Colworth Str1ders

 

Colworth 5 23 June 2017


PositionNumberNameCategoryClub/TeamTime
124Thomas GrimesM 35-39East London Runners00:27:50
274Patrick BrownM OpenEast London Runners00:28:20
31Damian CarrM OpenCoventry Godiva/Hi-Tec00:28:49
4259Billy FaddenM OpenBedford Harriers00:29:07
5373Mark DillonM 45-49Orion Harriers00:29:20
687Norbert MihalikM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:29:50
769Matthew ThatcherM 35-39Alchester00:29:59
8169Tony LettsM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:30:14
946Neil ShortenM 35-39Riverside Runners00:30:16
1017Dan DohertyM 40-44Higham Harriers00:30:25
1194Joseph BrowneM OpenEast London Runners00:30:39
1250Gary EvansM OpenRiverside Runners00:30:44
13123Ilir BrecaniM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:30:59
1455Dan SeniorM 40-44East London Runners00:31:37
15273Craig HorsburghM 35-39Orion Harriers00:31:44
16287Kevin WillettM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:31:47
17282Sean CrawleyM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:31:50
18118Jon KempM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:31:52
19194Antonio FrancoM OpenColworth Str1ders00:31:54
20164Gavin HancockM 35-39-00:31:59
21240Ciaran CanavanM 40-44East London Runners00:32:03
22220James LoaderM OpenColworth Str1ders/Bedford Harriers00:32:16
237Piers SerjeantM 40-44Riverside Runners00:32:17
2420Jennifer AnsellF OpenEast London Runners00:32:18
25365Mantis VilimasM OpenHigham Harriers00:32:27
26250Kelly BarnettF OpenWellingborough & District00:32:33
27132Paul RidleyM 50-54Riverside Runners00:32:50
2845James NicholsM OpenEast London Runners00:32:51
2996Andrew BaxterM 45-49East London Runners00:33:19
30131Neil LoveseyM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:33:29
31218Philip HadleyM 40-44-00:33:35
32345Roy WildmanM 55-59-00:33:51
33254Steve ChilderleyM 40-44Riverside Runners00:33:52
349Alastair FaddenM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:33:55
35203Jim ButtlemanM 50-54Leighton Fun Runners00:33:57
36159Manjit BediM 50-54East London Runners/Colworth Str1ders00:34:10
37295Mark MoirM OpenEast London Runners00:34:23
38277Damiano RossettiM 50-54Colworth Str1ders/Discoverers00:34:25
3940Oliver JonesM 35-39Bedford Harriers00:34:34
40317Russell JonesM 40-44-00:34:41
41160Bob WellsM >70Bedford Harriers00:34:45
42157Mark KennedyM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:34:46
43153David SheffieldM 35-39Colworth Str1ders/Riseley Runners00:34:51
44323Simon BoothbyM 50-54Riverside Runners00:34:53
4581Jo WindrumF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:34:56
46223Warwick BrowningM 60-64Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:35:05
4775Tom ClaessenM Open-00:35:07
48313Charles ArnoldM 60-64Biggleswade00:35:17
49137Clarke MidgleyM 40-44Canicross Cambridgeshire00:35:30
5070Paul ThompsonM 45-49East London Runners00:35:31
51310Stuart DrummondM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:35:33
52196Emily ClarkeF OpenEast London Runners00:35:37
53314Jason SharpM 35-39Wellingborough & District00:35:55
54383Michael BamfordM 50-54East London Runners00:36:07
5560Jonathan WooldridgeM 45-49East London Runners00:36:09
56281Thomas MiddletonM OpenTeam Balancise00:36:17
57267Nigel PhelpsM 55-59-00:36:19
582Jason MitchellM OpenHi-Tec/M.A.D. Running00:36:23
5983Hayley ReadF 40-44-00:36:25
60252Christopher CollettM Open-00:36:31
61146Maurice HemingwayM 60-64Riverside Runners00:36:34
62143Ellie WilkinsonF OpenEast London Runners00:36:45
63327Jay WillettM Open-00:36:54
63=163Martin NewtonM 35-39Wellingborough & District00:36:54
6566Grant ConwayM 45-49East London Runners00:36:56
6680Gavin HarrisM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:36:58
6782Paul MarshallM OpenEast London Runners00:37:03
