Colworth Str1ders

 

Colworth 5 – 18 June 2004


PositionNumberNameCategoryClub/TeamTime
1 220 Mark McKayM OpenRugby & Northampton AC00:26:18
2 161 James DrinkwaterM OpenLuton AC00:27:32
3 126 Kevin WillettM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:28:41
4 328 Steve JamesM 40-44-00:29:11
5 313 Guy RoperM 40-44Norwich Road Runners00:29:14
6 188 Gerry TaylorM 35-39Stopsley Striders00:29:22
7 0 Tony DaddM OpenBedford Harriers00:29:38
8 299 Morgan WaltersM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:30:06
9 344 Nick JonesM 40-44Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:30:08
10 88 Duncan PearsonM 40-44-00:30:10
11 203 Roy WildmanM 40-44-00:30:13
12 401 Jud KirkM 40-44Bedford & County00:30:15
13 202 Michael EadyM Open-00:30:26
14 276 Franck MonmontM OpenBedford Harriers00:30:35
15 312 Alan MorrisM 40-44-00:30:36
16 74 Gavin HancockM Open-00:30:39
17 271 Bernd PichlerM OpenTeam Volkswagen00:30:43
18 143 Jon CowellM 40-44Olney Runners00:30:51
19 233 Andrew PalombellaM Open-00:31:05
20 262 Alastair FaddenM OpenBedford Harriers00:31:06
21 374 Phil ReddenM 50-54Riverside Runners00:31:12
22 1 Richard PironM 50-54Bedford Harriers/98400:31:16
23 153 Andy SewellM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:31:20
24 329 Paul FurnessM OpenWellingborough & District AC00:31:30
25 68 Matthew DowleM OpenRiverside Runners00:31:32
26 373 Keith RitchieM OpenRiverside Runners00:31:42
27 358 Robert MillerM OpenBedford Harriers00:31:44
28 83 Peter BissellM 40-44Riverside Runners00:31:54
29 391 Simon FisherM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:31:55
30 171 Craig SmithM OpenNot As F&IT As We'd Like00:31:58
31 376 Gary WaleM 40-44Riverside Runners00:32:03
32 301 Sami GingellM Open-00:32:08
33 316 Tracey CurlF 35-39Norwich Road Runners00:32:15
34 272 David HallM 40-44-00:32:16
35 105 Andrew MooreM OpenBedford Harriers00:32:17
35 = 332 Studney KirbyM OpenWellingborough & District AC00:32:17
37 241 Bill BarrettM 50-54Stopsley Striders00:32:21
38 149 Rob ShaneM Open-00:32:24
38 = 330 Tony BarnesM 40-44-00:32:24
40 399 Alan RutterfordM OpenEly Runners00:32:25
41 142 Duncan VavangasM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:32:29
42 62 Zac HollisM OpenAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers00:32:33
43 394 Mick WhelanM Open98500:32:36
44 309 Mark TrebilcockM 40-44Truro RC00:32:47
45 146 Pete NashM 45-49Royal Navy AC00:32:57
46 402 Neil WillsherM Open-00:33:04
47 86 Aidan PhippardM 40-44Totton RC00:33:14
48 94 Stuart TrevallionM OpenNot As F&IT As We'd Like00:33:16
49 23 Richard FennM Open-00:33:19
50 242 Nigel TaylorM 40-44-00:33:20
51 17 Giles RigarlsfordM Open98500:33:26
52 57 Ian PainterM 35-39-00:33:28
53 51 Stuart MarshallM 40-4498400:33:30
53 = 245 Zoe ThornburghF OpenWootton Road Runners00:33:30
55 354 Tom InmanM OpenTractors00:33:34
56 343 James HinkinsM Open-00:33:37
57 365 Graham HorneM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:33:39
58 341 Clare EdmondsF Open-00:33:43
59 87 Richard QuennellM 35-39Rugby & Northampton AC00:33:46
60 347 Steve GauntM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:33:47
61 193 David TolleyM 40-44-00:33:49
62 250 Justin FilbyM Open-00:33:58
63 325 Brian McCallenM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:34:00
64 249 Ian McNeillM 40-44Penny Lane Striders00:34:01
65 257 Derek MorrisonM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:34:08
65 = 279 Robert SladeM OpenBedford Harriers00:34:08
