Colworth Str1ders

 

 

Colworth 5 – 22 June 2018


PositionNumberNameCategoryClub/TeamTime
1272Thomas GrimesM 35-39East London Runners00:28:33
2332Patrick BrownM OpenEast London Runners00:29:33
3270Kevin TustainM OpenBrackley & District RC00:29:35
476Tony LettsM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:29:40
5118Neil ShortenM 40-44Riverside Runners00:29:45
6383Ilir BrecaniM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:30:57
7349Rachel DohertyF OpenHigham Harriers00:31:06
8104James LoaderM OpenColworth Str1ders00:31:11
9379Kyle ChestermanM OpenRiverside Runners00:31:21
10230Jon KempM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:31:36
1189Piers SerjeantM 40-44Riverside Runners00:31:41
12435Sean CrawleyM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:32:03
13440Neil LoaderM 50-54Bedford Harriers/Colworth Str1ders00:32:12
14212James NicholsM OpenEast London Runners00:32:15
15320Gavin HancockM 40-44Higham Harriers00:32:24
16285Louis Le RouxM 35-39East London Runners00:32:34
17346Jason KellyM 45-49-00:32:37
18143Oliver JonesM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:32:43
19390Kevin Shelton-SmithM 55-59Colworth Str1ders00:32:48
20184Liam RatcliffeM Open-00:33:00
21300Bryan SeagoM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:33:13
2224Christopher NobleM 50-54Brackley & District RC00:33:14
23326Kelly BarnettF OpenWellingborough & District00:33:18
2492Philip HadleyM 40-44Colworth Str1ders00:33:21
25368Gareth ThomasM OpenRiverside Runners00:33:22
25=413Ben ShirleyM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:33:22
27229Simon CookM 45-49Olney Runners00:33:27
28180Maxwell SandeverM OpenRiverside Runners00:33:33
29336Peter GwynneM 40-44Team Balancise00:33:43
30181Mark JackmanM 45-49Brj Run And Tri00:34:01
31209David SheffieldM 35-39Colworth Str1ders00:34:10
32341Tony BarnesM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:34:19
33355Tom ClaessenM Open-00:34:27
349Alastair FaddenM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:34:50
35420Colin CowperM Open-00:34:52
36314Jo WindrumF 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:35:02
37431Shaun BusbyM OpenBedford Harriers00:35:07
38345Roy WildmanM 55-59-00:35:10
39312Neil McDonaldM 55-59Wellingborough & District00:35:12
40310Callum HarrisonM OpenAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers00:35:14
41400Damiano RossettiM 50-54Colworth Str1ders00:35:20
42432Adam FosterM OpenBedford Harriers00:35:24
43302Manjit BediM 50-54East London Runners00:35:30
44393Chloe HaffendenF Open-00:35:36
452Christopher KempM Open-00:35:41
46444Jerry PironM 55-59Bishop's Stortford Running Club00:35:45
47117Michael BamfordM 50-54East London Runners00:35:51
48210Gary BarnesM 50-54Riverside Runners00:35:54
49179Nigel PhelpsM 55-59Wellingborough & District00:36:02
50219Steve ChilderleyM 45-49Riverside Runners00:36:03
51313James RobertsM 40-44-00:36:04
52306Richard StanleyM 50-54Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:36:12
5322Ian MarriottM 55-59Brackley & District RC00:36:14
54426David MiguelM Open-00:36:16
55406Jamie HorsmanM 40-44Brackley & District RC00:36:17
56282Simon BoothbyM 50-54Riverside Runners00:36:18
57128Mark GarrettM 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:36:20
5838Michael BishopM OpenBrackley & District RC00:36:22
59449Katharine Baxter-SmithF OpenWellingborough & District00:36:28
60293Darren ArmitageM 45-49-00:36:42
61381Stuart TrevallionM 50-54Colworth Str1ders00:36:52
62418Stuart KnightM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:36:57
6399Richard OgborneM 40-44Higham Harriers00:37:05
6436David WhattonM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:37:08
65396Jeremy BellM 50-54Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:37:14
66360Richard AndrewM OpenUknetrunner.Co.Uk00:37:16
67295Simon TaylorM 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:37:18
68169Mike BrettM 50-54East London Runners00:37:20
6980Kairit FitzgeraldF 35-39Wootton Road Runners00:37:21
69=321Gavin HarrisM 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:37:21
71443Lee AustinM 40-44-00:37:22
72139Alan MutchM 55-59Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:37:26
73411Richard HillM 45-49-00:37:28
74388Russell JonesM 40-44-00:37:30
75269Dan DixeyM Open-00:37:32
76190Sarah MealingF 45-49Team Balancise00:37:37
77232Louise KempF 40-44Wellingborough & District00:37:41
78261Rory WatkinsonM Open-00:37:48
79415Jose ArizaM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:37:54
80194Maurice HemingwayM 60-64Riverside Runners00:38:03