68251Adrian ReastM 45-49Rugby & Northampton AC00:37:07
69301Robert WhiteM 40-44-00:37:09
70174David WhattonM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:37:12
71360Sarah MealingF 40-44Team Balancise00:37:14
7277Ronnie AmbroseM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:37:15
73381Julian BentM 40-44Discoverers00:37:23
7499Richard OgborneM 35-39Higham Harriers00:37:25
75346Sam WindebankF 45-49Riverside Runners/Colworth Str1ders00:37:30
76120Darren ArmitageM 40-44-00:37:49
77228James GambleM 55-59Riverside Runners00:37:53
78244Clare JenkinsF 40-44Riverside Runners00:37:56
79275Andrew EvansM 50-54Colworth Str1ders00:38:08
80155Paul NewellM 50-54Riverside Runners00:38:13
81209David HoltM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:38:20
82145Gary BarnesM 50-54Riverside Runners00:38:27
8364Neil McDonaldM 55-59Wellingborough & District00:38:32
84243Ian JonesM 35-39Wellingborough & District00:38:42
8597Gary ThackerM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:38:45
86305Philip MiddletonM 45-49Team Balancise00:38:52
87210Vivien KilgourF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:38:54
88115Trevor KingM 50-54Faversham RC00:38:56
88=231Michal KulakM OpenColworth Str1ders00:38:56
9010Suzanne BenchF 50-54East London Runners00:38:59
91318Maria CalleiaF 45-49-00:39:01
92264Mark EdwardsM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:39:06
93294Thomas WarnerM OpenWellingborough & District00:39:08
94119Louise KempF 35-39Wellingborough & District00:39:10
95199Lee RadleyM 45-49Riverside Runners00:39:12
96347Fabrizio SaladiniM OpenColworth Str1ders00:39:14
97241Trevor LarkumM 50-54-00:39:19
98344Kelvin SmithM 65-69Marshalls Milton Keynes00:39:23
99339Jack WatkinsonM Open-00:39:25
100272Neil BingM 45-49Riverside Runners00:39:27
101307Heidi LangleyF 35-39Colworth Str1ders00:39:30
102338Mike WatkinsonM 50-54-00:39:34
10379Paul CunninghamM 50-54Sunlight Runners00:39:37
10485Sheetal DandgeyF OpenEast London Runners00:39:39
105306Stuart TrevallionM 50-54Colworth Str1ders/Bedford Harriers00:39:41
106358David Miguel VilumbralesM Open-00:39:44
107342Darren GibsonM 45-49Team Balancise00:39:52
108325Simon BarlowM 50-54-00:39:53
10953Carmine CientanniM Open-00:39:58
110328Darrel HoltM 45-49-00:40:01
111380Mark TaggartM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:40:09
112206David JarrettM 55-59Silson Joggers AC00:40:17
113114Natalie KingF 40-44Faversham RC00:40:23
11488Rachel CameronF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:40:27
114=86Tony TsangM 35-39-00:40:27
116183Ben RowseM Open-00:40:30
117372Steve PriorM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:40:35
11828Sarah EllwoodF 40-44Wellingborough & District00:40:43
119200Tim LongM 50-54-00:40:44
120371Martin AndrewsM OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:40:46
121205Nigel TaylorM 60-64-00:40:48
12276Wendy ParkerF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:40:51
123337Sara BennettF 45-49-00:40:56
124350Mark FurneauxM 45-49-00:40:57
125255Karen ChilderleyF 40-44Riverside Runners00:40:58
12658Alison OgborneF 40-44-00:41:00
127258Nick HeneberyM Open-00:41:01
12831Tony JonesM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:41:10
128=73Kieran BrownM 55-59East London Runners00:41:10
13048Emma EvansF OpenRiverside Runners00:41:20
131184Tony HaleM 65-69Wellingborough & District00:41:23
13263Jason MaxwellM Open-00:41:26
133198Stuart BullardM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:41:28
13429Dan DixeyM Open-00:41:34
13516Katharine BaxterF OpenWellingborough & District00:41:45
136334John KilgallonM OpenColworth Str1ders00:41:47
137279Mark CheadleM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:41:50
