Colworth Str1ders

 

Colworth 5 - 24 June 2011


PositionNumberNameCategoryClub/TeamTime
1 277 Damian CarrM OpenCoventry Godiva00:27:51
2 166 Steve PooleM 40-44Wootton Road Runners00:28:37
3 350 Greg SpellmanM 45-49Rugby And Northampton AC00:29:41
4 133 Joe JohnsonM 40-44Sunlight Runners00:29:50
5 109 Andy BlaizeM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:30:01
6 320 Guy MarshmanM OpenWellingborough School00:30:05
7 142 Dustin OdellM 35-39Team Balancise00:30:12
8 77 Dan DohertyM 35-39Team Balancise00:30:22
9 212 Paul RidleyM 40-44Riverside Runners00:30:40
10 112 Tony LettsM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:30:47
11 86 Jon KempM 40-44Wellingborough And District AC00:31:16
12 152 Malcolm PritchardM 40-44Riverside Runners00:31:27
13 306 Robert BrownM OpenTeam Balancise00:31:38
14 206 Karl HinerM 45-49Riverside Runners00:31:40
15 33 Graham HobbsM 45-49Desford Striders00:31:50
16 239 Keith PritchardM 40-44Riverside Runners00:31:53
17 76 Kelvin DickinsonM 40-44Wirral AC00:31:56
18 9 Alastair FaddenM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:31:58
19 368 Antonio FrancoM OpenColworth Striders00:31:59
20 271 Kevin HicklingM 40-44Riverside Runners00:32:06
21 322 Tom SouthernM OpenWellingborough School00:32:10
22 124 Steph RussellF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:32:11
23 170 Manjit BediM 45-49East London Runners00:32:14
24 90 Andrew RichardsonM 50-54Hunts AC00:32:19
25 247 Ciaran McAnenyM 35-39North Herts Road Runners00:32:38
26 321 Edward PalfreemanM OpenWellingborough School00:32:44
27 84 Neil AdamsM 40-44Team Balancise00:32:47
28 178 Neil LoaderM 40-44Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:32:49
29 42 Jon CowellM 45-49Bike And Run00:32:54
30 285 Nigel JeffM 40-44Team Balancise00:33:06
30 = 29 Jerry PullingerM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:33:06
32 151 Paul AdamsM 35-39Team Balancise00:33:08
33 16 Gary McDanielsM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:33:12
34 98 Martin HamiltonM 45-49Team Balancise00:33:13
35 246 Simon BellM 35-39Team Balancise00:33:14
36 193 Stuart TheobaldM 35-39-00:33:16
37 5 Paul DaviesM 45-49Oswestry Olympians00:33:17
38 316 Peter HolleyM OpenWellingborough School00:33:22
39 64 Tim EllwoodM 40-44Wellingborough And District AC00:33:28
40 287 Derek TaylorM 40-44-00:33:29
41 132 Tracey PatmoreF 40-44Team Balancise00:33:30
42 403 Steve KiddM 45-49Colworth Striders00:33:35
43 282 Simon NorthM OpenBedford Harriers00:33:38
44 314 Max BillsonM OpenWellingborough School00:33:42
45 328 Paul StuartM 45-49Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:33:44
46 71 Neil LoveseyM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:33:50
47 189 David HutchingsM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:33:52
48 115 Ian McNeillM 50-54Sunlight Runners00:33:54
49 1 Richard PironM 55-59Colworth Striders00:33:56
50 267 Sam WindebankF 40-44Riverside Runners/Colworth Striders00:34:08
51 52 Hamsin HadziabdicM 40-44Sunlight Runners00:34:18
52 399 Craig LambertM OpenWellingborough School00:34:20
53 156 Peter WilliamsM 35-39Wellingborough And District AC00:34:23
54 35 Mark GarrettM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:34:24
55 97 Stephen YoungM 40-44Wootton Road Runners00:34:31
56 45 Maurice HemingwayM 55-59Riverside Runners00:34:33
57 219 Damiano RosettiM 40-44Colworth Striders00:34:35
58 155 Thomas DarbyM OpenStopsley Striders00:34:38
59 73 Jeremy ReadM 40-44Ultramarathon RC00:34:43
60 174 Christopher CollettM Open-00:34:45
61 66 Thomas RobertsM OpenBedford & County00:34:46
