Colworth Str1ders

 

Colworth 5 – 24 June 2016


PositionNumberNameCategoryClub/TeamTime
1309David GreenM OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:27:52
2389Christopher WrightM OpenRiverside Runners00:28:06
3153Thomas GrimesM 35-39East London Runners00:28:44
4320Patrick BrownM OpenEast London Runners00:28:47
5118Richard LoaderM OpenWellingborough & District/Colworth Str1ders00:28:54
6220Alex PercyM OpenWreake And Soar Valley AC00:29:42
7298Tony LettsM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:29:57
8265Neil ShortenM 35-39Riverside Runners00:30:28
9417Hayley MunnF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:30:45
10157Norbert MihalikM OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:30:46
11404Chris EverettM Open-00:30:56
12375Alex DayM OpenEast London Runners00:31:00
132Erwan WeberM OpenBedford & County/Colworth Str1ders00:31:10
1483Matthew ThatcherM 35-39-00:31:18
15182Kevin WillettM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:31:36
1671Jon KempM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:31:44
17312Billy FaddenM OpenBedford Harriers00:31:47
1848Gary EvansM OpenRiverside Runners00:31:49
19415Ilir BrecaniM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:31:52
20156Russell PriceM OpenEast London Runners00:31:55
21303Dan SeniorM 40-44East London Runners00:32:01
2279Grant NixonM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:32:07
2345Alex PennyM 35-39Buckingham & Stowe RC00:32:17
2455Matt BrandM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:32:30
2595Karl HinerM 50-54Riverside Runners00:32:48
2682Julian BlackwellM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:32:53
27227Kyle ChestermanM OpenRiverside Runners00:32:58
28244Manjit BediM 50-54East London Runners/Colworth Str1ders00:33:04
2965Kelly BarnettF OpenWellingborough & District00:33:06
30121Piers SerjeantM 40-44Riverside Runners00:33:15
31428Mike DanielsM 40-44Bushfield Joggers00:33:26
32154Ciaran CanavanM 40-44East London Runners00:33:32
3353Kevin HicklingM 45-49Riverside Runners00:33:42
34147Caroline BrooksF 35-39Riverside Runners00:33:45
35148Jim ButtlemanM 50-54Leighton Fun Runners00:33:47
36256Neil LoveseyM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:33:56
37414Stephen BreenM 35-39Wootton Road Runners/Colworth Str1ders00:34:00
3864Mike GoochM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:34:04
39396Keith PritchardM 45-49Riverside Runners00:34:07
40311Simon BoothbyM 50-54Riverside Runners00:34:15
4180Luis MacielM OpenColworth Str1ders00:34:26
42406Russell JonesM 40-44-00:34:30
43290Jason FrenchM OpenWellingborough & District00:34:32
44219Gregory MannM OpenDesford Striders00:34:35
45335Damiano RossettiM 45-49Colworth Str1ders00:34:46
4681Andrew BaxterM 45-49East London Runners00:34:58
47284Jay WillettM Open-00:35:02
4838Phil ReddenM 60-64Riverside Runners00:35:11
49131David SheffieldM OpenColworth Str1ders00:35:22
5096Jo WindrumF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:35:36
5154Martin HicklingM Open-00:35:43
5287Peter TaylorM Open-00:35:51
53355Paul AdamsM 40-44Higham Harriers00:35:53
54344Ben NormanM 40-44Higham Harriers00:35:55
55346James RobertsM 35-39-00:35:58
56115James LoaderM OpenColworth Str1ders00:36:03
5743Andrew ReddenM OpenWellingborough & District00:36:05
5877Oliver JonesM 35-39-00:36:10
5937Glenn SmithM OpenSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:36:12
60364Stuart TrevallionM 50-54Bedford Harriers/Colworth Str1ders00:36:15
61390Matthew WrightM 40-44Riverside Runners00:36:21
6293Stuart KnightM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:36:23
63273Steven WallaceM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:36:25
64314Sam WindebankF 45-49Riverside Runners/Colworth Str1ders00:36:27
65410Penny AndrewsF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:36:32
66170Bob WellsM 65-69Bedford Harriers00:36:36
6766Michael QuinnM 50-54Wellingborough & District00:36:38
