Colworth Str1ders

 

Colworth 5 – 17 June 2005


PositionNumberNameCategoryClub/TeamTime
1 9 Damian CarrM OpenKettering Town Harriers00:28:25
2 232 Alan TurnbullM 35-39Riverside Runners00:29:06
3 0 Tony DaddM 35-39Bedford Harriers/72900:29:27
4 14 Harley InderM Open-00:29:56
5 309 Andrew ClancyM 40-44-00:30:10
6 253 Franck MonmontM OpenBedford Harriers00:30:21
7 336 Mark PryorM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:30:36
8 300 Jon KempM OpenWellingborough And District AC00:30:51
9 6 Keith PritchardM 35-39Riverside Runners00:30:58
10 263 Jon CowellM 40-44Olney Runners00:31:03
11 246 Nick JonesM 40-44Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers00:31:06
12 238 Stuart TrevallionM 35-39Bedford Harriers/75500:31:10
13 244 Phil ReddenM 50-54Riverside Runners00:31:13
14 188 Andy PhillipsM 45-49Riverside Runners00:31:21
15 173 Gavin ElliottM OpenBiggleswade AC00:31:35
16 226 David BowkerM 45-49Royston Runners00:31:44
17 1 Richard PironM 50-54960 SEAC Approval00:32:01
18 366 David McDougallM OpenJust Racing00:32:21
19 161 Simon NorthM OpenBedford Harriers/Crop Science00:32:25
20 287 Neil AdamsM 35-39Riverside Runners00:32:33
21 270 Neil LoveseyM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:32:36
22 82 Dave WhattonM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:32:38
23 289 Scot WeaverM 40-44-00:32:43
24 198 Bob WellsM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:32:47
25 54 Rachel SutcliffeF 35-39Riverside Runners00:32:54
26 288 Rob MillerM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:32:57
27 254 Graham LinnellM 45-49Silson Joggers AC00:33:06
28 141 Andy SewellM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:33:07
29 227 Graham BuschM 50-54Stopsley Striders00:33:12
30 208 Morris DempsterM 55-59-00:33:14
31 348 Tom InmanM OpenBedford Harriers00:33:16
32 328 Roy WildmanM 40-44-00:33:21
33 237 Martin VaughanM OpenStriders/968 SEAC Data Generation00:33:22
34 97 Jeff CareM OpenBedford Harriers00:33:33
35 205 Ben CorbyM Open-00:33:35
35 = 320 James FarmbroughM 40-44-00:33:35
37 303 Ken PriorM 55-59Biggleswade AC00:33:40
38 268 Mark FrancisM OpenBedford Harriers00:33:43
38 = 368 Steve GauntM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:33:43
40 83 David HickeyM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:33:50
41 114 Benjamen MaddisonM Open905 Life Science00:33:55
42 379 Mick WhelanM 35-39967 SEAC Risk Analysis00:33:59
43 108 Jerry PullingerM 45-49-00:34:01
44 169 Kim MassonF 40-44Riverside Runners00:34:07
45 295 Robert CampbellM OpenSCRUFC00:34:10
46 347 Tony ColeM 40-44Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers00:34:12
47 203 John O'MahonyM 40-44-00:34:19
47 = 286 Tony BarnesM 40-44-00:34:19
49 384 Donna McEwenF OpenBedford Harriers00:34:25
50 400 Roger van EgmondM 35-39967 SEAC Risk Analysis00:34:35
51 261 Andrew MooreM OpenBedford Harriers00:34:37
52 355 David StanleyM 50-54Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers00:34:39
53 135 Mark BeagleyM 40-44Riverside Runners00:34:42
54 401 Alan RobertsM 40-44Vale Of Aylesbury00:34:46
55 37 Jerry PironM 45-49-00:35:00
56 80 Tom PhillippsM Open-00:35:02
57 395 Giles RigarlsfordM Open967 SEAC Risk Analysis00:35:05
58 262 Duncan VavangasM 45-49Olney Runners00:35:08
59 280 Tony ParelloM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:35:12
60 57 Hamsin HadziabdicM 35-39Birkenhead AC00:35:17
61 343 David TolleyM 40-44-00:35:25
62 402 Alan RutterfordM 35-39Ely Runners00:35:40
63 329 Elaine ArmourF 35-39Bracknell Forest00:35:41
64 153 Norman CarterM 45-49Silson Joggers AC00:35:42
65 8 Gary GardinerM 40-44Road Runners00:35:44