62 251 Michelle MorrisF OpenAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers00:34:48
63 332 Stuart TrevallionM 45-49Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:34:50
64 182 Mark KennedyM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:35:11
65 300 Victoria JaneF 40-44-00:35:18
66 346 Stuart MarshallM 50-54Colworth Striders00:35:23
67 69 Bill CorkM 45-49Oswestry Olympians00:35:25
68 396 Luke CrabbM Open-00:35:27
69 70 Anthony BowdenM 35-39Colworth Striders00:35:29
70 323 Christopher CheneryM Open-00:35:30
71 401 Elaine O'SullivanF 50-54Team Balancise00:35:31
72 395 Catherine WrightF 55-59Corby AC00:35:40
73 317 Sam HubbardM OpenWellingborough School00:35:46
74 148 Dave TreherneM 35-39-00:36:01
75 190 Julie WargentF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:36:06
76 26 Murray BryceM 55-59Cosmic HB00:36:20
77 361 Mike StathamM 55-59Colworth Striders00:36:26
78 260 David WhattonM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:36:28
79 250 Naythan BellamyM 35-39Wellingborough And District AC00:36:29
80 249 Alan GriffithsM 40-44Wellingborough And District AC00:36:30
81 67 Shaun CherryM 35-39-00:36:32
82 318 Jack KirbyM OpenWellingborough School00:36:34
83 21 Natasha WainF 35-39Wellingborough And District AC00:36:44
84 227 Stuart BullardM 35-39Bedford Harriers00:36:47
85 275 Carla JenkinsF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:36:53
86 387 John BassettM 45-49Colworth Striders00:37:08
87 348 Kairit PernerF Open-00:37:09
88 324 Mark WoodM 40-44-00:37:10
88 = 25 Chris BeardM 35-39-00:37:10
90 391 Caroline CooperF 35-39-00:37:13
91 13 Ben MaddisonM 35-39Colworth Striders00:37:14
92 331 Natalie FlanaganF Open-00:37:18
93 211 Rachel CaveF OpenTeam Balancise00:37:20
94 74 Cliff CheneryM 60-64-00:37:21
95 104 Stephen TyrrellM 45-49-00:37:22
96 27 Emma MurphyF 35-39Wellingborough And District AC00:37:23
97 402 Darren GibsonM 40-44-00:37:26
98 93 Jon RainfordM Open-00:37:29
99 68 Ellen AshtonF 40-44Oswestry Olympians00:37:36
100 262 Colin HarrisM 40-44Wellingborough And District AC00:37:38
101 252 Carmine CientanniM Open-00:37:39
102 229 Richard HillM 40-44Manx Harriers00:37:40
103 208 Bettina WolfF 45-49-00:37:41
104 222 Tim LongM 45-49-00:37:53
105 363 Paul WildmanM 45-49-00:37:54
106 352 Colin ReadmanM 40-44-00:37:55
107 163 Lawrence FolleyM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:37:56
108 214 Caroline DevineF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:37:57
109 165 Nicola JonesF 40-44Riverside Runners00:37:59
110 265 Tony HaleM 55-59Wellingborough And District AC00:38:00
111 291 Todd GouinM 40-44Colworth Striders00:38:02
112 83 Paul CunninghamM 45-49Sunlight Runners00:38:04
113 345 Willie YoungM 45-49Colworth Striders00:38:08
114 135 Ralph WardM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:38:11
115 199 Ronnie AmbroseM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:38:13
116 293 Julian BrownM 40-44-00:38:16
117 234 Vinette IrvingF Open-00:38:18
118 149 Alison CooperF 45-49Riverside Runners00:38:19
119 283 Sally GurneyF 35-39-00:38:21
120 28 Mark EdwardsM 40-44-00:38:22
120 = 92 Norman BeckwithM 65-69Bedford Harriers00:38:22
122 335 Peter CunninghamM 50-54Sunlight Runners00:38:25
123 99 Richard OgborneM OpenColworth Striders00:38:27
124 223 Chris CappsM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:38:29
125 125 Patrick HigginsM 50-54St Albans Striders00:38:32
126 313 Philip SandallM 55-59Wellingborough School00:38:34
127 308 Kara FarmerF OpenAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers00:38:37
128 75 Caroline HallF 40-44Sunlight Runners00:38:40
