Colworth Str1ders

 

Colworth 5 – 20 June 2008


PositionNumberNameCategoryClub/TeamTime
1 279 Michael AldridgeM OpenWootton Road Runners00:27:29
2 322 Damian CarrM OpenKettering Town Harriers00:27:30
3 228 Steve PooleM 40-44Wootton Road Runners00:27:48
4 285 Will MacKayM OpenRiverside Runners St Neots00:28:37
5 180 Richard LoaderM OpenColworth Striders00:29:21
6 88 Kevin WillettM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:29:41
7 163 Stuart HillM OpenSunlight Runners00:30:38
8 216 Nigel ProutM 40-44Riverside Runners00:30:40
9 167 Jon CowellM 40-44Olney Runners00:30:51
10 352 Andy BlaizeM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:30:53
11 384 Myshola KirkhamF OpenCoventry Godiva Harriers00:30:59
12 128 Bill ShingletonM 35-39Colworth Striders00:31:09
13 162 Keith PritchardM 35-39Riverside Runners00:31:14
14 273 Rachel SutcliffeF 35-39Riverside Runners St Neots00:31:17
15 252 Richard McGuirkM 35-39Wellingborough & District AC00:31:21
16 256 James LambertM OpenWellingborough School00:31:23
17 258 Matthew FellowsM OpenWellingborough School00:31:29
18 263 Chris PalfreemanM OpenWellingborough School00:31:30
19 379 Neil PapworthM OpenWellingborough School00:31:36
20 159 Harley InderM Open-00:31:39
21 147 Jon KempM 35-39Wellingborough & District AC00:31:43
22 224 Alastair FaddenM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:31:50
23 399 Neil LoveseyM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:31:52
24 240 Paul RidleyM 40-44Riverside Runners00:31:58
25 307 Stuart TrevallionM 40-44Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:31:59
26 96 Steve ChilderleyM 35-39Riverside Runners00:32:10
27 339 Goy RoperM 45-49Norwich Road Runners00:32:13
28 318 Gavin HancockM Open-00:32:24
29 10 Willie YoungM 40-44Colworth Striders00:32:28
30 253 James WestleyM OpenWellingborough School00:32:38
31 264 Tom SouthernM OpenWellingborough School00:32:43
32 357 Simon FisherM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:32:44
33 202 Keith RitchieM 40-44Riverside Runners00:32:47
34 11 Mark GarrettM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:32:51
35 321 Luke NuttallM Open-00:32:56
36 340 Tracey CurlF 45-49Norwich Road Runners00:32:58
37 328 Simon WarnerM OpenLeighton Fun Runners00:33:04
38 401 Neil WillsherM Open-00:33:06
39 377 Richard BeardM 55-59Colworth Striders00:33:12
40 49 Gavin ElliottM OpenBiggleswade AC00:33:17
41 297 Jim StockerM 55-59-00:33:20
42 156 Simon NorthM OpenBedford Harriers00:33:25
42 = 353 Roy WildmanM 45-49-00:33:25
44 355 Simon TurveyM 40-44-00:33:28
45 382 Mick WhelanM Open-00:33:33
46 117 Peter BissellM 45-49Riverside Runners00:33:38
47 323 Gary BrittenM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:33:41
48 261 Peter HolleyM OpenWellingborough School00:33:54
49 192 Mark BeagleyM 40-44Riverside Runners00:33:58
50 294 Tracey PatmoreF 40-44Riverside Runners00:34:04
51 42 Leigh CarrM Open-00:34:08
52 255 Ankur KhajuriaM OpenWellingborough School00:34:13
53 160 Peter WilliamsM 35-39Wellingborough & District AC00:34:24
54 295 Neil AdamsM 40-44Riverside Runners00:34:25
55 367 Christopher CollettM Open-00:34:27
56 243 Karl HinerM 40-44Riverside Runners00:34:29
57 65 Victoria JaneF 35-39-00:34:38
58 178 Tim McGlashanM OpenRiverside Runners00:34:39
59 392 Julian BentM 35-39-00:34:43
59 = 316 Anna SherwoodM Open-00:34:43
61 276 Lee CoulsonM 40-44-00:34:47
62 251 Philip FarleyM 45-49Wellingborough & District AC00:34:48