81108Max DuncanM Open-00:38:10
82246Paul NewellM 50-54Riverside Runners00:38:12
83446Dan BreydinM OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:38:20
84387Maria CalleiaF 45-49-00:38:21
85280Luke PritchardM OpenFaversham RC00:38:32
86347Neil BingM 45-49Riverside Runners00:38:35
87417Ben HoweM Open-00:38:36
8861Tony TsangM 40-44Bedford Run Club00:38:41
89395Barry WrightM Open-00:38:44
89=408Jeremy CarterM 40-44-00:38:44
91227Mark BillingtonM 50-54Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:38:51
9227Adrian CrookesM 45-49Brackley & District RC00:38:52
93297Gary ThackerM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:38:57
9441Mark TinklerM 60-64Bedford Harriers/Colworth Str1ders00:38:59
95253Philip MiddletonM 50-54Team Balancise00:39:06
96200Pags ClaudianosF 40-44Riverside Runners00:39:08
97221Nigel TaylorM 60-64-00:39:13
9851Mark FurneauxM 45-49-00:39:15
99287Ian McNeillM 60-64Birkenhead AC00:39:18
10073Elaine O'ConnorF 35-39West End Runners00:39:21
100=254Paul CrookM 40-44Team Balancise00:39:21
10240Suzanne BenchF 50-54East London Runners00:39:28
10326Nicola CrookesF 45-49Brackley & District RC00:39:29
104289Christopher CollettM Open-00:39:31
105159Sarah EllwoodF 40-44Wellingborough & District00:39:32
106228Paul ThompsonM 45-49East London Runners00:39:33
10785Jonathan WooldridgeM 45-49East London Runners00:39:34
107=109Grant ConwayM 50-54East London Runners00:39:34
109424John FlemingM 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:39:37
11075Trevor HuffordM OpenRiverside Runners00:39:38
111344Heidi LangleyF 35-39Colworth Str1ders00:39:45
112150Jack KempeM Open-00:39:49
113256Sally WardF 45-49Team Balancise00:39:51
114364Sam WindebankF 45-49Riverside Runners/Colworth Str1ders00:39:54
11528Pete FaulknerM 35-39Brackley & District RC00:39:56
11666Emma EvansF OpenRiverside Runners00:39:58
117243Anthony BowdenM 40-44Colworth Str1ders00:40:10
118202Trevor KingM 50-54Faversham RC00:40:15
119226Sammie MarltonF OpenBedford Harriers00:40:16
1205Danielle MellowsF OpenDesborough & Rothwell Running Club00:40:18
121174Steve DunstanM 50-54Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:40:19
12257Ali CooperF 50-54Riverside Runners00:40:27
123234Rodney BryantM 45-49Faversham RC00:40:29
124331Beverley TredgetF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:40:39
125114Lawrence FolleyM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:40:46
12646Wendy AmbroseF 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:40:53
126=47Ronnie AmbroseM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:40:53
12829Steve SwanM OpenEast London Runners00:41:05
129171Bob WellsM >70Bedford Harriers00:41:08
13079David BlackburnM 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:41:17
131296Gary BaconM 45-49Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:41:18
132241Chris BeardM 45-49100 Marathon Club00:41:19
132=298Paul TebbsM 55-59-00:41:19
134257Edward AndrewM Open-00:41:20
135323Jennifer EllardF 45-49-00:41:23
136188Michelle NevilleF Open-00:41:26
13764Charlotte BaconF 40-44Desborough & Rothwell Running Club00:41:30
138357Andrew EvansM 50-54Colworth Str1ders00:41:35
139288Guy WarnerM 40-44-00:41:38
140402Tony HaleM 65-69Wellingborough & District00:41:41
141193Tony JonesM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:41:42
142429Antonio GuerreiroM 40-44-00:41:43
14397Ben RowseM Open-00:41:45
144185Chris VeitchM Open-00:41:47
145142Dave HoltM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:41:49
146147Peter FaddenM OpenBedford Harriers00:41:51
147339Desmond FitzgeraldM 35-39-00:41:57
148307Keri WithersF 50-54Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:41:59
149201Natalie KingF 45-49Faversham RC00:42:00
149=425Ramyarooban KanapathywasamM Open-00:42:00
151275David BaileyM 45-49Team Balancise00:42:01
15225Stuart CoomberM 45-49Brackley & District RC00:42:03
15354Susan JollyF 50-54Team Balancise00:42:04
154356Emma LynasF Open-00:42:06
155240Christopher StapletonM 65-69Bushfield Joggers00:42:07
156242Daniel StapletonM 35-39Bushfield Joggers00:42:08
157176Ryan KearnsM Open-00:42:09
158301Fiona CritchleyF 50-54East London Runners00:42:10
159419Harry JamesM Open-00:42:12
160101Jason MitchellM OpenHi-Tec/M.A.D. Running00:42:13
16152Carole LambertF 40-44-00:42:18
162207Ian KingstoneM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:42:20
163404Paul WildmanM 50-54-00:42:23
164141Viv KilgourF 55-59Bedford Harriers00:42:32
165224Jordan LawmanM Open-00:42:39
165=265Vicki BakerF 40-44Northampton Road Runners00:42:39
