Colworth Str1ders

 

Colworth 5 – 22 June 2012


PositionNumberNameCategoryClub/TeamTime
1 169 Thomas GrimesM OpenEast London Runners00:29:44
2 189 Damian CarrM OpenCoventry Godiva00:29:46
3 84 Dan DohertyM 35-39Team Balancise00:30:08
4 311 Greg SpellmanM 45-49Rugby And Northampton AC00:30:24
5 78 James SmithM OpenSpringfield Striders00:30:35
6 22 Patrick BrownM OpenEast London Runners00:30:46
7 195 James BerryM OpenWellingborough & District00:31:07
8 318 Kevin WillettM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:31:15
9 287 Rory BoweM OpenWellingborough School00:31:22
10 207 Kelvin DickinsonM 40-44Wirral AC00:31:27
11 90 Jon KempM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:31:44
12 59 Simon MeadM 35-39Ramsey Road Runners00:31:55
13 45 Manjit BediM 45-49East London Runners00:31:57
14 360 Richard DouglasM Open-00:31:59
15 164 Tony LettsM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:32:02
16 227 Paul RidleyM 45-49Riverside Runners00:32:19
17 19 Jon CowellM 45-49Leighton Buzzard Tri00:32:22
18 197 Mark SainsM OpenStopsley Striders00:32:30
19 34 Tom HemingwayM OpenRiverside Runners00:32:36
20 117 Malcolm PritchardM 40-44Riverside Runners00:32:50
20 = 350 Chris EverettM Open-00:32:50
22 358 Stuart HillM OpenSunlight Runners00:32:52
23 121 Kevin HicklingM 40-44Riverside Runners00:32:57
24 344 Dustin OdellM 35-39Team Balancise00:32:59
25 303 Neil LoaderM 45-49Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:33:00
26 91 Martin HamiltonM 45-49Team Balancise00:33:07
27 81 Simon NorthM OpenBedford Harriers00:33:16
28 35 Graham HobbsM 50-54Desford Striders00:33:20
29 317 Ellie GarrawayF 35-39Beds & County00:33:22
30 343 Matt TylerM OpenTeam Balancise00:33:28
31 70 Justin KearneyM Open-00:33:31
32 326 Nigel JeffM 45-49Team Balancise00:33:37
33 68 Andrew RichardsonM 50-54Hunts AC00:33:40
34 94 Fred DevereauxM OpenTeam Balancise00:33:48
35 85 Rachel CaveF OpenTeam Balancise00:33:51
36 127 Simon JoshM 35-39Team Balancise00:34:03
37 226 Stuart BartlettM 45-49Team Balancise00:34:12
38 46 Jim StockerM 60-64-00:34:19
38 = 154 Keith PritchardM 40-44Riverside Runners00:34:19
40 153 David SheffieldM OpenColworth Striders00:34:26
41 265 Damiano RossettiM 45-49Colworth Striders00:34:31
42 16 Dennis MartinM 50-54-00:34:39
42 = 356 Ben WalkerM OpenEast London Runners00:34:39
44 290 Stuart TrevallionM 45-49Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:34:41
45 25 Neil McDonaldM 50-54Wellingborough & District00:34:43
46 109 Carrick BaldwinM OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:34:46
47 286 Craig LambertM OpenWellingborough School00:34:52
48 239 Llorenc Mila-I-CanalsM 35-39Colworth Striders00:34:54
49 309 Chris MurphyM 35-39-00:34:56
50 235 Alex WrightM 40-44Corby AC00:34:58
51 133 Rob HemmingM 45-49Biggleswade AC00:35:01
52 105 Peter TaylorM Open-00:35:07
53 267 Paul DaviesM 40-44Biggleswade AC00:35:09
54 141 Todd GouinM 40-44Colworth Striders00:35:11
55 274 Julian BlackwellM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:35:12
56 148 Dave HoltM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:35:14
57 225 Anna FollandF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:35:15
58 281 Hayley ReadF 35-39-00:35:17
59 152 Simon BoothbyM 45-49Riverside Runners00:35:27
60 188 Shaun CherryM 35-39Wellingborough & District00:35:31