67 49 Jerry PullingerM 45-49-00:34:21
68 248 Paul FreestonM 40-44-00:34:22
68 = 280 Matt HolmesM Open-00:34:22
70 298 James FarmbroughM 40-44-00:34:29
71 107 Jerry PironM 45-49-00:34:32
72 108 Mark FrancisM OpenBedford Harriers00:34:36
73 18 Paul CantM 45-49-00:34:37
74 251 Eugenia CarrF OpenBedford Harriers00:34:39
75 144 Ian KingstoneM 35-39Bedford Harriers00:34:41
76 52 Paul Van Der LogtM 40-44-00:34:42
77 56 Paul DaviesM Open-00:34:44
77 = 234 Martin VaughanM Open98700:34:44
79 339 Wilson PatersonM 40-44Wellingborough & District AC00:34:48
80 80 Andrew GatesM 45-49Totton RC00:34:50
80 = 392 Simon HowellM Open-00:34:50
82 275 Avril MonmontF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:34:51
83 100 Gary SnailumM OpenBath Plodders00:35:12
84 314 Tom Curl-RoperM Open-00:35:13
85 69 Sarah GeddesF OpenWellingborough & District AC00:35:15
86 207 Richard AdamsM 40-44-00:35:17
87 48 John MursellM 55-59Totton RC00:35:19
88 113 Matthew LitsterM 35-39Wootton Road Runners00:35:21
89 121 David HerincxM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:35:23
90 125 Martin WoodM Open-00:35:27
91 333 Matt PyecroftM OpenRiverside Runners00:35:28
92 20 Dale WiltshireM Open-00:35:29
93 218 Val PentonyM Open-00:35:31
94 335 Peter CampbellM OpenBedford Harriers00:35:32
95 311 David HardwickM Open-00:35:33
96 381 Joe BrownM OpenAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers00:35:34
97 10 Willie YoungM Open95300:35:36
98 334 Paul SimpsonM 50-54Wootton Road Runners00:35:38
99 319 Gary DentonM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:35:40
100 256 Christopher Asante-AmaaduhM OpenBedford Harriers00:35:41
101 99 Richard OgborneM OpenBedford Harriers00:35:43
102 154 Stuart BrownM 50-54Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:35:46
103 148 Gary HorsmanM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:35:50
104 206 Pete WilliamsM Open-00:35:53
105 368 Lewis TestaM Open-00:35:57
106 175 Dave DebnamM 55-59Stopsley Striders00:36:00
107 3 Steve HardyM 50-54Not As F&IT As We'd Like00:36:03
108 372 Emma RitchieF OpenRiverside Runners00:36:05
109 317 James SparksM Open-00:36:31
110 178 Karen AshbyF 45-49Stopsley Striders00:36:36
111 119 Clive DanielsM OpenLeighton Fun Runners00:36:38
112 169 Ken WilfordM 60-64Bedford & County AC00:36:40
113 379 Simon NorthM OpenBedford Harriers00:36:41
114 362 Lesley ByrneF 35-39Team MK00:36:44
115 114 Ian NobleM 35-3976000:36:46
116 321 Chris LovellM Open987 Chunky Powers00:36:48
117 174 Norman BeckwithM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:36:51
118 123 Chris O'MalleyM Open-00:36:53
119 109 Dave FrancisM 55-59Fife AC00:36:55
119 = 310 Liz LustyF 35-39Truro RC00:36:55
121 222 Christopher CappsM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:36:58
121 = 356 David McCarthyM Open-00:36:58
123 397 Stella PeaceF Open945 Beverages00:37:02
124 117 Paul TewM 40-44Leighton Funrunners00:37:03
125 96 Andrew NortonM Open-00:37:08
126 70 Colin DomailleM Open-00:37:09
127 141 Steven GoffM Open90500:37:10
128 176 Stuart BullardM OpenBedford Harriers00:37:13
129 129 Charles AdairM 45-49-00:37:16
130 151 David EatonM 35-39-00:37:17
130 = 209 Tim EllwoodM OpenWellingborough & District AC00:37:17
132 281 Stuart HumphreyM OpenWellingborough & District AC00:37:18
133 260 Paul WildmanM Open-00:37:19
134 282 Tim WalshM 40-44Wellingborough & District AC00:37:28
134 = 390 Bryna HolmesF Open-00:37:28
136 395 Antonia FieldF 35-39-00:37:29