137=278Gary DentonM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:41:50
139213Ian KingstoneM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:41:51
140158Carole LambertF 40-44-00:41:54
141103Peter FaddenM OpenBedford Harriers00:42:08
142263Paul TebbsM 55-59-00:42:12
143162Natasha WainF 40-44Wellingborough & District00:42:16
144261Peter WebsterM 50-54-00:42:18
145304Jennifer EllardF 45-49-00:42:26
146150Clifford GorstM 50-54-00:42:29
147168Chris BeardM 40-44-00:42:32
14826Fiona CritchleyF 50-54East London Runners00:42:35
149142George GeorgiouM 45-49East London Runners00:42:44
150127Elaine PalmerF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:42:50
151190Steve CraneM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:42:52
15291Chris FaddenM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:43:10
153195Lucy BarronF OpenEast London Runners00:43:12
154319Paul RussellM 40-44-00:43:14
154=179Viktor SzabadiM 50-54East London Runners00:43:14
15623Phyl SharpM Open-00:43:16
157256Tina BrayfordF 45-49Team Balancise00:43:17
158341Jamie HorsmanM 35-39Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:43:20
1595Lance BarrM 40-44Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:43:21
159=182Lorraine SassanoF 45-49Colworth Str1ders00:43:21
159=15Steve DunstanM 45-49Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:43:21
162378Vinette IrvingF 45-49-00:43:25
163286Louise MaynardF 45-49Wellingborough & District00:43:34
164296Carolyn NewshamF 40-44-00:43:36
165293Gillian BrightwellF 55-59Wellingborough & District00:43:39
166232Tom BrassingtonM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:43:41
167308David LangleyM 35-39-00:43:43
168124Uyai IkpattF 35-39Sunlight Runners00:43:51
16933Lawrence FolleyM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:43:58
169=266Samantha MarltonF OpenBedford Harriers00:43:58
17172Fiona DayF 60-65East London Runners00:44:00
172191Elaine WildmanF 45-49-00:44:03
17362Emma LynasF Open-00:44:04
174151Jamie TaylorM Open-00:44:10
175377Ian SoaftM 65-69Bedford Harriers00:44:13
176224Denise BrowningF 55-59Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:44:15
177291Mary SullivanF 60-65Northampton Road Runners00:44:16
178207Kevin HendersonM 40-44-00:44:18
17965Colin HarrisM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:44:29
179=139Claire LathallF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:44:29
18149Sharon EvansF 45-49Riverside Runners00:44:43
182247Emily KempF Open-00:44:45
183331Edward AndrewM Open-00:44:47
184289Janaki Ram Reddy DevireddyM 40-44Team Balancise00:44:51
185292Allan GleesonM 50-54-00:44:53
186330Darren BaldwinM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:44:56
18761Bernard DumonteilM 45-49East London Runners00:44:57
187=322Chris LucasM Open-00:44:57
189101Mark TinklerM 55-59Bedford Harriers/Colworth Str1ders00:44:59
190188Richard GallivanM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:45:05
190=117Paul BeardM 45-49-00:45:05
192300David MortimerM 50-54-00:45:09
19352Mark GarrettM 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:45:12
194324Lucy BoothbyF 50-54Riverside Runners00:45:15
195280Keith BanhamM 55-59-00:45:16
196348Carina MuellerF OpenColworth Str1ders00:45:17
197229Stella PeaceF 45-49Discoverers00:45:18
198227Sarah RowseF OpenWellingborough & District00:45:19
19922Stephen SwanM Open-00:45:20
199=332Jon DilworthM 60-64Northampton Road Runners00:45:20
201336Dawn ParrF 40-44Riverside Runners00:45:22
202269John EalesM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:45:23
203236Gary MycockM 55-59Team Balancise/Discoverers00:45:26
20467Rachel Le RouxF 35-39East London Runners00:45:27
205122Victoria StevensonF Open-00:45:28
206147Daniel NovoM Open-00:45:29
207154Karen RoperF 40-44Riverside Runners00:45:31