63 132 Ian McNeillM 50-54Sunlight Runners00:34:52
64 8 Jerry PullingerM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:34:56
65 130 Geoff SmithM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:34:57
66 259 Matthew PalmerM OpenWellingborough School00:34:58
67 150 Chris CheneryM Open-00:35:00
68 120 Gareth ThomasM 40-44-00:35:02
69 366 Giles RigarlsfordM OpenBedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:35:03
70 390 Clive GristwoodM 45-49Colworth Striders/Beverages 90300:35:12
71 317 Graham HorneM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:35:16
72 145 Julian TurnbullM OpenBedford Harriers00:35:27
73 380 Ross MackenM 40-44-00:35:28
74 277 Nigel TaylorM 50-54-00:35:29
75 17 Maurice HemingwayM 50-54Riverside Runners00:35:34
76 171 Mark HollandM 40-44-00:35:41
77 94 Fabio CientanniM Open-00:35:50
78 351 Maree JessonF 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:35:51
79 237 Louisa WrightF OpenBedford Harriers00:35:52
80 211 Brian McCallenM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:35:55
81 66 Mark TinklerM 50-54Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:36:03
82 338 Ronnie AmbroseM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:36:06
83 5 Carmine CientanniM Open-00:36:07
84 175 Kevin HewittM 45-49Riverside Runners00:36:09
85 229 Damiano RossettiM 40-44Colworth Striders00:36:10
86 165 Derek TaylorM 40-44-00:36:19
87 188 Vincent Le RouvilloisM Open-00:36:20
88 326 Paul HepburnM 40-44-00:36:23
89 93 Paul Van Der LogtM 40-44Av Voorne00:36:24
90 161 John Van HoornM 45-49Voorne Atletiek00:36:25
91 209 Andrea WardF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:36:32
92 327 Stella DennissF OpenBournville Harriers00:36:33
93 113 Sarah LeeF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:36:34
94 315 Niteen SawantM Open-00:36:36
95 337 Fay BreretonF 35-39-00:36:37
96 262 Simon LeistenM OpenWellingborough School00:36:38
97 91 Andrew EvansM 40-44Colworth Striders00:36:40
98 235 Shaun CherryM 35-39-00:36:43
99 298 Stuart WarrenM 35-39Colworth Striders00:36:51
100 283 Elaine O'SullivanF 45-49Wellingborough & District AC00:36:56
101 34 Bill CorkM 45-49Oswestry Olympians00:37:00
102 257 Howard BarnhurstM OpenWellingborough School00:37:07
103 376 Paul AdamsM OpenRiverside Runners00:37:08
104 398 Paul WildmanM 40-44-00:37:11
105 309 Steve GutsellM Open5CRUFC00:37:13
106 179 Nick McGlashanM 45-49Riverside Runners00:37:16
107 335 Caroline CooperF Open-00:37:18
108 364 Paul SmithM 40-44-00:37:27
109 182 David FloryM 45-49Riverside Runners00:37:33
110 151 Cliff CheneryM 55-59-00:37:35
111 104 Peter CunninghamM 45-49Sunlight Runners00:37:41
112 61 Paul CunninghamM 40-44Sunlight Runners00:37:42
113 345 Stuart BullardM OpenBedford Harriers00:37:44
114 325 Robert ClarkM 50-54-00:37:52
115 22 Ben KayM Open-00:37:57
116 375 Chris CappsM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:37:58
117 272 Steve HardyM 55-59Colworth Striders00:38:03
118 402 John BassettM 40-44-00:38:07
119 312 Michael HughesM OpenColworth Striders00:38:10
120 227 Simon AvestonM 45-49-00:38:11
121 26 Trog HoughtonM 65-69-00:38:13
121 = 99 Richard OgborneM OpenBedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:38:13
123 173 Robert WhiteM 35-39Ramsey Road Runners00:38:16
124 67 Natalie ShawF Open-00:38:22
125 336 David EatonM 40-44-00:38:25
126 56 Richard WatsonM 40-44-00:38:26
127 212 Dianne ProutF 40-44Riverside Runners00:38:28