61 284 Richard CampbellM 40-44Wellingborough School00:35:39
62 157 Neil AdamsM 40-44Biggleswade AC00:36:04
63 143 Jerry PironM 50-54-00:36:07
64 305 Christopher CollettM Open-00:36:12
65 9 Alastair FaddenM 45-49Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:36:13
66 216 Simon LeistenM OpenWellingborough & District00:36:19
67 122 Ashley HallM OpenTeam Balancise00:36:20
68 277 Stephen YoungM 40-44Wootton Road Runners00:36:23
69 49 Robert WhiteM 40-44Ramsey Road Runners00:36:25
70 31 Maurice HemingwayM 55-59Riverside Runners00:36:30
71 244 Mark KennedyM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:36:39
72 322 Sam WindebankF 40-44Riverside Runners/Colworth Striders00:36:41
72 = 328 John FlemingM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:36:41
74 26 Grant ConwayM 40-44East London Runners00:36:44
75 293 Claudio PutzuM OpenColworth Striders00:36:47
76 337 Andrew ReddenM OpenWellingborough & District00:36:49
77 285 Sam HubbardM OpenWellingborough School00:36:55
78 363 Darren GibsonM 40-44Team Balancise00:36:58
79 63 David HutchingsM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:37:02
80 224 Carla JenkinsF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:37:13
81 208 Caz HallF 40-44Wirral AC/Sunlight Runners00:37:14
82 135 Elaine O'SullivanF 50-54Team Balancise00:37:24
83 39 Martin NewtonM OpenWellingborough & District00:37:27
84 342 Darrel HoltM 40-44-00:37:29
84 = 52 Ronnie AmbroseM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:37:29
86 62 Julie WargentF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:37:30
86 = 54 Mark GarrettM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:37:30
88 252 Paul MylandM 40-44Werrington Joggers00:37:33
89 180 Mark EdwardsM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:37:36
90 10 Christopher CheneryM Open-00:37:38
91 219 Catherine WrightF 55-59Corby AC00:37:46
92 223 Geoffrey BrownM 60-64Rushden Runners00:38:00
93 47 Ian McNeillM 50-54Birkenhead AC00:38:03
94 170 Christopher JonesM OpenWellingborough & District00:38:10
95 280 Thomas WarnerM Open-00:38:14
96 291 Gavin HancockM Open-00:38:33
97 162 Stephen BridgeM 50-54Team Balancise00:38:35
98 298 Helen WoolleyF 35-39Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:38:39
99 83 Hamsin HadziabdicM 40-44Birkenhead AC00:38:41
100 106 Alex PennyM Open-00:38:45
101 302 Tom SouthernM OpenWellingborough School00:38:48
102 89 Louise KempF OpenWellingborough & District00:38:49
103 231 Michael MunroM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:38:50
104 221 Martin JenkinsM Open-00:38:55
105 282 Philip FarleyM 45-49Wellingborough & District/Wellingborough School00:38:58
106 276 Darren MillerM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:39:00
107 102 Darren BaldwinM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:39:02
108 174 Alan GriffithsM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:39:10
109 167 Tony HaleM 60-64Wellingborough & District00:39:12
110 159 Alex CarrellM 35-39-00:39:16
111 99 Richard OgborneM OpenTeam Balancise00:39:27
112 339 Ian CorbyM 55-59-00:39:30
113 179 Alan PalmerM Open-00:39:38
114 349 Emma KellerF OpenColworth Striders00:39:43
114 = 366 Grant BondM 35-39Team Balancise00:39:43
116 55 George DerbyshireM 60-64-00:39:46
117 66 Sarah EllwoodF 35-39Wellingborough & District00:40:01
118 136 Paul NewellM 45-49-00:40:04
