Colworth Str1ders

 

Trail Race 8.1 – 21 June 2003


Position Number Name Category Time
1 516 Graham Patton M>60 00:49:05
2 529 Steve James M Open 00:49:19
3 432 Kevin Willett M Open 00:50:19
4 474 Andrew Houghton M>40 00:50:52
5 463 Phil Redden M>50 00:51:17
6 442 Goy Roper M>40 00:51:30
7 427 Jon Cowell M Open 00:51:47
8 551 Paul Massingham M Open 00:51:59
9 532 Tanya Taylor F Open 00:53:16
10 443 Tracey Curl F>35 00:53:39
11 519 Paul Furness M Open 00:53:49
12 526 Roy Wildman M>40 00:54:00
13 416 Nick Jones M>40 00:54:52
14 410 Alastair Fadden M Open 00:55:45
15 438 Glynn Daniels M Open 00:56:56
16 484 Warwick Browning M>40 00:57:24
17 476 Andy Sewell M>40 00:57:33
18 415 Ian Goodwin M Open 00:58:03
19 458 Gary Gardiner M>40 00:58:27
20 542 Sally Cartwright F>35 00:58:32
21 525 Alan Roberts M Open 00:58:39
22 554 Julie Simmons F>45 00:58:47
23 522 Zac Hollis M Open 00:59:21
24 494 David Holt M>40 00:59:43
25 502 Ian Painter M Open 00:59:46
26 499 Paul Hannah M>50 00:59:53
27 538 Bob Thompson M>50 00:59:54
28 495 Vern Nicolson M Open 00:59:55
29 518 Stuart Warren M Open 01:00:23
30 469 Tom Prendergast M>40 01:00:56
31 467 John Storey M>60 01:01:18
32 423 Graham Hollowell M Open 01:01:20
33 552 Joe Horsman M>40 01:01:23
34 540 Toby Flower M Open 01:01:36
35 510 Kevin McPhillips M Open 01:01:44
36 535 Steve Gaunt M>40 01:01:47
37 429 Jeff Prestridge M>40 01:02:00
38 445 Jamie McQueen M Open 01:02:38
39 475 Samantha Cadman F Open 01:02:57
40 501 Christopher Capps M>40 01:03:20
41 550 Kathy Horsman F>35 01:03:23
42 530 John Cheetham M>50 01:03:31
43 457 Algie Audas M>40 01:03:45
44 434 Andy Homan M>40 01:03:47
45 418 Richard Ogborne M Open 01:03:49
46 557 Avril Monmont F>35 01:03:52
47 490 Mike Johnson M>40 01:03:55
48 417 Dolores Wallis F>35 01:03:58
49 472 Ruth Rutt F>35 01:04:08
50 491 Emma Benfield F Open 01:04:17
51 520 Mick Clarke M>60 01:04:22
52 500 Sarah Geddes F Open 01:04:31
53 489 Gerald Antony Rolfe M>40 01:04:34
54 406 Stephen Yeomans M>40 01:04:55
55 507 Steven Lant M>50 01:05:00
56 543 Sarah Roberts F Open 01:05:00
57 450 Roy Bainbridge M>60 01:05:09
58 547 Michael Dowdy M>50 01:05:37
59 419 Colin Bennetts M>50 01:05:46
60 493 Vivien Kilgour F>45 01:05:46
61 482 Mark Tinkler M Open 01:06:03
62 446 Norma Leckie F>45 01:06:12
63 485 Alistair Thorburn M Open 01:06:16
64 524 Michael Allen M Open 01:06:27
65 521 Chana Jaswant F>45 01:06:33
66 496 Neil Butler M Open 01:06:35
67 461 Hamsin Hadziabdic M Open 01:06:44
68 479 Gary Denton M Open 01:06:44
69 411 Dale Wiltshire M Open 01:06:47
70 503 David Taylor M>40 01:07:27
71 420 David Machin M>50 01:07:38
72 546 John West M>40 01:07:48
73 454 Ian Andrew Kingstone M Open 01:07:53
74 549 Martin Charlesworth M Open 01:07:55
75 455 Michael Entwhistle M Open 01:08:40
76 436 Jason Mothersole M Open 01:09:04
77 515 Julia Cooke-Simmons F>45 01:09:09
78 512 Graham Bayes M>50 01:09:10
79 523 Frances Cooke F>45 01:09:19
80 517 Andy Kemp M Open 01:09:21
81 534 Chris Williams M Open 01:09:25
82 498 Amanda Hannah F Open 01:09:39
83 426 Paul Brooks M Open 01:09:41
84 453 Norman Beckwith M>60 01:09:44
85 541 Noel Betts M>40 01:09:52
86 468 Shaun Trotter M>40 01:09:53
87 440 Donna Thornton F Open 01:10:07
88 452 Sarah Sanders F Open 01:10:11
89 460 Jack Rivers M>40 01:10:49
90 486 Jeanette Cheetham F>35 01:10:49
91 539 Deborah Bilham F>35 01:11:00
92 481 Richard Hales M>50 01:11:15
93 545 Ken Brotherton M Open 01:12:08
94 531 Peter Duthie M>40 01:12:58
95 473 Grace Tier F Open 01:13:01
96 456 Lynne Gingell F>35 01:13:08
97 537 Bruce Richardson M>50 01:13:10
98 444 Gary Horsman M Open 01:13:12
99 555 Gordon Orr M>40 01:13:21
100 459 Rosemarie Manning F>35 01:13:23
101 487 Ann Storey F>55 01:13:32
102 533 Andrew Crookall M Open 01:13:44
103 514 Mike Turpin M>50 01:14:05
104 437 Mark Francis M Open 01:14:17
105 553 John Dunkley M>50 01:14:27
106 412 Ian Seager M Open 01:14:38
107 548 Cathy Barrowclough F>35 01:14:58
108 511 Jacinta Horne F>35 01:15:23
109 556 Julie Gordon F>45 01:15:39
110 465 Nick Johnson M Open 01:15:53
111 439 Paul Daniels M Open 01:16:02
112 506 Suet Lua F>35 01:16:04
113 471 Brian Rutt M>40 01:17:04
114 528 Jan Brawn F>55 01:18:02
115 483 Clare Chapman F Open 01:18:06
116 544 Shelagh Muir F Open 01:18:06
117 428 Valerie Machin F>55 01:18:20
118 488 Vanessa Adrienne Rolfe F>45 01:19:00
119 433 Jim Melling M Open 01:19:06
120 478 Theresa Cooper F>35 01:19:08
121 497 Tracy Phipps F Open 01:19:08
122 536 Lesley Barnes M>40 01:21:37
123 464 Lesley Pymm F>45 01:21:48
124 504 Barry West M Open 01:22:48
125 466 Julia Stead F>35 01:23:57
126 408 Dave Gore M Open 01:24:39
127 424 Barbara Allen F>45 01:24:47
128 477 Peter Pack M>40 01:25:15
129 407 Richard Amlot M Open 01:25:17
130 422 Nick Garley M Open 01:25:22
131 462 Polly Hadziabdic F>35 01:32:09
132 480 Jane Sizer F>35 01:34:22
133 527 Michele Sparham F>35 01:34:40
134 447 June Branagan F Open 01:43:59
135 448 Mark Reid M Open 01:43:59
136 421 Iva Barr F>55 01:45:10

 

2011 Results 2012 Results 2013 Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016 Results 2017 Results
2001 Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004 Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010 Results
Pre_2001 Results