66 350 Wilson PatersonM 45-49Wellingborough And District AC00:35:46
67 180 William StuartM OpenSCRUFC00:35:48
68 115 Ian NobleM 35-39SCRUFC/76000:35:49
69 41 Mark TinklerM 45-49Bedford Harriers/968 SEAC Data Generation00:35:52
70 215 Richard AdamsM 40-44-00:35:59
71 134 Andrea WardF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:36:01
72 248 Matt JonesM OpenAmpthill And Flitwick Flyers00:36:05
73 65 Ben NormanM Open-00:36:10
74 351 Nigel TaylorM 45-49-00:36:11
75 99 Richard OgborneM OpenBedford Harriers00:36:14
76 106 David EatonM 35-39-00:36:16
77 267 Matt HolmesM Open-00:36:21
78 68 Peter BissellM 40-44Riverside Runners00:36:22
79 197 Graham HorneM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:36:25
80 26 Emma RitchieF OpenRiverside Runners00:36:26
80 = 27 Keith RitchieM 35-39Riverside Runners00:36:26
82 139 Gary BarnesM 40-44Riverside Runners00:36:29
83 357 Victoria JaneF 35-39-00:36:31
84 69 James OswaldM Open-00:36:32
85 265 Brian McCallenM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:36:34
86 62 Damiano RossettiM 35-39809 Corporate Research (809)00:36:36
87 74 Ian McNeillM 45-49Penny Lane Striders00:36:38
88 35 Paul Van Der LogtM 40-44AV Voorne00:36:40
89 383 Peter CampbellM OpenBedford Harriers00:36:45
90 154 Mark IngledewF OpenBedford Harriers00:36:51
91 183 David HerincxM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:36:57
92 132 Tim LongM 40-44-00:37:05
93 179 Paul StuartM 40-44SCRUFC/715 Engineering00:37:06
94 28 Richard FennM Open-00:37:08
95 290 Barry StuartM 35-39SCRUFC00:37:13
96 113 Simon TootellM OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:37:21
97 223 Ian PainterM 35-39-00:37:29
98 312 Caroline HallF OpenBedford Harriers00:37:31
99 137 Gary DentonM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:37:32
100 48 Matthew DowleM OpenRiverside Runners00:37:38
101 204 Ian CorbyM 50-54-00:37:40
102 404 Michael MelloM 40-44North Herts Road Runners00:37:53
103 396 David BrooksM 60-64Thurrock Harriers00:37:56
104 105 Nina CiuffardiF Open712 Finance00:38:00
104 = 250 Dolores WallisF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:38:00
106 284 Paula JamesF 40-44Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers00:38:01
107 34 Leigh CarrM Open-00:38:02
108 49 Bev HayesF OpenBedford Harriers00:38:03
109 7 Bernard StokmanM 45-49 00:38:04
110 93 Maree Jesson-HeslinF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:38:07
111 185 Tim HorneM Open-00:38:09
112 389 Rudolph JosephM 35-39-00:38:13
113 47 Johanna DowleF OpenRiverside Runners00:38:17
114 277 John PicklesM OpenBedford Blisters AC00:38:28
115 85 Karen MorrowF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:38:29
116 260 Terry DowningsM 50-54Saffron Striders00:38:32
117 84 Lita HickeyF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:38:44
118 242 Dave AdamsM Open809 Corporate Research00:38:47
119 213 Kevin WardM 35-39-00:38:55
120 178 Paul SmithM 35-39-00:38:57
121 271 Jen LoveseyF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:39:00
122 148 Jonathan GriffithsM Open-00:39:01
123 338 Jon WaterfieldM Open-00:39:04
124 117 Helene VernisF 35-39Ryston Runners00:39:09
125 73 Roger BraceM 60-64Sunlight Runners00:39:10
126 294 Jim WingfieldM 40-44SCRUFC00:39:16
127 399 Darren HallM Open-00:39:18
128 235 Noel BettsM 45-49-00:39:20
129 171 Vivien KilgourF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:39:21
130 190 Paul WildmanM 40-44-00:39:22
131 22 Alan ClarkeM 40-44-00:39:27
132 231 Matt PyecroftM OpenRiverside Runners00:39:35
133 55 Paul NewellM 40-44-00:39:36
134 150 Joel WilsonM Open-00:39:37
135 59 David MachinM 60-64Birkenhead AC00:39:39