118 = 171 Stuart MellowsM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:40:04
120 329 Paul SmithM 45-49-00:40:07
121 128 Adrian WhybrowM 40-44-00:40:08
122 163 Gary NicholsonM 35-39-00:40:14
123 161 Andy PurdyM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:40:18
124 362 Gary WaleM 50-54Riverside Runners00:40:22
125 114 Carole MorrisonF 50-54Birkenhead AC00:40:23
126 283 Philip SandallM 60-64Wellingborough School00:40:26
127 43 David PlayfordM 50-54Desford Striders00:40:28
128 331 Willie YoungM 45-49Colworth Striders00:40:35
129 292 Mick StainesM 60-64-00:40:39
130 15 Kevin O'ReillyM 50-54Wellingborough & District00:41:01
131 124 Mark LeeM 55-59-00:41:03
132 294 Benjamin MunsonM OpenColworth Striders00:41:10
133 155 Gordon PasseeM 45-49-00:41:21
134 359 Chris CappsM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:41:26
135 172 Natasha WainF 35-39Wellingborough & District00:41:30
136 101 Colin HarrisM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:41:38
137 98 Justine KeechF 35-39Wellingborough & District00:41:40
138 247 David JarrettM 50-54Silson Joggers00:41:42
139 92 Andrew GillardM 35-39Team Balancise00:41:45
139 = 69 Ian KingstoneM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:41:45
141 229 Stephen PocockM 35-39-00:41:46
142 57 Jo LeeF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:41:54
143 41 Mark TinklerM 50-54Bedford Harriers/Colworth Striders00:42:02
144 240 Carry MurphyF 40-44Yaxley Runners00:42:14
145 270 Andrew O'DellM 45-49-00:42:22
146 134 Matt O'DellM 40-44-00:42:23
147 308 Alex RothwellM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:42:31
148 332 Paul CrookM 35-39Team Balancise00:42:46
148 = 249 Vicky AmberyF 35-39-00:42:46
150 37 Garry BirchM 60-64Desford Striders00:42:54
151 131 Paul HarrellM 45-49-00:42:56
152 364 Chris TownsonM 45-49-00:43:04
153 253 Camille StephensF OpenBedford 5 STAR00:43:06
154 44 Marie PlayfordF 50-54Desford Striders00:43:09
155 79 Matthew CrosslandM OpenStopsley Striders00:43:18
155 = 38 Anne RobertsonF 50-54Desford Striders00:43:18
155 = 215 Andy KempM 40-44Colworth Striders00:43:18
155 = 345 Stella PeaceF 40-44Colworth Striders00:43:18
159 264 Nigel TaylorM 55-59-00:43:23
160 313 Amos HillM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:43:24
161 187 Jon DilworthM 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:43:26
162 120 Virginia MiddletonF 40-44Team Balancise00:43:33
163 32 Francis BreenM 60-64Desford Striders00:43:34
163 = 56 Paul CarnegieM 50-54Desford Striders00:43:34
165 353 Tom BrassingtonM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:43:41
166 93 Tony JonesM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:43:52
167 146 James PettittM Open-00:44:17
168 168 Mark SteadM 40-44Biggleswade AC00:44:23
169 8 Teresa WillmottF 35-39-00:44:24
170 51 Wendy ParkerF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:44:26
171 48 Paul CunninghamM 45-49Sunlight Runners00:44:30
172 119 Philip MiddletonM 55-59Team Balancise00:44:32
173 144 Heidi LangleyF Open-00:44:39
174 266 Rebecca FleckneyF OpenAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers00:44:41
175 314 Andrea PriceF 40-44Colworth Striders00:44:43
176 149 Viv KilgourF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:44:47
177 217 Chris FaddenM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:44:49
