pudney M>40 957 00:27:00
2 99 N Berrill M Open Bedford 00:27:34
3 63 K Willett M Open Bromham 00:29:04
4 186 P Redden M>40 00:29:50
5 2 R Beard M>40 943 00:30:27
6 190 T Thompson M>40 00:30:32
7 180 P Dancer M>50 00:30:39
8 229 D Briggs M Open 731 00:30:44
9 1 R Piron M>40 942 00:30:52
10 3 H Van der Hijden M>40 994 00:30:56
11 136 I Lacy M Open 970 00:30:59
12 6 J Piron M>40 927 00:31:13
13 82 A Webb M>50 Maidford 00:31:16
14 183 M Willmott M Open 970 00:31:18
15 231 A Fadden M Open 00:31:21
16 182 S Fisher M Open 00:31:35
17 196 R Adams M Open 00:31:48
18 178 P Roberts M Open 00:31:51
19 177 G Bufton M>40 00:31:53
20 174 M Holyoak M>40 00:31:55
21 81 N Lowesey M>40 Cranfield 00:31:58
22 192 A Sewell M Open 00:32:06
23 158 J Bell M Open 975 00:32:24
24 93 A Roberts M Open Grendon Underwood 00:32:27
25 122 A Hilliard M>50 982 00:32:30
26 97 B Webster M<16 00:32:33
27 102 M Barnard M>40 Bedford 00:32:35
28 100 A Berrill F Open Bedford 00:32:38
29 56 T Dadd M Open 731 00:32:43
30 181 B McPallen M>40 00:32:45
31 209 S Gaunt M>40 00:32:57
32 202 J Horsman M<16 00:33:05
33 241 R Green M>50 00:33:06
34 41 S Horn M Open Sandy 00:33:12
35 18 F Marlin M Open Kettering 00:33:19
36 179 M Cook M Open 00:33:20
37 199 J Sawyers F Open 00:33:32
38 228 G King M>40 00:33:35
39 215 J Greevy M>40 00:33:42
40 128 J Steele M<16 Bromham 00:34:01
41 107 C Ebden M>40 921 00:34:03
42 211 D Holt M Open 00:34:12
43 79 K Wilford M>60 Bedford 00:34:18
44 88 E Kirk M Open 975 00:34:39
45 160 S Hardy M>40 755 00:34:43
46 221 N Rees M>40 00:35:01
47 230 J Simmons F>35 00:35:03
48 78 B Wolf F>35 982 00:35:14
49 235 J O'Mahony M Open 00:35:18
50 25 S Yeomans M>40 Rushden 00:35:23
51 163 D Talbot M Open 927 00:35:32
52 83 S Trotter M Open Bedford 00:35:51
53 225 C Bennetts M>50 00:35:51
54 236 C Wildman M Open 00:35:51
55 226 R Gilks M>40 00:36:17
56 184 A Dodsworth M Open 00:36:22
57 84 N Sawant M Open 948 00:36:24
58 86 R Alderman M Open 00:36:24
59 9 R Kent M<16 Clifton Reynes 00:36:35
60 27 A Homan M>40 921 00:36:36
61 238 D Tolley M Open Unipath 00:36:41
62 204 D Wallis F>35 00:36:42
63 167 A O'Dell M Open 975 00:36:49
64 131 P Wildman M Open Grendon 00:36:55
65 198 S Trevallion M Open 724 00:36:59
66 98 L Webster M<16 00:37:03
67 96 M Webster M>40 Bedford 00:37:05
68 170 C Wall M Open 00:37:08
69 224 A Thomas F>35 00:37:10
70 87 C Powell M Open 949 00:37:12
71 172 R Simmons F<16 00:37:12
72 201 K Horsman F<16 00:37:13
73 16 A Wooten M>60 00:37:28
74 49 J Griffiths M>40 00:37:33
75 103 J Adam M>50 Leighton Buzzard 00:37:35
76 208 J Duncan M Open 00:37:35
77 200 H Rawlinson M<16 00:37:37
78 232 K Bullard M Open 00:37:45