137 396 Robbie LaughtonM Open-00:37:31
138 4 Mike StathamM 50-5495300:37:33
139 369 Ian MannM 40-44Wellingborough & District AC00:37:40
140 219 Colin GipsonM 40-44-00:37:43
141 286 Dolores WallisF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:37:45
142 229 Graham BayesM 50-54Wellingborough & District AC00:37:50
142 = 361 Elizabeth RockeF 45-49Corby AC00:37:50
144 351 Alan ClarkeM 40-44-00:37:54
145 213 John GriffithsM 40-44Griffiths AC00:37:59
146 138 William StuartM Open-00:38:04
147 197 Steven ThurstonM Open72900:38:07
148 137 Clare ChapmanF OpenOlney Runners00:38:14
149 75 Paul StuartM 40-44Not As F&IT As We'd Like00:38:15
150 239 Stephen YeomansM 50-54-00:38:16
151 357 Lisa RattuF 35-39Tractors00:38:18
152 41 Mark TinklerM Open98700:38:25
153 168 Janet LehainF OpenBedford Harriers00:38:26
154 267 Mark AidulisM 40-44-00:38:29
155 106 Nicola HarrisF Open-00:38:30
156 27 Michael-Frank ClarkeM 60-64Northampton Road Runners00:38:39
157 291 Clive GristwoodM 40-44945 Beverages00:38:41
158 64 Paul BrooksM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:38:45
159 170 Sophie HowmanF OpenBedford Harriers00:38:46
160 375 Stuart EntwhistleM OpenRiverside Runners00:38:48
161 120 Michael EntwhistleM 40-44Riverside Runners00:38:49
162 67 Dave ManningM 40-44Riverside Runners00:38:52
163 355 Matthew WarlandM Open-00:38:55
164 261 William FrithM 40-44809 Crawlers00:38:58
165 26 Ben NormanM OpenSunrise FC00:39:02
166 331 Julia Cooke-SimmonsF 45-49Wellingborough & District AC00:39:12
167 72 Mark LeeM 45-49Wellingborough & District AC00:39:14
168 195 Andy KempM OpenCreavite Ltd00:39:18
169 145 David ArmstrongM 40-44Pennylane00:39:19
170 287 Matthew BowenM Open-00:39:22
171 81 Mike LeonardM 40-44-00:39:24
172 36 Steve ClarkM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:39:38
173 103 Jaswant ChanaM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:39:40
174 364 Dave AdamsM OpenCorporate Research00:39:45
175 182 Andrew RussellM 40-4497000:39:47
176 348 Lesley BarnesF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:39:49
177 315 Jordan Curl-RoperM OpenNorwich Road Runners00:39:56
178 404 Kevin SmithM 40-44-00:39:59
179 24 Milika BuurmanF Open97500:40:00
180 226 Simon CrockerM Open-00:40:01
181 323 Noel BettsM 40-44Wellingborough & District AC00:40:04
182 221 Darren HallM OpenSunrise FC00:40:15
183 336 Lucia HaleF 45-49Wellingborough & District AC00:40:34
184 134 Richard HalesM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:40:38
185 367 Alice TestaF Open-00:40:40
186 91 Mike BarnettM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:40:41
187 201 David LockleyM Open98700:40:43
188 45 John GavinM Open-00:40:45
189 199 Rachel GoodbandF 45-4997500:40:49
190 228 Richard WatsonM Open-00:40:53
191 92 Anne PeilowF 45-4990500:40:59
192 112 Ross MackenM 35-39-00:41:02
193 393 Paul GerrishM 40-44-00:41:12
194 211 Jonathan GriffithsM OpenGriffiths AC00:41:14
195 247 Diane RogersF 35-39Wootton Road Runners00:41:17
196 255 Mark EasonM Open-00:41:21
197 300 Stephen GingellM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:41:29
198 132 Mike AdairM 50-54-00:41:31
199 235 Anne LeachF 35-39-00:41:34
200 217 Claire McDougallF Open-00:41:39
201 342 Amy HutchinsonF Open-00:41:41
202 73 Michael InskipM 40-44-00:41:42
203 302 Lynni GingellF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:41:43
204 101 Chris CottamM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:41:46
205 47 Martin AnsteeM Open-00:41:58