178 24 Lesley CarrollF 45-49Riverside Runners00:44:51
179 145 David LangleyM Open-00:44:55
180 237 Lorraine KirkF 35-39Wellingborough & District00:45:00
180 = 28 Joanna SmithF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:45:00
182 72 David GarrettM Open-00:45:01
183 147 Jeannette EvansF 40-44Colworth Striders00:45:05
184 206 Andrew EvansM 45-49Colworth Striders00:45:08
185 173 Sarah Geeson-OrsgoodF 35-39Biggleswade AC00:45:09
186 176 Carole LambertF 35-39-00:45:10
187 310 Gary DentonM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:45:11
188 196 Lucia HaleF 60-65Wellingborough & District00:45:13
189 177 Chris BeardM 35-39-00:45:14
190 129 Deirdre BethuneF 60-65Olney Runners00:45:17
191 192 Paula JamesF 45-49Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:45:21
192 228 Michaela RidleyF 40-44Riverside Runners00:45:28
193 330 Alvin LooM OpenColworth Striders00:45:30
194 307 Anuj SaushM Open-00:45:37
195 306 Gianfelice RomanoM OpenColworth Striders00:45:38
196 181 Joanne EdwardsF 40-44Wellingborough & District00:45:40
197 213 Tina McGrealF 40-44David Lloyd Redway Runners00:45:42
198 139 Roger BraceM 65-69Sunlight Runners00:45:44
199 4 Mike StathamM 55-59Colworth Striders00:45:45
200 165 Norman BeckwithM 65-69Bedford Harriers00:45:48
201 183 Richard LambertM 55-59-00:46:00
202 304 Julie LoaderF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:46:02
203 211 Katie OrmanF OpenMK Lakeside Runners00:46:06
204 233 Robin FianderM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:46:20
205 29 Yvette ToddF 45-49MK Lakeside Runners00:46:22
206 334 Neil RunagallM OpenTeam Balancise00:46:23
207 18 Sarah AllenF 45-49Leighton Buzzard Tri00:46:25
208 42 Gary GrimsleyM 55-59Desford Striders00:46:27
209 185 Karen RoperF 35-39Riverside Runners00:46:31
210 357 Jack ChanaM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:46:40
211 250 Annabel ThompsonF 40-44Riverside Runners00:46:52
212 340 Louise BennettF OpenRushden Runners00:46:57
213 160 Anneke Van Der HorstF OpenBedford Fitness Camp/Colworth Striders00:47:04
213 = 259 Pauline BrowningF 50-54Bedford 5 STAR00:47:04
215 301 Suzy AdacenF 35-39-00:47:09
216 232 Rebecca SumnerF OpenTeam Balancise00:47:12
217 73 Natasha FrolichF Open-00:47:15
218 178 Elaine PalmerF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:47:32
219 338 John HullettM 60-64Wellingborough & District00:47:33
220 354 Elizabeth HinerF 35-39Riverside Runners00:47:35
221 95 Peter ChambersM 50-54-00:47:37
222 151 Lucy BoothbyF 45-49Riverside Runners00:47:38
223 278 Estelle YoungF 35-39-00:47:39
224 142 Theresa CollinsF 40-44-00:47:40
225 20 Brian MeadM 45-49-00:47:41
226 212 Lorraine WebbF 40-44Stopsley Striders00:47:44
227 71 Kimberley JonesF Open-00:47:45
228 299 Andrew DowneyM 35-39Colworth Striders00:47:47
229 186 Donna HabichtF OpenRiverside Runners00:47:48
230 77 Nicole CallaghanF 40-44Springfield Striders00:47:53
231 209 Allen GriffithsM 45-49Colworth Striders00:47:57
232 348 Sharon WaldingF 40-44-00:48:04
233 351 Mark GooseyM 40-44-00:48:07
234 341 Lee RobertsM 45-49Rushden Runners00:48:09
235 295 Mick ClarkeM >70Northampton Road Runners00:48:24
236 210 Paul CantM 55-59Wollaston Runners00:48:27
237 272 Bill KhindaM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:48:33
238 158 Rachel NichollsF Open-00:49:05