128 18 Kevin O'ReillyM 45-49-00:38:31
129 35 Ellen AshtonF 35-39Oswestry Olympians00:38:34
130 58 Michael SmithM 50-54Olney Runners00:38:38
131 60 Stephen YoungM 35-39-00:38:40
132 187 Fiona LightF OpenRugby & Northampton00:38:43
132 = 249 Vicky JonesF Open-00:38:43
134 250 William AmberyM Open-00:38:44
135 109 Mike WatkinsonM 40-44-00:38:46
136 111 Mark EdwardsM 35-39-00:38:48
136 = 293 Neil LoaderM 40-44-00:38:48
138 28 Gary ClarkM 35-39-00:38:54
139 134 Caroline HallF 35-39Sunlight Runners00:38:57
140 37 Mick ClarkeM 65-69Northampton Road Runners00:39:00
140 = 74 Amanda BrearF 40-44Olney Runners00:39:00
142 135 Carole MorrisonF 45-49Sunlight Runners00:39:14
143 148 Louise GodfreyF OpenWellingborough & District AC00:39:16
144 121 Dave SharpM 50-54-00:39:19
145 142 Kevin MachinM 40-44-00:39:21
146 359 Barry HughesM Open-00:39:26
147 193 Steven ThurstonM 35-39-00:39:29
148 20 Noel BettsM 50-54Riverside Runners00:39:33
149 87 Ian CorbyM 50-54-00:39:34
150 208 Amanda FrimanF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:39:36
151 361 Lee McCreeM 35-39-00:39:40
152 127 Jon CollettM OpenColworth Striders00:39:41
152 = 232 Nicola QuelchF Open-00:39:41
152 = 233 Chris HarrisM Open-00:39:41
152 = 282 Donato RussoM 40-44Wellingborough & District AC00:39:41
156 346 David JarrettM Open-00:39:51
157 123 Ian KingstoneM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:39:55
158 265 George ButlerM 55-59-00:39:57
159 79 Chris BeardM 35-39-00:40:02
160 281 Russell HeatonM 55-59Wellingborough & District AC00:40:03
161 21 Paul ReaderM 40-44Riverside Runners00:40:04
162 215 Roxanne StockdaleF Open-00:40:07
163 183 Paul NewellM 40-44-00:40:10
164 125 David SheffieldM OpenColworth Striders00:40:19
165 140 David MachinM 60-64-00:40:21
166 245 Ann WilliamsonF Open-00:40:27
167 311 Jack RickettsM Open-00:40:30
168 236 Steve WoodingM 35-39-00:40:31
169 254 Adam CooperM OpenWellingborough School00:40:32
170 184 Christopher FaddenM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:40:34
171 214 John GriffithsM 50-54-00:40:43
172 290 Nicola BowyerF Open-00:40:46
173 155 Jenni FianderF 50-54-00:40:57
174 185 Mansur MohammadiM 55-59Sunlight Runners00:41:00
174 = 303 Donna ChaneyF 45-49Alchemy00:41:00
176 343 Mike CheverallsM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:41:10
177 116 Christine BissellF 40-44Riverside Runners00:41:11
178 386 Chris TennantM Open-00:41:14
179 55 Lynni GingellF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:41:16
179 = 319 Norman BeckwithM 65-69Bedford Harriers00:41:16
181 199 Dave GuerinM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:41:22
181 = 358 Stephanie CannellF Open-00:41:22
183 383 Paula BlizzardF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:41:25
184 177 William FrithM 45-49-00:41:28
185 280 Rachel GoodbandF 50-54-00:41:36
186 378 Sarah RobinsonF OpenColworth Striders00:41:40
187 149 Zoe FianderF OpenSerpentine00:41:42
188 32 Helen WoolleyF OpenColworth Striders/Beverages 89100:41:43
189 118 Alan PeilowM 50-54-00:41:45
190 81 Debbie AldredF 35-39Bedford Harriers/Ice Foods (COE)00:41:57
191 266 Stephanie ButlerF Open-00:41:59
192 119 Anne PeilowF 50-54-00:42:03
193 313 Daniel EssexM 35-39-00:42:05
194 385 Ann KirkhamF 60-65Coventry Godiva Harriers00:42:09
195 347 Tom BrassingtonM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:42:11
196 50 Paul CantM 50-54Wollaston Runners00:42:12