206 254 Phylip SharpM OpenSharp AC00:42:00
207 198 Alan WoottenM 60-64Pensioners00:42:02
208 5 Dave SharpM 50-54Sharp AC/94500:42:06
208 = 306 Oliver PayneM Open98700:42:06
210 200 Peter WildingM 50-5498200:42:08
211 253 Matt SharpM OpenSharp AC00:42:11
212 269 Paul PudneyM 40-4495700:42:13
212 = 270 Bettina WolfF 35-39809 Crawlers00:42:13
214 152 Gary ClarkM Open-00:42:14
214 = 50 Janet BrawnF 55-59-00:42:14
216 82 Mansur MohammadiM 50-54Sunlight Runners00:42:19
217 131 Chris AdairM Open-00:42:20
218 42 David SandersM 40-4498700:42:21
219 189 Henry FerdinandoM 55-59-00:42:28
220 371 Elaine DonnellyF 35-39-00:42:31
221 46 Lesley CarrollF 35-39-00:42:39
222 115 Rachel MillsF Open-00:42:46
223 406 Damiano RossettiM OpenCorporate Research00:42:49
224 212 Chris GriffithsM OpenGriffiths AC00:42:54
225 214 Adam GriffithsM OpenGriffiths AC00:42:58
226 93 Alan PeilowM 45-4994500:43:03
227 370 Leigh PriceF 35-39Bedford Joggers00:43:10
228 377 Lesley YearleyF 45-49Bearbrook Joggers00:43:11
229 118 Malcolm McEwenM OpenBedford Harriers00:43:15
229 = 35 Donna ThorntonF OpenBedford Harriers00:43:15
231 163 Chris HoltM 60-64-00:43:18
232 111 Julie MackenF Open-00:43:20
233 283 Sally TaylorF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:43:39
234 25 Lydia SwiftF Open-00:43:45
235 159 Sarah FallonF Open-00:43:49
236 259 Elaine WildmanF Open-00:43:57
237 398 Bruce RichardsonM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:43:59
238 266 Chris GoodsallM Open97500:44:01
239 288 Harry WoodM OpenBedford Beagles00:44:08
240 204 Andrew GriffinM 40-4498400:44:10
241 215 Martin GreenM 50-5490500:44:17
242 190 Stephanie CannellF Open-00:44:18
243 158 Helen DavidF Open98700:44:22
244 44 James HallM Open-00:44:23
245 85 Adrian DunnM Open-00:44:35
246 290 Amanda FrimanF 45-49-00:44:39
247 304 Edward KubackiM 50-54-00:44:40
248 90 David GoreM 35-3998700:44:49
249 196 Alan ThomsonM Open-00:44:57
250 350 Thomas BehrM Open95700:45:08
251 147 Lawrence WoolgarM 60-64-00:45:10
252 19 Val MachinF 60-65Birkenhead AC00:45:23
253 32 Lesley PymmF 50-54TRA00:45:28
254 236 Judith IngledewF 35-39-00:45:51
254 = 237 Mark IngledewM 40-44-00:45:51
256 268 Ben AidulisM Open-00:45:52
257 240 James BeinyM Open-00:46:23
258 340 Chiharu InoueF Open98200:46:33
259 122 Lucy JonesF Open-00:46:39
260 164 Spencer KeaysM Open-00:46:49
261 303 Alison MacLeanF 35-39-00:46:54
262 295 Bob WrightM 40-44Not As F&IT As We'd Like00:47:02
263 307 Dilip ParmarM 40-44Not As F&IT As We'd Like00:47:04
264 194 Barbara CarterF >65-00:47:09
265 359 Andrew SpencerM 40-44-00:47:12
265 = 360 Martin ChapmanM Open-00:47:12
267 135 Russell BestM 40-4498400:47:18
268 378 Barry WestM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:47:20
269 104 Claire BradleyF Open-00:47:28
270 34 Sophie MalcomberF Open98700:47:31
271 224 Alison ClarkF Open-00:48:03
272 223 Kai DaviesF Open-00:48:18
273 278 Jane SizerF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:48:22
274 231 Bruce TilburyM 60-64-00:48:25
275 53 Petra PetersF Open-00:48:28
276 150 Nicola MatthewsF Open-00:48:37
277 30 Della HyliandsF 40-4490500:48:49
278 274 Lorraine ButlinF 35-3992900:48:59
279 322 Sarah WellerF Open-00:49:27
280 208 Barbara NorthF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:49:30
281 324 Krystyna DillonF OpenRiverside Runners00:49:32
282 110 Emilie CowlenF OpenBedford Harriers00:49:33
282 = 102 Jude CottamF 55-59Bedford Harriers00:49:33