68352Sally GurneyF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:36:41
69272Rebecca PearsonF 35-39-00:36:44
70138David WhattonM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:36:46
71397Ben GoddardM 40-44Riverside Runners00:36:47
72379Lau TambjergM Open-00:36:51
73238Callum HarrisonM OpenForces Fit Bedford00:36:58
74300Maurice HemingwayM 60-64Riverside Runners00:36:59
75201James MeadM 35-39-00:37:05
76166Jonathan WooldridgeM 45-49East London Runners00:37:07
77101Jason MitchellM OpenHi-Tec/M.A.D. Running00:37:09
77=128Darren ArmitageM 40-44-00:37:09
7950Martin NewtonM 35-39Wellingborough & District00:37:16
79=32Tim EllwoodM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:37:16
81419Chris CappsM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:37:22
82241Anthony BowdenM 40-44Colworth Str1ders00:37:28
83315Andrew EvansM 45-49Colworth Str1ders00:37:30
84297Sarah LeeF 40-44Team Balancise00:37:32
85202Ian McNeillM 55-59Birkenhead AC00:37:37
8622Anne HylandF OpenThe Sweaty Betties and Berts00:37:55
87114Paul NewellM 50-54Riverside Runners00:38:09
88332Gavin HancockM 35-39-00:38:10
8935Ian PainterM 50-54-00:38:13
90236Gary ThackerM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:38:22
91305Grant ConwayM 45-49East London Runners00:38:29
92139David ShakespeareM 50-54Olney Runners00:38:31
93242Christopher CollettM Open-00:38:37
94338Pat EllerbeckM 60-64Riverside Runners00:38:42
95226Aimee CampbellF Open-00:38:46
96382Thomas WarnerM OpenWellingborough & District00:38:48
97430Simei SnymanF Open-00:38:56
98353Stuart SnelsonM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:38:57
9997Gavin HarrisM OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:38:58
100357Duncan TalbotM 50-54Colworth Str1ders00:39:00
101181Ian HughesM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:39:01
102334Anna RustF OpenBedford Harriers00:39:02
102=426Clive GristwoodM 50-54Colworth Str1ders00:39:02
10499Richard OgborneM 35-39Higham Harriers00:39:03
105362Kim GeevesF 35-39Wellingborough & District00:39:04
106122Suzanne BenchF 50-54East London Runners00:39:06
107361Brad TiplerM 40-44-00:39:08
108407Maria CalleiaF 40-44-00:39:10
10959Justine KeechF 40-44Wellingborough & District00:39:12
11047Oliver GrayM Open-00:39:19
111377Nigel ReesM 60-64-00:39:25
112388Rob WhiteM 40-44Olney Runners00:39:29
11320Tom NewtonM 55-59Wellingborough & District00:39:34
114429Peter BeltonM OpenColworth Str1ders00:39:37
115142Mark RoseM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:39:39
116186Matt O'DellM 40-44-00:39:45
117216Jasmine BanksF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:39:48
118274Christopher ForsterM OpenBiggleswade00:39:50
119111Sally JohnstonF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:39:55
120152Carry MurphyF 40-44Yaxley Runners00:40:06
120=287Darren BaldwinM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:40:06
12273Catherine HemingwayF OpenRiverside Runners00:40:07
123205Stephen KennedyM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:40:09
124204Kyle DennyM Open-00:40:19
125178David JarrettM 55-59Silson Joggers AC00:40:26
1268Lee RadleyM 45-49Riverside Runners00:40:32
127193Jordan LawmanM Open-00:40:33
12826Cathy RalphF 45-49Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:40:40
129394Bally ChahalF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:40:42
13070Louise KempF 35-39Wellingborough & District00:40:48
131149Ian KingstoneM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:40:52
132376Ross DougallM Open-00:40:58
133341Mark TinklerM 55-59Bedford Harriers/Colworth Str1ders00:41:06
134191Tony LockeM 55-59Olney Runners00:41:11
13586Jamie TaylorM Open-00:41:15
13656Vivien KilgourF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:41:30
13744Laura PennyF 35-39Buckingham & Stowe RC00:41:34
138385Paul RussellM 35-39-00:41:40
139120Owen WaldingM Open-00:41:42
140321Tim LongM 50-54-00:41:46