79 70 B Gardner M>40 00:37:47
80 94 M Tinkler M>40 921 00:37:53
81 118 P Grossman M Open 715 00:38:02
82 110 A Vissers F Open 994 00:38:08
83 33 S Warren M Open 948 00:38:10
84 32 N Beckwith M>50 Bedford 00:38:13
85 140 N Hedges M>40 975 00:38:15
86 126 T Houghton M>50 Rushden 00:38:19
87 129 G Fuller M>40 Kempston 00:38:23
88 185 C Welch M>40 00:38:29
89 46 C Gee M Open Bromham 00:38:30
90 222 S Hegenbartu F>35 00:38:41
91 80 J Lovesey F>35 Cranfield 00:38:47
92 195 I Joyce M Open 00:38:52
93 203 A Clarke M Open 00:39:21
94 213 C Williams M>40 00:40:05
95 206 S Cocker M>40 00:40:09
96 74 A Friman F>35 Upper Dean 00:40:13
97 205 L Barnes F>35 00:40:27
98 138 A Norton M<16 Rushden 00:40:30
99 67 A Davies M>50 00:40:36
100 114 C Holt M>50 982 00:40:43
101 85 P Crook M Open 00:40:49
102 62 P Brooks M Open Luton 00:40:52
103 35 F Lucas M>40 947 00:41:10
104 173 G Simmons M>40 00:41:17
105 155 R Satchelwaite M<16 00:41:19
106 151 C Tennant M Open 00:41:21
107 176 R Goodband F>35 975 00:41:21
108 233 J Bullard F>35 00:41:23
109 130 E Clarke F Open Grendon 00:41:29
110 133 S Larkin M<16 Bozeat 00:41:36
111 152 J Middlemiss M>50 712 00:41:40
112 187 M Prior M>50 00:41:49
113 12 C Goodsall M Open 975 00:41:51
114 72 B Holmes F Open 00:41:58
115 240 S Crane M>40 00:42:11
116 73 M Holmes M>50 942 00:42:29
117 53 N Oosterman M Open 749 00:42:51
118 127 U Duckworth F>55 Odell 00:42:52
119 10 S Goff M Open 928 00:42:58
120 8 D Bithell M>50 Oakley 00:43:00
121 135 R Watson M<16 Bozeat 00:43:01
122 191 P Craven M Open 00:43:19
123 89 R Castle M<16 Rushden 00:43:33
124 112 C Adair M>40 00:43:42
125 34 N Lucas F<16 947 00:43:51
126 21 A Peilow F>45 00:43:58
127 50 J Griffiths M<16 00:44:10
128 237 R Macken M Open 00:44:23
129 193 D Bilham F>35 00:44:25
130 166 H Willott F Open 975 00:44:31
131 40 M Robelin F Open 947 00:44:32
132 51 G Christie M Open 928 00:44:32
133 116 A Thomson M Open 930 00:44:51
134 7 D Holland F>45 Turvey 00:45:02
135 218 A Joseph F Open 994 00:45:02
136 175 P Wilding M>50 982 00:45:05
137 57 C Chapman F Open 753 00:45:16
138 105 B Carter F>55 Rushden 00:45:20
139 219 G Warner M Open 927 00:45:34
140 101 R Hales M>50 Bletsoe 00:45:37
141 188 L Prior F>45 00:45:59
142 111 C Adair M<16 00:46:25
143 150 M Tennant F Open 928 00:46:53
144 223 S Rees F>45 00:47:05
145 194 M Richards M Open 927 00:47:26
146 60 H Wood M<16 00:47:29
147 125 R Chow F Open 958 00:47:29
148 17 S Gautreau F Open 927 00:47:31
149 239 J Macken F Open 00:47:45
150 71 T Johnson M>50 St Neots 00:47:57
151 23 L Walker F Open Risely 00:48:03
152 169 A Peel F Open 994 00:48:10
153 216 J Greevy F>45 00:48:12
154 48 A Griffiths F>45 947 00:48:16