197 144 Andrea BroughtonF 40-44Thames Valley Harriers00:42:17
198 146 Ian MappM 50-54-00:42:18
199 43 Samuel De LintM OpenColworth Striders00:42:19
200 230 Heidi WrightF OpenColworth Striders00:42:20
201 129 Joanna SmithF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:42:22
202 80 Karen PayneF 35-39Stopsley Striders00:42:24
203 133 Richard HalesM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:42:25
204 174 Alex AldredM 40-44-00:42:27
205 320 Geoff HodgesM 35-39-00:42:28
206 48 Deirdre BethuneF 55-59Olney Runners00:42:34
207 247 Steven GoffM Open-00:42:39
208 75 Terry GoffM 60-64-00:42:40
209 73 Leanne SalemF Open-00:42:44
210 168 Sarah AllenF 40-44Olney Runners00:42:52
211 348 Gary DentonM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:42:59
212 296 Roger GauntM 55-59-00:43:04
213 76 Christine GoffF 55-59-00:43:06
214 70 Elaine WildmanF 35-39-00:43:09
215 271 Kathleen RooseF Open-00:43:13
216 84 Andrea PriceF 35-39Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:43:14
217 110 Joanne EdwardsF 35-39Wellingborough & District AC00:43:18
217 = 172 Sian WhiteF 35-39Ramsey Road Runners00:43:18
219 95 Karen ChliderleyF OpenRiverside Runners00:43:22
220 122 Phylip SharpM Open-00:43:39
221 102 Matthew SandersM Open-00:43:44
222 85 Polly HadziabdicF 40-44Sunlight Runners00:43:46
223 6 Joanna GautierF Open-00:43:47
224 306 Andrew RussellM 40-44-00:43:48
225 370 Sharon PepperF 45-49Olney Runners00:43:49
226 221 Kirsty LightbodyF Open-00:43:55
227 242 Linda BoothbyF 40-44Riverside Runners00:43:59
228 362 Helen DavidF OpenColworth Striders00:44:02
229 244 Tina PullenF 45-49Riverside Runners00:44:06
230 275 Colin HarrisM 35-39Wellingborough & District AC00:44:10
231 194 Richard A'CourtM 45-49-00:44:18
232 225 Paula StuartF 40-44-00:44:20
232 = 226 Paul StuartM 40-44Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:44:20
234 288 Mike StathamM 50-54Colworth Striders00:44:21
235 46 Tony TurnerM 35-39-00:44:23
236 207 Christelle BillonF 35-39-00:44:25
237 44 Eugene LeeM 55-59-00:44:26
238 176 Paul GerrishM 45-49-00:44:34
239 98 Keith BanhamM 45-49-00:44:39
240 324 Jon HoughtonM 55-59-00:44:42
241 205 Michael McCulleyM 45-49-00:44:48
242 388 Alex WilliamsM 45-49-00:45:03
243 299 Michelle BrazierF Open-00:45:06
244 286 Divindra BainsF 40-44-00:45:08
245 92 Gary DaytonM Open-00:45:09
246 189 Andy HoddleM 45-49Colworth Striders00:45:18
247 287 Jennifer NortonF Open-00:45:21
248 47 Jeannette EvansF 35-39Colworth Striders00:45:23
249 363 Colin BricherM 60-64Northampton Road Runners00:45:24
250 38 Frances BlighF 40-44Colworth Striders/90500:45:26
251 397 Steve CraneM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:45:28
252 234 James SkinnerM OpenColworth Striders00:45:37
253 195 Susan A'CourtF 45-49-00:45:41
254 349 Mark PattisonM 40-44-00:45:43
254 = 350 Claire TalbotF 40-44-00:45:43
256 158 Henry FerdinandoM 60-64-00:45:55
257 284 Bruce MehewM 35-39Bedford Harriers00:46:07
258 369 Leigh PriceF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:46:18
259 381 Vanessa RolfeF 50-54-00:46:22
260 36 Warwick BennettM 40-445CRUFC00:46:24
261 292 Suet LuaF 45-49-00:46:35
262 141 Valerie MachinF 60-65-00:46:39
263 387 Maria TennantF Open-00:46:42
264 310 Elaine DonnellyF 40-44-00:46:58
265 389 Adrienne GristwoodF 40-44-00:47:06
266 217 Russell BestM 45-49Colworth Striders00:47:14
267 100 Julie SandersF 45-49-00:47:16
268 54 Steve GingellM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:47:23