136 149 Adam GriffithsM Open-00:39:41
137 308 Stuart BullardM OpenBedford Harriers00:39:44
138 90 William FrithM 40-44809 Corporate Research00:39:46
139 146 John GriffithsM 50-54-00:39:51
140 118 Sue WhiteF 40-44-00:39:55
141 165 Charles AdairM 50-54A Art00:39:57
142 151 Chris GriffithsM Open-00:40:03
143 367 Lesley BarnesF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:40:07
144 234 Paul BrooksM 40-44Luton Athletic00:40:13
145 209 David TaylorM 45-49Vegetarian C & AC00:40:15
146 207 Oliver PayneM OpenStriders/968 SEAC Data Generation00:40:17
147 181 Steve ClarkM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:40:21
148 216 Yolanda BakerF 45-49-00:40:23
149 103 Rachel GoodbandF 45-49975 Frozen Foods00:40:25
149 = 376 Paula BlizardF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:40:25
151 112 Scott GrangerM Open-00:40:29
152 138 Tracey PatmoreF 40-44Riverside Runners00:40:33
153 51 Michael ClarkeM 65-69Northampton Road Runners00:40:34
154 339 Kevin SmithM 40-44-00:40:36
155 31 Sarah BowlesF Open-00:40:38
156 297 Will KesterM OpenSCRUFC00:40:39
157 142 Ian KingstoneM 35-39Bedford Harriers00:40:46
158 11 Peter GillottM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:40:51
159 109 Andrew RussellM 40-44970 Ice Cream00:40:54
160 264 Jason MothersoleM Open-00:40:56
160 = 333 Dave SharpM 45-4994500:40:56
162 130 Richard HalesM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:40:59
163 274 Mark BrawnM 40-44-00:41:05
163 = 373 Chan Yuen LimM Open92900:41:05
165 330 Cathryn NankivellF 50-54Royston Runners00:41:20
166 342 Libby MitchellF 50-54Royston Runners00:41:21
167 375 Nicholas HedgesM 45-49-00:41:22
168 317 Pete KeeleyM 45-4972900:41:27
169 193 Paul RawlinsonM Open960 SEAC Approval00:41:30
170 285 Deirdre BethuneF 55-59Bedford Harriers00:41:31
170 = 378 Jane GoodeyF 50-54-00:41:31
172 12 Bruce MehewM 35-39Bedford Harriers00:41:36
173 381 Rod DrewM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:41:38
174 228 Ross MacKenM 35-39-00:41:53
175 239 Jack ChanaM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:41:55
176 201 Dale WiltshireM Open-00:42:00
177 305 Anne LeachF 40-44-00:42:07
178 184 Bettina WolfF 35-39809 Corporate Research00:42:09
179 182 Norma LeckieF 50-54Riverside Runners00:42:14
180 299 Sarah NormanF Open-00:42:15
181 191 Norman BeckwithM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:42:17
182 107 James BeinyM Open-00:42:25
183 15 Martin RoweM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:42:26
184 212 Tom SouthernM Open-00:42:34
185 306 James LeachM 35-39-00:42:35
186 33 Chris BeardM Open-00:42:40
187 23 Gary BrittenM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:42:46
188 243 Lucia HaleF 55-59Wellingborough And District AC00:42:50
189 155 Judith IngledewF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:42:54
190 293 Adrian SmithM 35-39SCRUFC00:42:56
191 75 Joanna SmithF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:43:09
192 340 Carole MorrisonF 40-44Sunlight Runners00:43:12
193 266 Alistair Burt MPM 50-54-00:43:14
194 122 Paul CrossmanM 50-54715 Engineering00:43:16
195 311 Paul GerrishM 45-49-00:43:17
196 291 Denver BennetM 35-39SCRUFC00:43:18
197 30 Andy GriffinM 40-44967 SEAC Risk Analysis00:43:19
198 272 Amanda FrimanF 45-49-00:43:21
199 251 David GallagherM OpenBedford Harriers00:43:23
199 = 278 Shaun TrotterM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:43:23
201 344 Philip SherwoodM Open-00:43:29
202 189 Anne PeilowF 50-54905 Life Science00:43:41
203 229 Julie MacKenF 35-39-00:43:43
204 334 Phylip SharpM Open-00:43:51
205 194 Colin BennettsM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:43:56