208369Norman BeckwithM >70Bedford Harriers00:45:42
209226Stuart RowseM 50-54-00:45:47
2106Niki SerjeantF 50-54Riverside Runners00:45:53
211177Sarah BryantF 50-54-00:46:00
212238Tracie LarkinsF 45-49Team Balancise00:46:04
213274Kevin O' ReillyM 55-59Kevin O' Reilly00:46:06
213=303Frank EllardM 45-49-00:46:06
213=125Claire FrogleyF 35-39Brackley & District RC00:46:06
216165Jo SmythF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:46:07
216=35Jeanette CheethamF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:46:07
218176Colin BryantM 55-59-00:46:14
219225Lynda RowseF 50-54Wellingborough & District00:46:27
219=178Bernadett KalmarF 45-49East London Runners00:46:27
221172Joanna SmithF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:46:35
22225Stuart BartonM 45-49East London Runners00:46:36
22390Sheena DesboroughF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:46:41
224171Theresa ClarkF 55-59Wellingborough & District00:46:42
225222Julie LoaderF 50-54Colworth Str1ders/Bedford Harriers00:46:44
226193Steven WallaceM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:46:51
227262Tom LongmuirM Open-00:47:12
227=14Rebecca FleckneyF 35-39Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:47:12
22992Elaine FullardF 55-59Bedford Harriers00:47:15
230221Louise MillarF 45-49-00:47:19
231217Clare HadleyF 40-44-00:47:20
23278Margaret BondF 55-59Wellingborough & District00:47:27
233126Rachel PalmerF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:47:31
23442James Brailey-PartridgeM Open-00:47:33
23536Jacinta HorneF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:47:35
236156Lesley CarrollF 50-54Riverside Runners00:47:42
237245Christelle CelerierF 45-49-00:47:43
238192Paul WildmanM 50-54-00:47:45
238=185Victoria ShawF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:47:45
240173Rachael SmithF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:47:46
241216Julian SwailesM 65-69-00:47:50
24293Diana RexhepajF 45-49East London Runners00:47:53
243353Della HyliandsF 55-59Rushden Runners/Discoverers00:47:56
243=329Suzanne BaldwinF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:47:56
24595Jayne BrowneF 50-54East London Runners00:48:03
2468Geoff BenchM 50-54East London Runners00:48:10
24734Rachel CookeF 45-49-00:48:11
248167Helen BlackburnF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:48:12
249166David BlackburnM 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:48:13
250133Michaela RidleyF 45-49Riverside Runners00:48:15
251385Donna DeaneF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:48:16
252384Karen BarringerF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:48:17
253219Sharon WaldingF 45-49-00:48:24
254298Natasha GarrettF Open-00:48:28
254=121Richard StevensonM Open-00:48:28
256248Jill DaintonF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:48:29
257276Jeannette EvansF 45-49Colworth Str1ders00:48:31
258260Rona WebsterF 45-49-00:48:32
25956Barbara ReadingF >65Riverside Runners00:48:35
260366Nasim HooshyarF 35-39Discoverers00:48:42
261285Adam HodgesM Open-00:48:56
262284Geoff HodgesM 45-49Colworth Str1ders00:48:57
263104Kevin MachinM 50-54-00:48:59
26489Caroline OwersF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:49:02
265382Kris GordonM 40-44-00:49:22
266128Natalie FairbairnF 45-49Riverside Runners00:49:30
267129Adrian SmithM 50-54Riverside Runners00:49:31
268361Avtar KaurF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:49:35
269201Andy KempM 45-49Colworth Str1ders00:49:45
270265Joanne EdwardsF 45-49Wellingborough & District00:49:46
271299Sally HewittF 60-65Wellingborough & District00:49:47
272204Alexandra Rutishauser-PereraF 35-39East London Runners00:49:58
273349Paula SolomonF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:50:29