129 138 Darren BaldwinM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:38:41
130 349 Ian PattonM 45-49Wellingborough And District AC00:38:44
131 3 Steve HardyM 55-59Colworth Striders00:38:46
131 =-900 Andrew EvansM 40-44Colworth Striders00:38:46
133 153 Adrian WhybrowM 40-44-00:38:49
134 304 Samantha BaylisF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:39:00
135 59 Andrea BroughtonF 45-49Thames Valley Harriers00:39:01
136 392 Zoe FianderF OpenSerpentine00:39:04
137 284 Stuart MellowsM 45-49Wellingborough And District AC00:39:13
138 241 Kate CostinF Open-00:39:14
139 255 George DerbyshireM 60-64-00:39:24
140 94 Carole MorrisonF 45-49Sunlight Runners00:39:31
141 85 Louise KempF OpenWellingborough And District AC00:39:36
142 398 Steven TurnerM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:39:51
143 209 Ian SoaftM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:39:55
144 111 Ian KingstoneM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:40:01
145 96 Susan FootF 55-59North Herts Road Runners00:40:07
146 218 Alex RothwellM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:40:09
147 257 Paul ShelleyM 40-44-00:40:13
148 100 Gary GardinerM 45-49Riverside Runners00:40:15
149 32 Rebecca FleckneyF 35-39Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:40:17
150 359 Christelle BillonF 40-44Colworth Striders00:40:18
151 355 Paul SherwoodM 45-49Colworth Striders00:40:20
152 60 Howard SmithM 50-54Wellingborough And District AC00:40:23
153 161 Christopher FaddenM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:40:26
154 150 Tony JonesM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:40:28
155 325 Gary DentonM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:40:33
156 134 Mike SmithM 50-54Olney Runners00:40:46
157 198 Lucy BoothbyF 40-44Riverside Runners00:40:53
158 80 Julian TurnbullM 35-39Bedford Harriers00:40:58
159 120 James AndersonM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:40:59
160 253 Stephen CraneM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:41:05
161 326 Jane LansburyF 40-44-00:41:16
162 273 Nigel TaylorM 55-59-00:41:21
163 39 Becky WoodF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:41:22
164 43 Mick ClarkeM >70Northampton Road Runners00:41:26
165 305 Andrea MasonF 35-39-00:41:33
166 329 Paula StuartF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:41:35
167 351 David EatonM 40-44-00:41:41
168 228 Gary ClarkM 35-39-00:41:42
169 88 Jenni FianderF 55-59-00:41:47
170 258 Julie MerrickF 40-44Colworth Striders00:41:51
171 22 Noel BettsM 50-54Riverside Runners00:41:53
172 238 Gaz CooperM OpenGazzo00:41:56
173 12 Kevin O' ReillyM 50-54-00:42:00
174 338 Justine KeechF 35-39Wellingborough And District AC00:42:03
175 54 Mansur MohammadiM 60-64Sunlight Runners00:42:11
176 270 Wendy ParkerF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:42:13
177 82 Gary BaldwinM 45-49-00:42:16
178 192 Lucas Witte-VermeulenM 35-39-00:42:20
179 110 Jo SmithF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:42:21
179 = 261 Paula JamesF 45-49Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:42:21
181 121 David SouthernM 45-49-00:42:23
182 243 Paul CrossmanM 55-59-00:42:25
183 128 Rob WeallM 40-44-00:42:27
184 353 George ButlerM 60-64-00:42:30
185 290 Alan PeilowM 55-59Colworth Striders00:42:36
186 19 Fraser JordanM 40-44-00:42:41
187 278 Robin FianderM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:42:45
188 376 Virginia MiddletonF 40-44-00:42:56
189 237 Zoe Michelle CreweF OpenGazzo00:42:58
190 207 Elizabeth HinerF 35-39Riverside Runners00:42:59