141403Alexander OttingM Open-00:41:48
142277Philip MiddletonM 45-49Team Balancise00:41:50
143374Roger TaylorM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:41:52
143=76Kirsty JonesF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:41:52
145243Chris BeardM 40-44-00:41:53
146301Fiona CritchleyF 50-54East London Runners00:41:56
147434Natasha WainF 40-44Wellingborough & District00:41:57
148187Paul CunninghamM 50-54Sunlight Runners00:42:06
149387Willie YoungM 50-54Colworth Str1ders00:42:11
150381Ellen LovattF 40-44M P A A00:42:13
150=288John EalesM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:42:13
152294Tina CodlingF 50-54Riverside Runners00:42:16
153155Charlotte BullF 40-44Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:42:24
154169Wendy ParkerF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:42:25
155296Ronnie AmbroseM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:42:26
156163Steve PriorM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:42:30
156=262Stephen CraneM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:42:30
158432Michael ParksM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:42:33
159171Trevor KingM 50-54Faversham RC00:42:39
160310Thomas MiddletonF OpenTeam Balancise00:42:40
161333Moira LedbetterF OpenColworth Str1ders00:42:45
162258John KilgallonM OpenColworth Str1ders00:42:48
16358Craig LivermoreM OpenEast London Runners00:42:51
164217Martin RoweM 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:43:05
165337Jo OwenF 45-49Riverside Runners00:43:06
166141Tony JonesM 55-59-00:43:13
167319Paul WildmanM 50-54-00:43:19
168418Donna CarrF Open-00:43:23
169222Kris GordonM 40-44-00:43:36
170409Daniel SmithM Open-00:43:38
170=209Amy VaughanF OpenWellingborough & District00:43:38
172132Demetrio OreficeM 45-49Team Balancise00:43:40
173401Juliet SmithF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:43:44
174167Bernard DumonteilM 45-49East London Runners00:43:45
175249Peter ChambersM 55-59-00:43:47
176392Sara BennettF 45-49-00:43:53
177162Carole LambertF 40-44-00:43:57
178413Willie EllinghamM 50-54Stopsley Striders00:43:58
179282Natalie FairbairnF 40-44Riverside Runners00:44:00
180183Lance BarrM 40-44Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:44:03
181313Lucy BoothbyF 45-49Riverside Runners00:44:05
182356Heidi LangleyF OpenColworth Str1ders00:44:08
183123Sarah DrummondF Open-00:44:13
184135Elaine PalmerF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:44:21
185367Jon DilworthM 60-64Northampton Road Runners00:44:28
186251Chris FaddenM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:44:38
187237Sophie WindmillF Open-00:44:41
18869Joanne BullF 45-49East London Runners00:44:43
189302Stuart BartonM 45-49East London Runners00:44:55
190343Lucy FranklinF OpenWootton Road Runners00:45:01
191351Lorraine SassanoF 45-49Rushden Runners/Colworth Str1ders00:45:03
192359Sarah BryantF 50-54David Lloyd Redway Runners00:45:05
193391Colin HarrisM 45-49Wellingbrough & District00:45:17
194436Vinette IrvingF 45-49-00:45:21
195211Alison OgborneF 40-44-00:45:25
196159Joanna SmithF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:45:29
19762Victoria McKeeF OpenTeam Balancise00:45:33
198125Tracie LarkinsF 40-44Team Balancise00:45:39
199318Tracey PainF 40-44-00:45:45
200129Uyai IkpattF 35-39Sunlight Runners00:46:05
201126Margaret BondF 55-59Wellingborough & District00:46:11
202136Rachel PalmerF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:46:14
203373Neil BarrattM 40-44-00:46:19
204326Mark FurneauxM 45-49-00:46:22
20585Emma EvansF OpenRiverside Runners00:46:47
206308Sam MoodyM 40-44-00:46:54
207247Allan GleesonM 50-54-00:46:56
207=240Keith BanhamM 55-59-00:46:56
209363Ros TaylorF 35-39Rushden Runners00:46:58
210358Phyl SharpM Open-00:47:05
211206Stuart RowseM 50-54-00:47:08
212360Gary MycockM 55-59-00:47:13
21361Mark GarrettM 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:47:15