274105Helen HubberF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:50:30
27543Kirsty MiddletonF OpenRiverside Runners00:50:31
27619Daniel LeahyM 45-49-00:50:32
277233Hazel StephensonF Open-00:50:33
27830Claire WhiteF 40-44Olney Runners00:50:35
279144Martin KaprockyjM 35-39The Olney Way To Run00:50:36
280290David SellickM 60-64Riverside Runners00:50:40
281288Robert HowellM 45-49Riverside Runners00:50:41
28259Elaine SteadF 45-49Biggleswade00:50:50
283242Keren IrvingF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:50:53
28421Shaun DeSenaM OpenEast London Runners00:51:03
285343Roxanne McDonaldF OpenBarking Mad Canicross Trailrunners00:51:05
286257Sue PackF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:51:07
287180Edward HillM 65-69-00:51:16
288326Tara EversonF 45-49-00:51:18
289106Stephen BrownM 50-54Faversham RC00:51:20
29044Rosalyn TaylorF 35-39-00:51:22
291135Remo RutaM 45-49-00:51:23
292136Lisa RutaF 45-49-00:51:24
293368Kimberley WillettF OpenBedford Harriers00:51:38
294333Marie HammondF 40-44-00:51:46
29547Norma LeckieF >65Riverside Runners00:51:48
296130Joanne AtkinsF 40-44Team Balancise00:51:51
297355Allessio CabelloM 35-39-00:51:55
298354Malgorzata NepelskaF Open-00:51:56
299215Roger BraceM >70Sunlight Runners00:51:57
300283Jill ShinnickF 45-49Wellingborough & District00:52:00
301214Peter CampbellM 35-39-00:52:54
302186Sally RedfernF 35-39Discoverers00:53:09
303302Emma RobinsonF OpenWellingborough & District00:53:58
304335Melanie Morales RobsonF Open-00:54:08
305110Marika Wiebe-WilliamsF 45-49Faversham RC00:54:14
306111Paul WilliamsM 40-44-00:54:15
307370Michael HardingM 50-54Faversham RC00:54:16
307=108Rod BryantM 40-44Faversham RC00:54:16
309189Natasha De Quincey-WykesF 35-39Team Balancise00:54:25
310141Guy EmmansM 60-64Wellingborough & District00:54:28
310=27Nicola ManningF 45-49Wellingborough & District00:54:28
312235Yasmin GoochF OpenWellingborough & District00:54:29
31351Sally GarrettF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:54:43
314246Ann PhillipsF 45-49Wellingborough & District00:54:45
315134Nicola AndersonF 35-39Team Balancise00:54:48
316253Matt SharpM Open-00:55:29
317102Michelle FaddenF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:55:34
318309Zoe WhiteF OpenWellingborough & District00:56:34
319356Mark GooseyM 45-49-00:57:02
320237Heather BurgessF 45-49Wellingborough & District00:57:03
321140Carolanne GibsonF 55-59-00:57:06
322175Carole WhattonF 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:57:08
323271Julie O' ReillyF 55-59Kevin O' Reilly00:57:35
323=268Jane CuthbertF 55-59Wellingborough & District00:57:35
32538Amanda AllenF 50-54Wellingborough & District00:57:36
326161Henry FerdinandoM >70Ferdy00:58:06
327270Claire EalesF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:59:13
328359Matthew BennettM 45-49-00:59:50
329297Savina VelottaF 45-49Bedford Harriers01:02:10
330320Anja LalljieF 45-49-01:02:42
331112Diane HardingF 45-49Faversham RC01:03:20
332107Liz NevittF 45-49Faversham RC01:03:21
3334Maya GoodwinF 45-49East London Runners01:03:49
3343Katy TaylorF 40-44East London Runners01:03:50
335379Sheila HemingwayF 55-59-01:04:25
336170Joanna LettsF 40-44Northampton Road Runners01:04:43
33768Rachael RobinsonF OpenDesborough & Rothwell Running Club01:04:45
337=340Sally EdwardsF 40-44-01:04:45
33932Vicki WhiteF OpenRushden Runners01:04:51
340315Diana CoxF 60-65Colworth Str1ders/Discoverers01:05:41
341357Sarah FraserF 35-39-01:07:05
342376David SoneM 45-49Northampton Road Runners01:09:07
343375Patrick BreydinM 50-54Northampton Road Runners01:09:08
344374Craig HartM 45-49Northampton Road Runners01:09:51
345367Antonio De SimoneM OpenDiscoverers01:10:56
345=187Angela GallivanF 55-59Bedford Harriers01:10:56
347321Teresa LoughbroughF 50-54-01:18:25