191 188 Dale JacksonM 40-44-00:43:02
192 140 Katie OrmanF OpenMK Lakeside Runners00:43:04
193 294 Geoff HodgesM 40-44Colworth Striders00:43:06
194 78 Roger BraceM 65-69Sunlight Runners00:43:16
195 378 Dawn ParrF 35-39Riverside Runners00:43:19
196 40 Sarah AllenF 40-44-00:43:26
197 72 Elaine PalmerF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:43:32
198 266 Lucia HaleF 60-65Wellingborough And District AC00:43:33
199 55 Allan DaviesM 60-64Colworth Striders/Ancient Striders00:43:34
200 406 Didier GotzM OpenHaagse Lopers00:43:35
201 18 Anna-Louise DidierF Open-00:43:36
202 384 Carolyn NewshamF 35-39-00:43:47
203 103 David MachinM 65-69Cairngorm Runners00:43:50
204 367 Norma LeckieF 60-65Riverside Runners00:43:51
205 371 Ian MannM 45-49-00:43:52
206 15 Allister JordanM 40-44-00:44:00
207 187 Debbie BorrettF 35-39-00:44:08
207 = 186 Richard QuennellM 40-44-00:44:08
209 158 Gillian BrightwellF 50-54Wellingborough And District AC00:44:14
210 264 Phylyp SharpM OpenColworth Striders00:44:18
211 180 Jeanette CheethamF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:44:23
212 382 Adam NevinM Open-00:44:28
213 404 Nazanin HaseliF OpenColworth Striders00:44:29
214 377 Rachel GoodbandF 50-54-00:44:30
215 30 Teresa WillmottF 35-39-00:44:31
216 386 Adrian SpicerM 40-44Wellingborough And District AC00:44:34
217 24 Lesley CarrollF 45-49Riverside Runners00:44:36
218 400 Jacinta HorneF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:44:37
219 405 Helen RogersF OpenWellingborough And District AC00:44:39
220 301 Peter RustM 50-54-00:44:42
221 203 John HullettM 60-64Wellingborough And District AC00:44:46
222 374 Lorraine KirkF OpenWellingborough And District AC00:44:53
223 254 Richard LambertM 55-59-00:44:57
224 311 Philip FarleyM 45-49Wellingborough And District AC/Wellingborough School00:44:58
225 356 Alex WilliamsM 45-49-00:45:05
225 = 357 Phil StablerM 40-44-00:45:05
227 379 Anneke Van Der HorstF Open-00:45:30
228 139 Suzanne BaldwinF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:45:33
229 47 Suzy AdacenF 35-39-00:45:39
230 393 Julie LoaderF 40-44-00:45:43
231 194 Richard GallivanM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:45:54
232 337 Paul CrookM 35-39-00:45:55
233 295 Brianna HruskoF OpenColworth Striders00:46:09
234 221 Julie BlakeF 45-49-00:46:12
235 220 Jenny HarrisF 45-49-00:46:16
236 79 Julia MacKayF 45-49Biggleswade AC00:46:18
237 136 Suet LuaF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:46:21
238 297 Stacey PopeF Open-00:46:23
239 263 Dave SharpM 50-54Colworth Striders00:46:25
239 = 122 Peter ChambersM 50-54-00:46:25
241 344 Michelle TaylorF 40-44-00:46:29
242 390 Karen RoperF 35-39-00:46:33
243 302 Kirsty JonesF Open-00:46:40
244 373 Jaswant ChanaM 60-64-00:46:42
245 160 Alexandra DinsdaleF OpenDinsdale Dreamers00:46:45
246 62 Debbie AldredF 40-44Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:46:50
247 168 Abhijit SenguptaM Open-00:47:00
248 200 Anna PhillipsF 45-49-00:47:08
249 231 Vanessa RolfeF 55-59North Herts Road Runners00:47:13
250 215 Darren BrockwellM 40-44-00:47:14
251 11 Debbie CoxF 45-49MK Lakeside Runners00:47:33
252 217 Elaine SteadF 40-44Biggleswade AC00:47:40
253 256 Mark BerryM 50-54Colworth Striders00:47:42
254 269 Olivia HasseldineF OpenColworth Striders00:47:48
255 381 Kimberley WillettF OpenBedford Harriers00:47:49
255 = 268 John HasseldineM 45-49-00:47:49
257 333 Melissa RiedF OpenColworth Striders00:48:09
258 87 Anne BarnicoatF 60-65Bedford Harriers00:48:12
259 281 Richard HalesM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:48:13
260 354 Peter CampbellM OpenBedford Harriers00:48:20