238 = 361 Kirsty JonesF Open-00:49:05
240 300 Amy RedgwellF Open-00:49:06
241 321 Richard HalesM 65-69Bedford Harriers00:49:09
242 254 Jane RobertsF OpenBedford 5 STAR00:49:11
243 336 Della HyliandsF 50-54Rushden Runners/Colworth Striders00:49:19
244 312 Samantha RansomF 40-44-00:49:22
245 236 Sarah RibbansF Open-00:49:47
246 156 Stuart BullardM 35-39Bedford Harriers00:49:51
247 123 Stacey PopeF Open-00:49:53
248 27 Sam LowingsF OpenHunts AC00:49:55
249 204 Richard GriffithM 45-49-00:50:06
250 230 Carole DarnellF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:50:10
251 108 Coral BaldwinF Open-00:50:13
252 104 Suzanne BaldwinF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:50:15
253 125 Georgia BarkerF 35-39Biggleswade AC00:50:18
254 126 Richard BarkerM 40-44Biggleswade AC00:50:20
255 319 Kimberley WillettF OpenBedford Harriers00:50:28
256 297 Moira LedbetterF OpenColworth Striders00:51:00
257 201 Neil McKenzieM Open-00:51:06
258 97 Henry FerdinandoM 65-69-00:51:14
259 352 Richard RoseM 65-69Northampton Road Runners00:51:19
260 269 Margaret BondF 50-54Team Balancise00:51:21
261 355 Peter CampbellM OpenBedford Harriers00:51:43
262 218 Lynnsey FitzgeraldF Open-00:51:46
263 116 Faye MorrisonF Open-00:52:07
264 118 Dave MachinM 65-69Cairngorm Runners00:52:29
265 263 Wendy SmithF OpenBedford 5 STAR00:52:34
266 86 Emma JonesF Open-00:52:35
267 255 Amber McArdleF OpenBedford 5 STAR00:52:36
268 260 Hayley HookF 40-44Bedford 5 STAR00:52:39
269 333 Paul ColemanM 35-39Team Balancise00:52:53
270 193 Martin KeepferM 50-54-00:53:19
271 40 Lawrence WoolgarM >70-00:53:32
272 262 Jane JohnsonF 40-44Bedford 5 STAR00:54:25
273 242 Lorena HendersonF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:54:58
274 365 Hilde HendrickxF 40-44-00:55:05
275 320 Christopher HobbsM Open-00:55:28
276 315 Laura HoostratenF 45-49-00:55:44
276 = 64 Tom ClowF Open-00:55:44
278 316 Paul HoogstratenM 45-49-00:55:46
279 65 June MorrisF 55-59Desford Striders00:55:50
280 191 Darren GinnM 35-39Team Balancise00:56:05
281 82 Polly HadziabdicF 40-44Birkenhead AC00:56:17
282 199 Dawn McKeownF 45-49-00:56:26
283 21 Niamh KiernanF Open-00:56:59
284 234 Fiona FianderF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:57:49
285 194 Loreto ShielsF 45-49Colworth Striders00:57:54
286 137 Tina BrayfordF 40-44Team Balancise00:57:59
287 261 Leanne Coutts RobinsonF 40-44Bedford 5 STAR00:58:34
288 251 Louise StewartF 35-39-00:58:37
289 241 Kate BristowF 35-39-00:59:20
290 271 Bill TallentireM >70Bedford Harriers00:59:28
291 256 Nikki GoddenF 40-44Bedford 5 STAR01:01:23
292 258 Sarah CaslingF OpenBedford 5 STAR01:01:37
293 100 Gordon JamesM 45-49-01:02:25
294 202 Morag McKenzieF 40-44-01:04:09
295 190 Vicki WhiteF Open-01:04:10
296 289 Vikki OversonF OpenColworth Striders01:04:57
296 = 288 Ian OversonM 35-39-01:04:57
298 53 Sally GarrettF 45-49Northampton Road Runners01:07:50
299 205 Penny JonesF 55-59Colworth Striders01:07:58
300 335 Sally FarooquiF 45-49Walker01:12:47
301 203 Dawn WatkinsF 40-44-01:15:30
301 = 198 Jo BriggsF 35-39-01:15:30
303 243 Iva BarrF >65Bedford Harriers01:28:22
303 = 245 Angela GallivanF 50-54Bedford Harriers01:28:22
305 347 Karen AbrahamF 40-44Walker/Colworth Striders01:34:12
305 = 325 Nikki HudsonF 40-44Colworth Striders/Walker01:34:12
305 = 324 Alison MooreF 50-54Colworth Striders/Walker01:34:12