21484Karen RoperF 40-44Riverside Runners00:47:16
214=49Sharon EvansF 45-49Riverside Runners00:47:16
216295Kevin O'ReillyM 55-59Wellingborough & District/Kevin O'Reilly00:47:21
21727Craig SmithM 50-54-00:47:24
218268Neil LibbyM 55-59-00:47:28
219402Gary DentonM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:47:35
220197Jennifer EllardF 45-49-00:47:37
22130Helen StaniforthF Open-00:47:38
221=354Rebecca FleckneyF 35-39Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:47:38
223280Trudy FosterF 40-44-00:47:40
224133Theresa ClarkF 55-59Wellingborough & District00:47:41
225276Virginia MiddletonF 45-49Team Balancise00:47:43
226208John KenyonM 45-49Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:47:47
227158Selcan RowlesF OpenRiverside Runners00:47:51
228230Tina BrayfordF 45-49Team Balancise00:47:52
229229Andy BrayfordM 40-44Team Balancise00:47:53
23075Allison FarrerF 45-49Riverside Runners00:47:55
230=307Richard GallivanM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:47:55
232127Geoff BenchM 50-54East London Runners00:47:58
232=365Dawn ParrF 40-44Riverside Runners00:47:58
234194Julie DorringtonF 35-39-00:47:59
235174Stephen BrownM 50-54Faversham RC00:48:01
236196Ian SoaftM 65-69Bedford Harriers00:48:07
23798David SellickM 60-64Riverside Runners00:48:12
237=164Karen ChilderleyF 40-44Riverside Runners00:48:12
239207Caroline DiggleF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:48:15
240151Diana RexhepajF 45-49East London Runners00:48:20
24123Gemma PalmerF OpenBrj Run And Tri/The Sweaty Betties and Berts00:48:24
242370Alan PeilowM 60-64-00:48:28
242=371Anne PeilowF 60-65-00:48:28
244116Suzy AdacenF 40-44-00:48:31
24563Andrew PateM 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:48:36
246269Guy EmmansM 60-64Wellingborough & District00:48:37
24794Amy BirdF Open-00:48:40
248339Eva KovacsF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:48:45
249405Jacky KeenanF >65Bedford Harriers00:48:51
25057David HoltM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:48:53
251213Norman BeckwithM >70Bedford Harriers00:49:01
252350Sam LoasbyM Open-00:49:11
252=228Sarah CrawleyF OpenBedford Harriers00:49:11
254192Kevin MachinM 50-54-00:49:15
255172Natalie KingF 40-44Faversham RC00:49:18
256278Viviana Fucinos-ManriqueF OpenColworth Striders00:49:21
257113Lesley CarrollF 50-54Riverside Runners00:49:31
258130Marika Weibe-WilliamsF 45-49Faversham RC00:49:32
259292Keren IrvingF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:49:36
260281Chaylene LongF Open-00:49:38
261119Sharon WaldingF 45-49-00:49:45
26252Kirsty HewittF 35-39Wellingborough & District00:49:46
263117Julie LoaderF 45-49Colworth Str1ders00:49:47
264366Gary ClarkM 45-49-00:49:57
265188Chris WindebankM >70Riverside Runners00:50:12
266286Suzanne BaldwinF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:50:14
26740Claire WhiteF 40-44Olney Runners00:50:16
268255Niki SerjeantF 50-54Riverside Runners00:50:17
26919Felicity AriesF 50-54Wellingborough & District00:50:18
269=433Bethan CourtmanF 45-49Olney Runners00:50:18
271331Sarah RowseF OpenWellingborough & District00:50:21
27214Lynda RowseF 50-54Wellingborough & District00:50:23
273180Jodie LovellF Open-00:50:28
274264Zoe WillettF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:50:34
275427Les RolfeM 55-59Wellingborough & District00:50:37
27636Katherine SmithF OpenSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:50:49
277124Suzanne LovellF 40-44Colworth Str1ders00:50:53
278185Yasmin GoochF OpenWellingborough & District00:50:56
279383Joanne EdwardsF 45-49Wellingborough & District00:50:58
280393Avtar KaurF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:51:01
281267Stuart BullardM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:51:07
28291Simon BrooksM OpenTeam Balancise00:51:19
283327Janaki Ram Reddy DevireddyM 40-44Team Balancise00:51:28
284323Sarah RibbansF Open-00:51:33
285349Karen EkeF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:51:38