261 102 Mark MorrisonM 50-54-00:48:23
262 53 Polly HadziabdicF 40-44Sunlight Runners00:48:37
263 144 Adam BeckettM Open-00:48:44
264 364 James DawsonM 35-39-00:49:02
265 310 Christine SharpF 50-54North Herts Road Runners00:49:05
266 14 Sonja ClarkF 35-39Wellingborough And District AC00:49:11
267 65 Tom ClowM Open-00:49:12
268 58 Janet BrawnF >65-00:49:24
269 289 Andrew DownieM 35-39-00:50:08
270 365 Joanna BatesF Open-00:50:09
270 = 339 Tracey VartanianF 45-49-00:50:09
270 = 177 John GriffithsM 55-59-00:50:09
273 366 Helen BrookeF 35-39-00:50:24
274 106 Donnah BranfordF 40-44-00:50:56
275 105 Julia CroftsF 35-39-00:50:57
276 50 Henry FerdinandoM 65-69-00:50:59
277 341 Michelle KitchenerF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:51:16
278 191 Sally RedfernF Open-00:51:17
279 299 Julie GalkowskiF 45-49-00:51:18
279 = 298 Stan GalkowskiM 45-49-00:51:18
281 173 Yvette ToddF OpenMK Lakeside Runners00:51:19
282 235 Elaine BullF Open-00:51:20
282 = 388 Ella WardF OpenColworth Striders00:51:20
284 107 Hilde HendrickxF 40-44-00:51:21
285 236 Anna TownleyF 35-39-00:51:22
285 = 143 Lisa WoodF 45-49Wellingborough And District AC00:51:22
287 230 Frances BlighF 45-49Colworth Striders00:51:25
288 146 Helen MoodyF Open-00:51:27
289 280 Bill TallentireM 65-69Bedford Harriers00:51:28
290 372 Heather BurgessF OpenWellingborough And District AC00:51:33
290 = 303 Mathew HollisM 35-39Wellingborough And District AC00:51:33
292 154 Barbara ReadingF 60-65Riverside Runners00:51:34
293 383 Basia KondratowiczF 35-39-00:51:35
294 375 Mandy CrabbF 45-49Wellingborough And District AC00:51:38
295 61 Kate FanningF OpenColworth Striders00:51:49
296 41 Mark TinklerM 50-54Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:51:50
297 157 Andy KempM 40-44Colworth Striders00:52:00
297 = 397 Bronwyn ElliottF 40-44Colworth Striders00:52:00
299 259 Carole WhattonF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:52:07
300 369 Susan OwenF 55-59Wellingborough And District AC00:52:14
301 117 Francesca CantF OpenWollaston Runners00:52:21
302 116 Paul CantM 50-54Wollaston Runners00:52:28
303 242 Bridget CrossmanF 50-54-00:52:39
304 244 Simon MarshallM 45-49-00:52:52
305 288 Allen GriffithsM 40-44-00:53:02
306 51 Lawrence WoolgarM 65-69-00:53:07
307 370 Elaine McCullochF 60-65Bedford Harriers00:53:28
308 38 Adam JoesburyM OpenMK Lakeside Runners00:54:08
309 37 Roger SewellM >70Bedford Harriers00:54:30
310 204 Stephen CosbyM 50-54-00:54:43
311 205 Jane CosbyF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:54:48
312 327 Tara CreerF 40-44-00:55:05
313 20 Andrew ManningM 45-49Wellingborough And District AC00:55:07
314 36 Sally GarrettF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:56:09
315 175 Loreto SheilsF 45-49-00:56:12
316 360 Nicola RocheF Open-00:56:19
317 123 Gordon JamesM 45-49-00:56:58
318 342 Don FarrerM 65-69-00:58:02
319 195 Angela GallivanF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:58:27
320 129 Mandy MistlinF 45-49-00:59:34
321 385 Jane BayesF 60-65Wellingborough And District AC00:59:59
322 233 Penny JonesF 50-54-01:00:48
323 362 Kate McKayF 35-39-01:03:26
324 336 Michelle CrookF 35-39-01:03:44
325 394 Nadine HallF Open-01:08:03
325 = 147 Emma OdellF Open-01:08:03
327 171 Iva BarrF >65Bedford Harriers01:11:10
328 307 Larraine MacCormackF 55-59Bedford Harriers01:11:15
329 130 Ian TrowellM 50-54-01:24:00
330 137 Juliette HowardF 40-44-01:24:03
331 131 Lynn TrowellF 40-44-01:25:41
331 = 169 Nicola HattonF 35-39-01:25:41
333 184 Lawrence CatchpoleM 45-49-01:26:06
334 183 Sarah CatchpoleF 40-44-01:26:07