206 255 Lynne GingellF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:44:02
206 = 387 Tristan FletcherM Open-00:44:02
208 187 Leigh PriceF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:44:09
209 275 Simon CrockerM 40-44-00:44:11
210 283 Suet LuaF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:44:19
211 111 Matthew WarlandM Open-00:44:23
211 = 321 Jack SteadM OpenRiverside Runners00:44:23
213 323 David SteadM 40-44Riverside Runners00:44:25
214 315 Patrick HallM 50-54-00:44:27
215 167 Richard WatsonM 35-39-00:44:30
216 100 Andrew DyksM 40-44SCRUFC00:44:39
217 296 Stuart GoodhewM OpenSCRUFC00:44:41
218 225 Steven GoffM Open905 Life Science00:45:01
219 247 Nicola JonesF 40-44Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers00:45:02
220 176 Chris AdairM OpenAdair Family00:45:06
221 143 Mansur MohammadiM 50-54Sunlight Runners00:45:21
222 390 Steve GutsellM Open967 SEAC Risk Analysis00:45:25
223 292 Steve JudgeM 35-39SCRUFC00:45:43
224 159 Zoe WillettF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:45:46
225 256 Steve GingellM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:45:59
226 403 Phylly WilsonF 60-65Wreake Runners00:46:21
227 224 Peter WildingM 55-59-00:46:24
228 46 Miriam AdcockF 35-39Leighton Fun Runners00:46:29
229 319 Christopher CappsM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:46:31
230 196 Maggie LeonardF 50-54Ramsey Road Runners00:46:40
231 385 John FletcherM 50-54975 Frozen Foods00:46:50
232 64 James SkinnerM Open968 SEAC Data Generation00:46:54
233 56 Lesley CarrollF 40-44-00:46:59
234 282 Nicola BowyerF Open-00:47:09
235 316 Gabriele GentileM Open-00:47:13
236 156 Jay WillettM Open-00:47:18
236 = 374 Jeff YeatesM 40-44-00:47:18
238 140 Raymond WilletM 50-54Riverside Runners00:47:22
239 160 Kevin WillettM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:47:24
240 302 Kate LeachF 35-39-00:47:25
241 356 Peter RustM 40-44-00:47:27
242 259 Jayne YeomansF Open-00:47:31
243 76 Geoff HodgesM Open967 SEAC Risk Analysis00:47:32
244 359 Daniel BerryM Open-00:47:35
245 236 Claire MooreF Open-00:47:38
246 199 Martin GreenM 50-54905 Life Science00:47:42
247 32 Ian ClarkM 65-69-00:47:43
248 380 Larry CorkreyM 65-69Bedford Harriers00:47:45
249 50 David SandersM 40-44968 SEAC Data Generation00:47:48
250 269 Theresa CooperF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:47:51
251 217 Ron NobleM 55-59-00:47:55
252 281 Chris ArmstrongF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:47:56
253 202 Alan ThomsonM Open-00:47:57
254 60 Valerie MachinF 60-65Birkenhead AC00:47:59
255 245 Ursula DuckworthF >65Bedford & County00:48:04
256 326 James RayM Open-00:48:32
257 341 David FullenM 45-49-00:48:36
258 128 Russell StockM 45-49-00:48:37
259 44 Tracey DixonF 35-39Riverside Runners00:48:46
260 63 Julia HancockF 55-59Bedford & County00:48:48
261 133 Alan PeilowM 50-5494500:48:54
262 186 Daphne ReeveF 40-44787 UCCRG - Facilities00:49:00
263 322 Julia SteadF 40-44Riverside Runners00:49:04
264 25 Lesley PymmF 50-54Centurian00:49:07
265 24 Chris HoltM 60-64-00:49:21
266 77 Paul RussellM Open968 SEAC Data Generation00:49:26
267 78 Jennie RussellF Open-00:49:27
268 129 Lisa RattuF 35-39Bedford Traktors00:49:28
269 170 Bob ThomsonM 40-44Riverside Runners00:49:49
270 388 Ayona FletcherF 45-49-00:50:04
271 177 Mike AdairM 50-54Adair Family00:50:48
272 175 Peter AdairM OpenAdair Family00:50:49
273 166 Donna ChaneyF 45-49A Art00:50:58
274 96 Liz SelbieF 40-44968 SEAC Data Generation00:51:07
275 81 Carole WhattonF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:51:09