269 2 Trev CookM 50-54Colworth Striders00:47:29
269 = 396 Martin VaughanM 35-39Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:47:29
271 400 Jim MellingM 35-39Colworth Striders00:47:30
272 200 Chris FinneganM 35-39Colworth Striders00:47:32
273 356 Helen McArthurF 40-44Colworth Striders00:47:37
274 248 Rebecca HealeyF Open-00:47:39
275 191 Sue LovellF 35-39Colworth Striders00:47:42
276 164 Pamela HemingwayF 45-49Riverside Runners00:47:47
277 213 Rachael PasseeF 35-39Olney Runners00:47:49
278 274 Sharyn BrayF 40-44Biggleswade AC00:47:51
279 302 Charles AdairM 50-54Alchemy00:47:57
280 90 Lucy TomlinsonF Open-00:47:58
281 197 Jenny PopleF OpenColworth Striders00:48:02
282 170 Elaine SteadF 35-39Biggleswade AC00:48:04
283 201 Emma RitchieF OpenRiverside Runners00:48:06
284 305 Andy HomanM 45-49-00:48:08
285 314 Christine BruntonF OpenBedford Harriers00:48:11
286 86 Emma MyersF Open-00:48:23
287 196 Alison MooreF 45-49Colworth Striders00:48:24
287 = 218 Caroline ThrussellF 45-49-00:48:24
289 204 Phil StablerM 35-39-00:48:31
290 68 Ada CientanniF 45-49-00:48:41
291 203 Chelle RitchieF 40-44Riverside Runners00:48:43
292 154 Laurence WoolgarM 65-69-00:48:48
293 241 Michaela RidleyF 35-39Riverside Runners00:48:52
294 360 Matthew HollisM 35-39Wellingborough & District AC00:49:26
295 89 Zoe WillettF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:49:56
296 83 Anna FairF Open-00:49:58
297 115 Lena JohannsenF Open-00:50:06
298 16 Carol FordF 40-44Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:50:08
299 131 Yvette ToddF 45-49Mk Lakeside Runners00:50:26
300 136 Mark MorrisonM 45-49Sunlight Runners00:50:49
301 289 Mark SteadM 40-44Biggleswade AC00:51:36
302 238 Emma BaileyF 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:51:38
303 393 Della HyliandsF 45-49-00:52:29
304 97 Hilde HendrickxF 40-44-00:52:49
305 301 Julia HancockF 50-54Bedford & County00:53:01
306 153 Lisa WoodF 40-44-00:53:11
307 166 Jane ClarkeF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:53:18
308 64 Carol CunninghamF 40-44-00:53:23
309 354 David PellM 45-49-00:53:53
310 181 Lesley CarrollF 40-44-00:54:28
311 342 Julie RichardsonF 35-39-00:54:52
312 239 Julian BaileyM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:54:54
313 59 Chris HoltM 65-69Colworth Striders00:55:00
314 33 Mandy PullingerF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:55:41
315 51 Juie CantF 45-49Wollaston Runners00:55:50
316 78 Francesca LambiaseF 45-49-00:55:57
317 3 Angela LewryF OpenColworth Striders/Ice Foods (COE)00:56:17
318 4 Rachel PayneF 35-39Colworth Striders/Ice Foods (COE)00:56:26
319 12 Sally GarrettF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:56:35
320 330 Chloe MitchellF Open-00:57:10
321 394 Shena RoworthF 35-39-00:58:13
322 395 Peter RoworthM 45-49-00:58:58
323 219 Angela GallivanF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:59:15
324 231 Diana CoxF 55-59-00:59:47
325 152 Margaret BrownF 55-59-01:00:07
326 139 Liz SimmondsF OpenBedford Harriers01:00:08
327 331 Val BirdF 55-59Bedford Harriers01:00:31
328 332 Marie BentonF 35-39-01:04:09
329 169 Iva BarrF >65Bedford Harriers01:04:25
330 329 Anne GriffithsF 50-54-01:05:00
331 278 Simon ReadM 45-49Deal Tri01:07:40
332 300 Aimee LawesF Open-01:09:05
333 53 Rosemary CantF OpenWollaston Runners01:09:12
334 341 Nicole CarpenterF 40-44-01:13:35
335 365 Hayley MudgeF Open-01:13:36