155 14 M Tasker F Open 927 00:48:46
156 171 K Lightbody F Open 928 00:49:02
157 54 P Darnell M>40 Unipath 00:49:03
158 55 C Darnell M<16 00:49:03
159 120 R Grossman F<16 00:49:34
160 147 J Coulson M<16 00:49:51
161 149 H McArthur F>35 977 00:49:54
162 20 K Peilow F<16 00:50:02
163 19 A Peilow M>40 945 00:50:12
164 64 B Dunlop M Open Kempston 00:50:13
165 220 K Thethi F Open 927 00:50:16
166 66 M Sharp M<16 00:50:58
167 141 Y Coppola F Open 975 00:51:00
168 217 J Home F>35 00:51:05
169 95 T Webster F>35 Bedford 00:51:26
170 39 S Buckley F Open 982 00:51:41
171 159 I Noble M Open 00:51:44
172 212 A Ruhan F>35 00:51:45
173 214 C Williams F>35 00:51:45
174 153 J Middlemiss M<16 00:51:53
175 109 L Butlin F Open 00:51:54
176 123 C Young M<16 00:51:55
177 124 W Young M Open 953 00:51:56
178 65 P Sharp M<16 00:51:57
179 69 D Sharp M>40 975 00:51:58
180 189 C Prior F Open 00:52:13
181 137 L McKnight F Open BEW 00:54:00
182 13 I Barr F>55 00:54:29
183 132 J Jeffrey M<16 Bozeat 00:55:52
184 58 B Wood M>40 00:55:57
185 75 B North F>45 Felmersham 00:56:23
186 113 S Jones M<16 00:57:13
187 156 M Middlemiss M<16 00:57:22
188 31 P Sherwood M<16 00:58:19
189 29 A Willmer M>50 953 00:58:25
190 30 P Sherwood M Open 953 00:58:26
191 59 J Wood M<16 00:59:01
192 38 A Gallivan F>35 742 01:01:03
193 207 J Cocker F<16 01:01:09
194 61 E Wood F<16 01:03:38
195 197 P Holmes F>45 01:04:48
196 119 G Grossman F<16 01:05:26
197 121 B Grossman F>35 01:05:38
198 162 A Lucas F<16 01:05:47
199 227 N King F>45 01:05:48
200 161 C Perez F>35 947 01:05:49
201 24 S Yeomans F>45 Rushden 01:08:41
202 44 K Morrey F<16 01:08:47
203 26 J Yeomans F<16 Rushden 01:09:27
204 28 L Homan F<16 01:09:27
205 165 A Talbot M<16 01:10:10
206 145 A Coulson M>50 01:10:32
207 148 W Coulson M<16 01:10:32
208 164 P Woodthorpe F>35 01:11:10
209 242 T Horsman M>50 01:12:19
210 243 D Horsman F>45 01:12:19
211 168 P Chamberlain M>60 01:16:20
212 234 N Dunbar F Open 928 01:17:43
213 15 V Kester F>35 Shop 01:17:44
214 90 E Castle F>45 Rushden 01:21:30
215 108 L Sassano F<16 Rushden 01:21:39
216 139 C Westgate F<16 01:21:39
217 115 M Williams F Open 928 01:23:13
218 117 D Cochrane F Open 927 01:23:13
219 142 R Smith M>50 01:33:13
220 143 D Smith F>35 01:33:13
221 144 S Smith M<16 01:33:13
222 42 S Morrey M>40 975 01:33:34
223 43 C Morrey F>35 01:33:34
224 45 R Morrey F<16 01:33:34
225 76 F Castle M<16 01:37:16

 

2011 Results 2012 Results 2013 Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016 Results 2017 Results
2001 Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004 Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010 Results
Pre_2001 Results