276 162 Barbara NorthF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:51:20
277 172 Della HyliandsF 40-44905 Life Science00:51:30
278 157 Kimberley WillettF Open-00:51:33
279 19 Caroline RichesF Open-00:51:56
280 92 Frances BlighF 40-44905 Life Science00:52:14
281 222 Jane SizerF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:52:18
282 147 Anne GriffithsF 45-4995700:52:23
283 335 Nicky YatesF Open975 Frozen Foods00:52:49
284 233 Tony WardM 65-69-00:53:09
285 206 Helen McArthurF 40-44965 SEAC Complexity Compression00:53:21
286 192 Norma KingF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:53:28
287 95 Katherine McDonaldF Open-00:53:33
288 71 Pip RaymentF 35-39809 Corporate Research00:54:14
289 298 Warwick BennettM 40-44SCRUFC00:54:17
290 101 Antalene JordaanF Open-00:54:22
291 240 Jenny FaddenF Open-00:54:40
292 241 Alastair FaddenM 35-39Bedford Harriers00:54:41
293 131 Angela PowerF 45-49968 SEAC Data Generation00:54:43
294 102 Sarita BuljeeonF Open960 SEAC Approval00:54:44
294 = 230 Claire TalbotF 35-39968 SEAC Data Generation00:54:44
296 123 Bridget CrossmanF 45-49-00:54:45
297 372 Henry FerdinandoM 60-64-00:55:24
298 89 Gareth StreetM OpenKings Cottage Nursery00:55:28
299 88 Tracey O'ReillyF OpenKings Cottage Nursery00:55:30
300 369 Felicity TropmanF Open-00:55:48
301 16 Kerry CooperF 40-44-00:55:49
302 18 Leanne LongF 40-44-00:55:50
303 346 Jeff ReeveM 45-4995300:56:04
304 345 Paul SherwoodM 40-4495300:56:06
305 110 Jenny PopleF Open905 Life Science00:56:14
306 252 Val BirdF 55-59Bedford Harriers00:56:25
307 371 Jennifer NortonF Open-00:56:52
308 370 Newark TropmanM 45-49-00:56:55
309 365 Stephanie von CaronF Open-00:57:00
310 40 Katie MorreyF Open-00:57:06
311 104 Lauretta CiuffardiF Open-00:58:42
311 = 307 Nikolaos De SantisM Open-00:58:42
313 273 Lynne BrawnF 35-39-00:58:43
313 = 276 Linda CrockerF 40-44-00:58:43
315 124 Robyn CrossmanF Open-00:59:11
315 = 391 Rhian WilliamsF Open-00:59:11
317 279 Andrea RaikerF 55-59-00:59:21
318 58 Alison HadziabdicF 35-39Birkenhead AC00:59:59
319 397 Ollie FeltsM Open-01:00:51
320 398 Max FeltsM Open-01:01:09
321 152 Angela GallivanF 45-49Bedford Harriers01:01:54
322 125 Georgina CrossmanF Open-01:02:31
323 327 Donna GoodwillF Open-01:03:00
324 127 Mirian O'ReillyF 45-49-01:03:30
325 91 Katherine SteadF Open-01:03:45
326 126 Sam StilgoeF Open-01:03:52
327 174 Carol AdairF 45-49Adair Family/967 SEAC Risk Analysis01:04:21
328 214 Victoria HilliardF Open-01:04:48
329 121 Penny JonesF 45-49968 SEAC Data Generation01:05:34
330 451 Unidentified RunnerM Open-01:06:13
331 324 James HolmesM 50-54723 Security01:06:28
332 325 Anna HolmesF Open-01:07:13
333 452 Unidentified RunnerM Open-01:07:33
334 313 Nicky BluntF 35-39-01:07:39
335 318 Shena RoworthF Open-01:07:40
336 354 Lewis YoungM Open-01:09:22
337 364 Sebastian von CaronM Open-01:09:41
338 353 Keir YoungM Open-01:10:50
339 352 Willie YoungM 35-3995301:10:51
340 331 Katy PeilowF Open-01:12:22
340 = 332 Emilia SzablowskaF Open-01:12:22
342 87 Emma NiroF OpenKings Cottage Nursery01:14:09
343 86 Lisa WorsleyF OpenKings Cottage Nursery01:15:34
344 163 Hayley MudgeF Open-01:19:10
345 164 Nikki DunbarF 35-39905 Life Science01:19:19
346 52 Adam KirkM Open-01:23:03
346 = 53 Elliott KirkM 40-44975 Frozen Foods01:23:03
348 363 Alexandra von CaronF Open-01:23:57
349 38 Steve MorreyM 50-54975 Frozen Foods01:24:41
349 = 42 Rachel MorreyF Open-01:24:41
351 29 Paul HudsonM 40-44Bedford Harriers01:24:43
352 362 Christian von CaronM Open-01:31:48
353 361 Gerhard Nebe von CaronM 40-44-01:32:01
354 360 Claudia von CaronF 40-44-01:34:46
355 314 Claudia HallF 50-54-01:47:22
355 = 386 Carole FletcherF 50-54-01:47:22