282 = 65 Christine BissellF 35-39Riverside Runners00:49:33
285 128 Kimberley WillettF Open-00:50:06
286 192 Alastair SparhamM Open-00:50:09
287 210 Anne GriffithsF 45-49Griffiths AC/95700:50:12
288 187 Liz SelbieF 35-3998300:50:15
289 408 Chris SparhamM 40-4498700:50:22
290 58 Pip RaymentF 35-3980900:50:26
291 127 Zoe WillettF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:50:28
292 353 Morgan WaltersM Open-00:50:31
293 216 Callum YoungM Open-00:50:33
294 191 Michele SparhamF 40-44-00:50:56
295 28 Frances BlighF 40-4490500:51:00
296 160 Tony WardM 60-64-00:51:12
297 179 Valerie BirdF 55-59Bedford Harriers00:51:16
298 155 Loreto SheilsF 35-3975900:52:15
299 363 Sarah AdamsF Open80900:52:16
300 139 Charlotte StuartF Open-00:52:17
300 = 265 Debbie MaylingF 45-4997500:52:17
302 140 Paula StuartF 35-39-00:52:18
303 400 Vanessa ChurchF 35-39-00:52:26
304 246 Jane BayesM 50-54Wellingborough & District AC00:52:34
305 227 Sue JonesF Open-00:52:48
306 124 Stacey WoodF Open-00:52:49
307 95 Jennifer NortonF Open-00:52:50
308 326 Leanne LongF 35-39-00:53:37
308 = 327 Tim LongM Open-00:53:37
310 258 Kathy RidgwayF Open98700:54:27
311 352 Hannah TomsF Open-00:54:50
312 320 Sue LovellF Open987 Chunky Powers00:54:56
313 232 Sarita BuljeeonF Open98300:54:57
314 165 Keeley BarronF Open98300:55:01
315 133 Anne ReidF 40-44-00:55:19
316 130 Carol AdairF 45-4998500:55:56
317 225 Linda CrockerF 35-39-00:56:04
317 = 238 Shelagh YeomansF 45-49-00:56:04
319 407 Richard AmlotM Open-00:56:10
320 289 Jack WoodM OpenBedford Beagles00:57:38
321 116 Emma HomanF Open-00:58:15
322 84 Lucy LawsonF Open-00:58:42
323 43 Gayle SmithF Open98700:58:57
324 184 Donna GoodwillF Open-01:00:31
325 181 Robert PorterM Open-01:01:50
326 180 Tina HurstF Open92901:01:51
327 338 Vivienne PatersonF 35-39-01:05:03
328 387 Sebastian Von CaronM Open-01:06:12
329 383 Steph Von CaronF Open-01:06:36
330 39 Katie MorreyF Open-01:06:41
331 29 Katie SteadF Open-01:06:47
332 284 Leanna SassanoF Open-01:06:50
333 405 Alex LipM Open-01:08:25
334 345 Jacquie De SilvaF 35-39Life Sciences01:10:25
334 = 346 Katie De SilvaF Open-01:10:25
336 63 Paul HudsonM OpenBedford Harriers01:10:58
337 22 Iva BarrF >65Bedford Harriers01:11:07
337 = 173 Heather MacKinnonF Open-01:11:07
337 = 285 Angela GallivanF 45-49Bedford Harriers01:11:07
340 37 Steve MorreyM 45-4997501:12:25
340 = 40 Rachel MorreyF Open-01:12:25
342 78 Hayley MudgeF Open-01:13:15
343 98 Abigail NortonF Open-01:13:40
344 97 Cathy NortonF 45-49-01:13:41
345 185 James HolmesM 50-54723 Security01:14:25
346 293 Sophie FerrimanF Open-01:18:11
347 382 Anna DoddsF Open-01:18:44
348 403 Sofia DisanoF Open-01:18:50
349 183 Anna HolmesF Open-01:19:00
350 305 Melanie WilliamsF Open-01:19:09
350 = 308 Donna CochraneF 35-39-01:19:09
352 263 Yvonne NobleF Open97501:19:25
352 = 264 Maria Loredana NonofrioF Open97501:19:25
354 79 Nikki DunbarF 35-3990501:19:43
355 243 Val KesterF 45-49Shop01:19:44
356 385 Ella PhillipsF Open-01:23:26
357 54 Nina CiuffardiF OpenNot As F&IT As We'd Like01:23:42
357 = 366 Gemma CookF OpenNot As F&IT As We'd Like01:23:42
359 297 Paulan PoletF Open97501:24:46
360 55 Leigh WatsonF 50-5497501:24:50
361 294 David FerrimanM Open-01:32:07
362 292 Adam GreenM Open-01:32:20
363 318 Mark RidgwayM Open-01:33:24
364 337 Karen WheelerF Open98701:33:26
365 388 Claudia Von CaronF 35-39-01:36:31
365 = 389 Alexandra Von CaronF Open-01:36:31
367 384 Gerhard Von CaronM 40-44-01:37:01
367 = 386 Christian Von CaronM Open-01:37:01