28646Amanda GrayF 50-54Riseley Runners00:51:40
287221Helen GardnerF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:51:48
288330Peter CampbellM 35-39-00:52:10
28990Nasim HooshyarF 35-39-00:52:16
290195Rebecca RichardsonF 40-44Team Balancise00:52:20
29188Jodi HendersonF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:52:33
2925Lee RobertsM Open-00:52:35
29329Roger BraceM >70Sunlight Runners00:52:44
294212Helen MundayF 50-54Riverside Runners00:52:49
295140Carole DarnellF 55-59-00:52:59
296431Josine NohlmansF 35-39-00:53:13
297232Louise MaynardF 45-49-00:53:15
298435Antonio De SimoneM Open-00:53:30
298=92Peter HowellM 65-69Biggleswade00:53:30
30015Anne HirstF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:53:51
301395Sarah SmithF 45-49-00:53:56
302378Sandra ReesF 60-65-00:54:03
303239Mandy CrabbF 50-54Wellingborough & District00:54:34
304322Paula PinneyF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:54:48
305165Helen BlackburnF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:55:15
306161Barbara ReadingF >65Riverside Runners00:55:24
307254Peter FaddenM OpenBedford Harriers00:55:39
308257Lorraine FusseyF 45-49-00:55:52
309252Michelle FaddenF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:56:06
310304Beverley JacksonF OpenBedford Harriers00:56:07
310=329Johanna HaighF OpenBedford Harriers00:56:07
312263Henry FerdinandoM >70Ferdy00:56:36
31342Ian SturdgessM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:56:42
314160Rachael SmithF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:56:50
315137Carole WhattonF 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:56:52
31668Maya GoodwinF 45-49East London Runners00:57:47
317299Joanna LettsF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:58:08
318412Kirsty MiddletonF OpenRiverside Runners00:58:11
319283Sally RedfernF 35-39-00:58:25
32028Amanda WilsonF 40-44Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:58:40
321270Nooshin HassanF Open-00:59:04
321=271Kye JerromM 35-39-00:59:04
323145Frania JeffF Open-00:59:12
324146Niall HayesM Open-00:59:13
325325Bronwyn KempF 45-49Colworth Str1ders01:00:47
326328Andy KempM 45-49Colworth Str1ders01:00:48
327218Nadine HallF Open-01:00:50
328248Laura WrightF 35-39-01:00:53
32960Sally GarrettF 50-54Northampton Road Runners01:01:04
330416Lyndsey BrecaniF OpenNorthampton Road Runners01:01:10
33172Bob ThompsonM >70Riverside Runners01:01:16
332260Joanne AtkinsF 40-44Team Balancise01:01:37
333253Matt SharpM Open-01:01:52
334261Ali BlairF 45-49-01:02:20
335234Hazel GarveyF 50-54Olney Runners01:02:56
335=235John EdwardsM 50-54Olney Runners01:02:56
337176Beverly BryantF 35-39Faversham RC01:03:28
338175Rod BryantM 40-44Faversham RC01:03:29
339250Gordon JamesM 50-54-01:03:32
3403Vicki WhiteF OpenRushden Runners01:05:11
341289Claire EalesF 45-49Northampton Road Runners01:05:14
342275Clare CravenF 40-44-01:06:01
343340Lindsey CampbellF 35-39Team Balancise01:06:43
344345Michelle SkinnerF 35-39Team Balancise01:06:44
345200Emma OdellF 35-39Team Balancise01:06:51
345=179Nicola AndersonF 35-39Team Balancise01:06:51
347306Angela GallivanF 55-59Bedford Harriers01:07:48
348173Michael HardingM 50-54Faversham RC01:07:55
349177Diane DalrympleF 45-49Faversham RC01:07:58
350184Rachael RobinsonF OpenDesborough & Rothwell Running Club01:10:39
351420Patrick BreydinM 50-54Northampton Road Runners01:11:09
352400Jo SpirF 50-54-01:13:22
353369Jacqui O'DriscollF 50-54Rushden Runners01:16:18
354399Caroline MedleyF 45-49Bedford Harriers01:18:19
355380Amanda AllenF 50-54Wellingborough & District01:26:00
355=317Julie O'ReillyF 55-59Wellingbrough & District/Kevin O'Reilly01:26:00
355=425Jane CuthbertF 55-59Wellingborough & District01:26:00
358424Craig HartM 45-49Rugby01:28:56
359423Louise WallsF 40-44Northampton Road Runners02:11:37
360421Ali SoneF OpenNorthampton Road Runners02:11:53
360=422Karen SoneF 45-49Northampton Road Runners02:11:53