 

Awards

MEN - OPEN 1 9Damian Carr00:28:25Open
MEN - OPEN 2 232Alan Turnbull00:29:0635-39
MEN - OPEN 3 0Tony Dadd00:29:2735-39
 
MEN - >35309Andrew Clancy00:30:10
 
MEN - >40336Mark Pryor00:30:36
 
MEN - >45244Phil Redden00:31:13
 
MEN - >501Richard Piron00:32:01
 
MEN - >55198Bob Wells00:32:47
 
MEN - >60396David Brooks00:37:56
 
MEN - >6551Michael Clarke00:40:34
 
MEN - >70
 
WOMEN - OPEN 1 54Rachel Sutcliffe00:32:5435-39
WOMEN - OPEN 2 169Kim Masson00:34:0740-44
WOMEN - OPEN 3 384Donna McEwen00:34:25Open
 
WOMEN - >35329Elaine Armour00:35:41
 
WOMEN - >40134Andrea Ward00:36:01
 
WOMEN - >4584Lita Hickey00:38:44
 
WOMEN - >50330Cathryn Nankivell00:41:20
 
WOMEN - >55285Deirdre Bethune00:41:31
 
WOMEN - >60403Phylly Wilson00:46:21
 
WOMEN - >65245Ursula Duckworth00:48:04
 
COLWORTH MAN238Stuart Trevallion00:31:10
 
COLWORTH WOMAN105Nina Ciuffardi00:38:00

 

Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Bedford Harriers28
   Tony Dadd
   Franck Monmont
   Mark Pryor
   Stuart Trevallion
 
2Riverside Runners38
   Alan Turnbull
   Keith Pritchard
   Phil Redden
   Andy Phillips
 
3Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers181
   Nick Jones
   Tony Cole
   David Stanley
   Matt Jones
 
4Northampton Road Runners268
   Dave Whatton
   David Hickey
   Simon Tootell
   Maree Jesson-Heslin
 
5SCRUFC273
   Robert Campbell
   William Stuart
   Ian Noble
   Paul Stuart
 
6967 SEAC Risk Analysis346
   Mick Whelan
   Roger van Egmond
   Giles Rigarlsford
   Andy Griffin
 
7968 SEAC Data Generation480
   Martin Vaughan
   Mark Tinkler
   Oliver Payne
   James Skinner
 
8905 Life Science707
   Benjamen Maddison
   Anne Peilow
   Steven Goff
   Martin Green
 
9809 Corporate Research722
   Dave Adams
   William Frith
   Bettina Wolf
   Pip Rayment
 
10Birkenhead AC767
   Hamsin Hadziabdic
   David Machin
   Valerie Machin
   Alison Hadziabdic
 
11975 Frozen Foods1010
   Rachel Goodband
   John Fletcher
   Nicky Yates
   Elliott Kirk
 
12Adair Family1090
   Chris Adair
   Mike Adair
   Peter Adair
   Carol Adair
 
13Kings Cottage Nursery1282
   Gareth Street
   Tracey O'Reilly
   Emma Niro
   Lisa Worsley
 

 

Female Runners Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Riverside Runners150
    Rachel Sutcliffe
    Kim Masson
    Emma Ritchie
 
2Bedford Harriers210
    Donna McEwen
    Andrea Ward
    Mark Ingledew
 
3Northampton Road Runners342
    Maree Jesson-Heslin
    Karen Morrow
    Lita Hickey
 

 

2011 Results 2012 Results 2013 Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016 Results 2017 Results
2001 Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004 Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010 Results
Pre_2001 Results