 

Awards

MEN - OPEN 1 279Michael Aldridge00:27:29Open
MEN - OPEN 2 322Damian Carr00:27:30Open
MEN - OPEN 3 228Steve Poole00:27:4840-44
 
MEN - >3588Kevin Willett00:29:41
 
MEN - >40216Nigel Prout00:30:40
 
MEN - >45399Neil Lovesey00:31:52
 
MEN - >50377Richard Beard00:33:12
 
MEN - >55297Jim Stocker00:33:20
 
MEN - >6026Trog Houghton00:38:13
 
MEN - >6537Mick Clarke00:39:00
 
MEN - >70
 
WOMEN - OPEN 1 384Myshola Kirkham00:30:59Open
WOMEN - OPEN 2 273Rachel Sutcliffe00:31:1735-39
WOMEN - OPEN 3 340Tracey Curl00:32:5845-49
 
WOMEN - >35294Tracey Patmore00:34:04
 
WOMEN - >40209Andrea Ward00:36:32
 
WOMEN - >45283Elaine O'Sullivan00:36:56
 
WOMEN - >50208Amanda Friman00:39:36
 
WOMEN - >55385Ann Kirkham00:42:09
 
WOMEN - >60141Valerie Machin00:46:39
 
WOMEN - >65169Iva Barr01:04:25
 
COLWORTH MAN180Richard Loader00:29:21
 
COLWORTH WOMAN32Helen Woolley00:41:43

 

Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Wellingborough School70
   James Lambert
   Matthew Fellows
   Chris Palfreeman
   Neil Papworth
 
2Colworth Striders71
   Richard Loader
   Bill Shingleton
   Stuart Trevallion
   Willie Young
 
2= Riverside Runners71
   Nigel Prout
   Keith Pritchard
   Paul Ridley
   Steve Childerley
 
4Bedford Harriers76
   Kevin Willett
   Alastair Fadden
   Neil Lovesey
   Stuart Trevallion
 
5Wellingborough & District AC151
   Richard McGuirk
   Jon Kemp
   Peter Williams
   Philip Farley
 
6Northampton Road Runners156
   Andy Blaize
   Mark Garrett
   Gary Britten
   Geoff Smith
 
7Sunlight Runners293
   Stuart Hill
   Ian McNeill
   Peter Cunningham
   Paul Cunningham
 
8Olney Runners486
   Jon Cowell
   Michael Smith
   Amanda Brear
   Deirdre Bethune
 
9Biggleswade AC901
   Gavin Elliott
   Sharyn Bray
   Elaine Stead
   Mark Stead
 

 

Female Runners Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Bedford Harriers263
    Louisa Wright
    Andrea Ward
    Sarah Lee
 
2Riverside Runners354
    Tracey Patmore
    Dianne Prout
    Christine Bissell
 
3Wellingborough & District AC460
    Elaine O'Sullivan
    Louise Godfrey
    Joanne Edwards
 
4Sunlight Runners503
    Caroline Hall
    Carole Morrison
    Polly Hadziabdic
 
5Olney Runners557
    Amanda Brear
    Deirdre Bethune
    Sarah Allen
 
6Colworth Striders574
    Sarah Robinson
    Helen Woolley
    Heidi Wright
 
7Northampton Road Runners581
    Maree Jesson
    Joanna Smith
    Emma Bailey
 

 

2011 Results 2012 Results 2013 Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016 Results 2017 Results
2001 Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004 Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010 Results
Pre_2001 Results