 

Awards

MEN - OPEN 1 220Mark McKay00:26:18Open
MEN - OPEN 2 161James Drinkwater00:27:32Open
MEN - OPEN 3 126Kevin Willett00:28:4140-44
 
MEN - >35328Steve James00:29:11
 
MEN - >40313Guy Roper00:29:14
 
MEN - >45374Phil Redden00:31:12
 
MEN - >501Richard Piron00:31:16
 
MEN - >5548John Mursell00:35:19
 
MEN - >60169Ken Wilford00:36:40
 
MEN - >65
 
MEN - >70
 
WOMEN - OPEN 1 316Tracey Curl00:32:1535-39
WOMEN - OPEN 2 245Zoe Thornburgh00:33:30Open
WOMEN - OPEN 3 341Clare Edmonds00:33:43Open
 
WOMEN - >35275Avril Monmont00:34:51
 
WOMEN - >40178Karen Ashby00:36:36
 
WOMEN - >45361Elizabeth Rocke00:37:50
 
WOMEN - >5050Janet Brawn00:42:14
 
WOMEN - >5519Val Machin00:45:23
 
WOMEN - >60194Barbara Carter00:47:09
 
WOMEN - >6522Iva Barr01:11:07
 
COLWORTH MAN0Tony Dadd00:29:38
 
COLWORTH WOMAN397Stella Peace00:37:02

 

Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Bedford Harriers32
   Kevin Willett
   Tony Dadd
   Morgan Walters
   Franck Monmont
 
2Riverside Runners100
   Phil Redden
   Matthew Dowle
   Keith Ritchie
   Peter Bissell
 
3Wellingborough & District AC224
   Paul Furness
   Studney Kirby
   Wilson Paterson
   Sarah Geddes
 
4Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers249
   Nick Jones
   Zac Hollis
   Joe Brown
   Stuart Brown
 
5Stopsley Striders259
   Gerry Taylor
   Bill Barrett
   Dave Debnam
   Karen Ashby
 
6Not As F&IT As We'd Like334
   Craig Smith
   Stuart Trevallion
   Steve Hardy
   Paul Stuart
 
7Wootton Road Runners435
   Zoe Thornburgh
   Matthew Litster
   Paul Simpson
   Diane Rogers
 
8984582
   Richard Piron
   Stuart Marshall
   Andrew Griffin
   Russell Best
 
9987626
   Martin Vaughan
   Mark Tinkler
   David Lockley
   Oliver Payne
 
10Griffiths AC788
   John Griffiths
   Jonathan Griffiths
   Chris Griffiths
   Adam Griffiths
 
11905836
   Steven Goff
   Anne Peilow
   Martin Green
   Della Hyliands
 
12975907
   Milika Buurman
   Rachel Goodband
   Chris Goodsall
   Debbie Mayling
 

 

Female Runners Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Bedford Harriers297
    Eugenia Carr
    Avril Monmont
    Dolores Wallis
 
2Wellingborough & District AC434
    Sarah Geddes
    Julia Cooke-Simmons
    Lucia Hale
 
3Riverside Runners672
    Emma Ritchie
    Krystyna Dillon
    Christine Bissell
 

 

2011 Results 2012 Results 2013 Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016 Results 2017 Results
2001 Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004 Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010 Results
Pre_2001 Results