 

Awards

MEN - OPEN 1309David Green00:27:52Open
MEN - OPEN 2389Christopher Wright00:28:06Open
MEN - OPEN 3153Thomas Grimes00:28:4435-39
 
MEN - >35298Tony Letts00:29:57
 
MEN - >40182Kevin Willett00:31:36
 
MEN - >4571Jon Kemp00:31:44
 
MEN - >5095Karl Hiner00:32:48
 
MEN - >55256Neil Lovesey00:33:56
 
MEN - >6038Phil Redden00:35:11
 
MEN - >65170Bob Wells00:36:36
 
WOMEN - OPEN 1417Hayley Munn00:30:45Open
WOMEN - OPEN 265Kelly Barnett00:33:06Open
WOMEN - OPEN 3147Caroline Brooks00:33:4535-39
 
WOMEN - >35314Sam Windebank00:36:27
 
WOMEN - >40410Penny Andrews00:36:32
 
WOMEN - >45122Suzanne Bench00:39:06
 
WOMEN - >50111Sally Johnston00:39:55
 
WOMEN - >55126Margaret Bond00:46:11
 
WOMEN - >60371Anne Peilow00:48:28
 
WOMEN - >65405Jacky Keenan00:48:51
 
COLWORTH MAN2Erwan Weber00:31:10
 
COLWORTH WOMAN314Sam Windebank00:36:27

 

Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Northampton Road Runners31
   David Green
   Tony Letts
   Hayley Munn
   Norbert Mihalik
 
2East London Runners43
   Thomas Grimes
   Patrick Brown
   Alex Day
   Russell Price
 
3Riverside Runners57
   Christopher Wright
   Neil Shorten
   Gary Evans
   Karl Hiner
 
4Wellingborough & District73
   Richard Loader
   Jon Kemp
   Grant Nixon
   Julian Blackwell
 
5Colworth Str1ders87
   Richard Loader
   Erwan Weber
   Manjit Bedi
   Stephen Breen
 
6Bedford Harriers131
   Kevin Willett
   Billy Fadden
   Neil Lovesey
   Stuart Trevallion
 
7Team Balancise554
   Sarah Lee
   Philip Middleton
   Thomas Middleton
   Demetrio Orefice
 
8Olney Runners603
   David Shakespeare
   Rob White
   Tony Locke
   Claire White
 
9Desborough & Rothwell Running Club777
   Cathy Ralph
   Charlotte Bull
   Lance Barr
   Amanda Wilson
 
10Faversham RC899
   Trevor King
   Stephen Brown
   Natalie King
   Marika Weibe-Williams
 
11Rushden Runners1089
   Lorraine Sassano
   Ros Taylor
   Vicki White
   Jacqui O'Driscoll
 

 

Female Runners Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Northampton Road Runners192
    Hayley Munn
    Penny Andrews
    Jasmine Banks
 
2Riverside Runners221
    Caroline Brooks
    Sam Windebank
    Catherine Hemingway
 
3Wellingborough & District244
    Kelly Barnett
    Kim Geeves
    Justine Keech
 
4Bedford Harriers290
    Sally Gurney
    Anna Rust
    Sally Johnston
 
5Colworth Str1ders403
    Sam Windebank
    Moira Ledbetter
    Heidi Langley
 
6Team Balancise437
    Sarah Lee
    Thomas Middleton
    Victoria McKee
 
7East London Runners438
    Suzanne Bench
    Fiona Critchley
    Joanne Bull
 
8Desborough & Rothwell Running Club599
    Cathy Ralph
    Charlotte Bull
    Amanda Wilson
 
9Rushden Runners736
    Lorraine Sassano
    Ros Taylor
    Vicki White
 
10Faversham RC844
    Natalie King
    Marika Weibe-Williams
    Beverly Bryant
 
11Olney Runners866
    Claire White
    Bethan Courtman
    Hazel Garvey
 

 

2011 Results 2012 Results 2013 Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016 Results 2017 Results
2001 Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004 Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010 Results
Pre_2001 Results