 

Awards

MEN - OPEN 1 169Thomas Grimes00:29:44Open
MEN - OPEN 2 189Damian Carr00:29:46Open
MEN - OPEN 3 84Dan Doherty00:30:0835-39
 
MEN - >35311Greg Spellman00:30:24
 
MEN - >40318Kevin Willett00:31:15
 
MEN - >4545Manjit Bedi00:31:57
 
MEN - >5035Graham Hobbs00:33:20
 
MEN - >5546Jim Stocker00:34:19
 
MEN - >60223Geoffrey Brown00:38:00
 
MEN - >65139Roger Brace00:45:44
 
WOMEN - OPEN 1 317Ellie Garraway00:33:2235-39
WOMEN - OPEN 2 85Rachel Cave00:33:51Open
WOMEN - OPEN 3 225Anna Folland00:35:1540-44
 
WOMEN - >35281Hayley Read00:35:17
 
WOMEN - >40322Sam Windebank00:36:41
 
WOMEN - >45135Elaine O'Sullivan00:37:24
 
WOMEN - >50219Catherine Wright00:37:46
 
WOMEN - >55196Lucia Hale00:45:13
 
WOMEN - >60129Deirdre Bethune00:45:17
 
WOMEN - >65243Iva Barr01:28:22
 
COLWORTH MAN303Neil Loader00:33:00
 
COLWORTH WOMAN298Helen Woolley00:38:39

 

Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1East London Runners66
   Thomas Grimes
   Patrick Brown
   Manjit Bedi
   Ben Walker
 
2Riverside Runners83
   Paul Ridley
   Tom Hemingway
   Malcolm Pritchard
   Kevin Hickling
 
3Team Balancise87
   Dan Doherty
   Dustin Odell
   Martin Hamilton
   Matt Tyler
 
4Bedford Harriers108
   Kevin Willett
   Neil Loader
   Simon North
   Stuart Trevallion
 
5Wellingborough & District122
   James Berry
   Jon Kemp
   Neil McDonald
   Julian Blackwell
 
6Colworth Striders154
   Neil Loader
   David Sheffield
   Damiano Rossetti
   Stuart Trevallion
 
7Wellingborough School198
   Rory Bowe
   Craig Lambert
   Richard Campbell
   Sam Hubbard
 
8Northampton Road Runners209
   Tony Letts
   Carrick Baldwin
   Mark Kennedy
   John Fleming
 
9Biggleswade AC338
   Rob Hemming
   Paul Davies
   Neil Adams
   Mark Stead
 
10Desford Striders463
   Graham Hobbs
   David Playford
   Garry Birch
   Marie Playford
 
11Sunlight Runners476
   Stuart Hill
   Caz Hall
   Paul Cunningham
   Roger Brace
 
12Birkenhead AC602
   Ian McNeill
   Hamsin Hadziabdic
   Carole Morrison
   Polly Hadziabdic
 
13Rushden Runners785
   Geoffrey Brown
   Louise Bennett
   Lee Roberts
   Della Hyliands
 
14Bedford 5 STAR878
   Camille Stephens
   Pauline Browning
   Jane Roberts
   Wendy Smith
 
15Walker1222
   Sally Farooqui
   Karen Abraham
   Nikki Hudson
   Alison Moore
 

 

Female Runners Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Bedford Harriers227
    Anna Folland
    Carla Jenkins
    Julie Wargent
 
2Team Balancise282
    Rachel Cave
    Elaine O'Sullivan
    Virginia Middleton
 
3Colworth Striders288
    Sam Windebank
    Helen Woolley
    Emma Keller
 
4Wellingborough & District357
    Louise Kemp
    Sarah Ellwood
    Natasha Wain
 
5Riverside Runners445
    Sam Windebank
    Lesley Carroll
    Michaela Ridley
 
6Northampton Road Runners495
    Jo Lee
    Wendy Parker
    Joanna Smith
 
7Desford Striders592
    Marie Playford
    Anne Robertson
    June Morris
 
8Bedford 5 STAR612
    Camille Stephens
    Pauline Browning
    Jane Roberts
 
9Walker914
    Sally Farooqui
    Karen Abraham
    Nikki Hudson
 

 

 

2011 Results 2012 Results 2013 Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016 Results 2017 Results
2001 Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004 Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010 Results
Pre_2001 Results