 

Awards

MEN - OPEN 124Thomas Grimes00:27:5035-39
MEN - OPEN 274Patrick Brown00:28:20Open
MEN - OPEN 31Damian Carr00:28:49Open
 
MEN - >35373Mark Dillon00:29:20
 
MEN - >40169Tony Letts00:30:14
 
MEN - >45287Kevin Willett00:31:47
 
MEN - >50132Paul Ridley00:32:50
 
MEN - >55131Neil Lovesey00:33:29
 
MEN - >60160Bob Wells00:34:45
 
MEN - >65344Kelvin Smith00:39:23
 
WOMEN - OPEN 120Jennifer Ansell00:32:18Open
WOMEN - OPEN 2250Kelly Barnett00:32:33Open
WOMEN - OPEN 381Jo Windrum00:34:56Open
 
WOMEN - >3583Hayley Read00:36:25
 
WOMEN - >40360Sarah Mealing00:37:14
 
WOMEN - >45346Sam Windebank00:37:30
 
WOMEN - >50210Vivien Kilgour00:38:54
 
WOMEN - >55293Gillian Brightwell00:43:39
 
WOMEN - >6072Fiona Day00:44:00
 
WOMEN - >6556Barbara Reading00:48:35
 
COLWORTH MAN194Antonio Franco00:31:54
 
COLWORTH WOMAN346Sam Windebank00:37:30

 

Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1East London Runners32
   Thomas Grimes
   Patrick Brown
   Joseph Browne
   Dan Senior
 
2Bedford Harriers63
   Billy Fadden
   Kevin Willett
   Sean Crawley
   James Loader
 
3Northampton Road Runners73
   Norbert Mihalik
   Tony Letts
   Ilir Brecani
   Mark Kennedy
 
4Riverside Runners75
   Neil Shorten
   Gary Evans
   Piers Serjeant
   Paul Ridley
 
5Colworth Str1ders119
   Antonio Franco
   James Loader
   Manjit Bedi
   Damiano Rossetti
 
6Wellingborough & District165
   Jon Kemp
   Kelly Barnett
   Jason Sharp
   Martin Newton
 
7Team Balancise324
   Thomas Middleton
   Sarah Mealing
   Philip Middleton
   Darren Gibson
 
8Discoverers515
   Damiano Rossetti
   Julian Bent
   Stella Peace
   Gary Mycock
 
9Faversham RC799
   Trevor King
   Natalie King
   Stephen Brown
   Marika Wiebe-Williams
 
10Desborough & Rothwell Running Club819
   Jamie Horsman
   Lance Barr
   Steve Dunstan
   Rachael Robinson
 

 

Female Runners Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1East London Runners141
    Jennifer Ansell
    Emily Clarke
    Ellie Wilkinson
 
2Wellingborough & District241
    Kelly Barnett
    Louise Kemp
    Sarah Ellwood
 
3Riverside Runners281
    Sam Windebank
    Clare Jenkins
    Karen Childerley
 
4Northampton Road Runners320
    Jo Windrum
    Wendy Parker
    Elaine Palmer
 
5Colworth Str1ders339
    Sam Windebank
    Heidi Langley
    Lorraine Sassano
 
6Bedford Harriers374
    Vivien Kilgour
    Rachel Cameron
    Samantha Marlton
 
7Team Balancise443
    Sarah Mealing
    Tina Brayford
    Tracie Larkins
 
8Discoverers703
    Stella Peace
    Della Hyliands
    Nasim Hooshyar
 
9Faversham RC752
    Natalie King
    Marika Wiebe-Williams
    Diane Harding
 

 

2011 Results 2012 Results 2013 Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016 Results 2017 Results
2001 Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004 Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010 Results
Pre_2001 Results