 

Awards

MEN - OPEN 1 277Damian Carr00:27:51Open
MEN - OPEN 2 166Steve Poole00:28:3740-44
MEN - OPEN 3 350Greg Spellman00:29:4145-49
 
MEN - >35133Joe Johnson00:29:50
 
MEN - >40109Andy Blaize00:30:01
 
MEN - >45206Karl Hiner00:31:40
 
MEN - >5090Andrew Richardson00:32:19
 
MEN - >5571Neil Lovesey00:33:50
 
MEN - >6074Cliff Chenery00:37:21
 
MEN - >6592Norman Beckwith00:38:22
 
MEN - >7043Mick Clarke00:41:26
 
WOMEN - OPEN 1 124Steph Russell00:32:11Open
WOMEN - OPEN 2 132Tracey Patmore00:33:3040-44
WOMEN - OPEN 3 267Sam Windebank00:34:0840-44
 
WOMEN - >35300Victoria Jane00:35:18
 
WOMEN - >40401Elaine O'Sullivan00:35:31
 
WOMEN - >45395Catherine Wright00:35:40
 
WOMEN - >5096Susan Foot00:40:07
 
WOMEN - >5588Jenni Fiander00:41:47
 
WOMEN - >60266Lucia Hale00:43:33
 
WOMEN - >6558Janet Brawn00:49:24
 
COLWORTH MAN368Antonio Franco00:31:59
 
COLWORTH WOMAN359Christelle Billon00:40:18

 

Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Riverside Runners55
   Paul Ridley
   Malcolm Pritchard
   Karl Hiner
   Keith Pritchard
 
2Team Balancise59
   Dustin Odell
   Dan Doherty
   Robert Brown
   Neil Adams
 
3Northampton Road Runners74
   Andy Blaize
   Tony Letts
   Steph Russell
   Gary McDaniels
 
4Wellingborough School95
   Guy Marshman
   Tom Southern
   Edward Palfreeman
   Peter Holley
 
5Bedford Harriers123
   Alastair Fadden
   Neil Loader
   Jerry Pullinger
   Simon North
 
6Colworth Striders138
   Antonio Franco
   Neil Loader
   Steve Kidd
   Paul Stuart
 
7Wellingborough And District AC186
   Jon Kemp
   Tim Ellwood
   Peter Williams
   Naythan Bellamy
 
8Sunlight Runners218
   Joe Johnson
   Ian McNeill
   Hamsin Hadziabdic
   Paul Cunningham
 
9Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers515
   Michelle Morris
   Kara Farmer
   Rebecca Fleckney
   Paula James
 
10North Herts Road Runners680
   Ciaran McAneny
   Susan Foot
   Vanessa Rolfe
   Christine Sharp
 
11MK Lakeside Runners1026
   Katie Orman
   Debbie Cox
   Yvette Todd
   Adam Joesbury
 

 

Female Runners Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Team Balancise207
    Tracey Patmore
    Elaine O'Sullivan
    Rachel Cave
 
2Bedford Harriers270
    Julie Wargent
    Carla Jenkins
    Caroline Devine
 
3Wellingborough And District AC320
    Natasha Wain
    Emma Murphy
    Louise Kemp
 
4Riverside Runners325
    Sam Windebank
    Alison Cooper
    Lucy Boothby
 
5Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers338
    Michelle Morris
    Kara Farmer
    Rebecca Fleckney
 
6Colworth Striders369
    Sam Windebank
    Christelle Billon
    Julie Merrick
 
7Northampton Road Runners375
    Steph Russell
    Wendy Parker
    Jo Smith
 
8Sunlight Runners527
    Caroline Hall
    Carole Morrison
    Polly Hadziabdic
 
9North Herts Road Runners654
    Susan Foot
    Vanessa Rolfe
    Christine Sharp
 
10MK Lakeside Runners719
    Katie Orman
    Debbie Cox
    Yvette Todd
 

 

 

2011 Results 2012 Results 2013 Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016 Results 2017 Results
2001 Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004 Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010 Results
Pre_2001 Results