167252Justin YorkeM 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:42:41
168401Amie GoughF OpenRiverside Runners00:42:51
16959Joanne CarringtonF 45-49Riverside Runners00:42:53
170158Joan LightningF 55-59Bedford Run Club00:43:07
17168Mark ForsterM 45-49Riverside Runners00:43:10
172156Ray CookeM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:43:16
173235Mark EdwardsM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:43:21
174380David JarrettM 55-59Silson Joggers AC00:43:23
175237Tim LongM 50-54-00:43:30
176354Tom BrassingtonM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:43:31
177362Sara BennettF 45-49-00:43:32
178183Richard ParryM Open-00:43:33
179144Kirsty JonesF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:43:39
18087Uyai IkpattF 40-44Sunlight Runners00:43:45
181186Jemma McDonaghF 35-39The Olney Way To Run00:43:48
181=160Stuart BullardM 40-44Bedford Harriers00:43:48
183197Sarah AustinF 35-39Olney Runners00:43:49
183=198Georgia RichardsonF OpenOlney Runners00:43:49
185277Steve ParryM 55-59Redwell Runners00:43:50
186342Gary DentonM 50-54Bedford Harriers00:43:55
187311Graham BoggiaM 55-59Faversham RC00:43:57
188398Husni AbboushiM Open-00:44:00
18962Jeremy LewisM 45-49Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:44:06
190427Bruce WhiteheadM 55-59Kettering Town Harriers00:44:07
191286Rachel Le RouxF 35-39East London Runners00:44:08
192263Gillian BrightwellF 55-59Wellingborough & District00:44:09
193366Emily KempF Open-00:44:22
194105Carolyn NewshamF 45-49-00:44:27
195405Elaine WildmanF 45-49-00:44:28
196410Thomas WarnerM OpenWellingborough & District00:44:41
197266Lorraine SassanoF 50-54Team Balancise00:44:45
19860Sheamus CoganM 50-54-00:44:46
199328Colin BryantM 55-59-00:44:49
200423Jessica Wynn-WerninckF OpenWellingborough & District00:44:51
20139Alison OgborneF 40-44-00:44:54
201=170Gary MycockM 55-59Team Balancise00:44:54
20334Natasha BerryF OpenBrackley & District RC00:44:57
203=70Claire FrogleyF 35-39Brackley & District RC00:44:57
205249John BraceyM 55-59Cool Runnings00:44:58
20671Jon DilworthM 60-64Northampton Road Runners00:45:00
2074Carole MorrisonF 55-59Pensby Runners00:45:05
208213Georgia ReynoldsF Open-00:45:08
208=447Magnus SpeirsM Open-00:45:08
210250Martin MacFarlaneM 35-39Cool Runnings00:45:14
211322Frank EllardM 45-49-00:45:16
212376Kirsty MiddletonF OpenRiverside Runners00:45:27
2136Stuart BartonM 45-49East London Runners00:45:28
21467Sharon EvansF 45-49Riverside Runners00:45:34
215370Allan GleesonM 50-54-00:45:45
216308Frank BrownlieM 65-69East London Runners00:45:48
217126Joanne SmytheF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:45:50
218218Claire LathallF 35-39Bedford Harriers00:45:52
218=434Lorraine KirkM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:45:52
220421Victoria StevensonF Open-00:45:54
221305Simon BrooksM OpenTeam Balancise00:45:56
22248Joanna SmithF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:45:58
223373Niki HalesM 40-44Team Balancise00:46:03
224239Richard GallivanM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:46:07
225377Brendan O'MahoneyM 55-59Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:46:10
226422Richard StevensonM Open-00:46:11
227367Vikki KempF 45-49-00:46:14
228389Vicky LucasF 45-49Bedford Run Club00:46:23
229245Samantha UnclesF 40-44-00:46:25
230189Tim ChapmanM 45-49-00:46:28
230=65Andrew CowanM 50-54-00:46:28
232248Stuart HolmanM 45-49Bedford Run Club00:46:31
233177Sally CampionF OpenBedford Harriers00:46:38
234329Theresa ClarkF 55-59Wellingborough & District00:46:56
235414Mark WallaceM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:46:57
236316Tom BoultonM Open-00:47:00
237120Rachel CookeF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:47:15
238327Sarah BryantF 50-54-00:47:17
239124Bernadett KalmarF 45-49East London Runners00:47:18
240371Keith BanhamM 55-59-00:47:19
24193Louise MillarF 45-49-00:47:22
241=441Suzy AdacenF 40-44-00:47:22
243394Sam GilbeyM 40-44-00:47:23
244281Lucy BoothbyF 50-54Riverside Runners00:47:28
245172Liz WelshF 40-44-00:47:29
245=337Frania JeffF OpenTeam Balancise00:47:29
247163Christelle CelerierF 45-49-00:47:32
24896Kevin O'ReillyM 55-59Wellingborough & District00:47:33
249121Elizabeth HinerF 40-44Riverside Runners00:47:35
25091Clare HadleyF 45-49-00:47:46
251372Virginia MiddletonF 45-49Team Balancise00:47:48
252351Rebecca FleckneyF 35-39Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:47:51
252=374Louise WilkinsF 45-49Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:47:51
254148Andrew KempM 45-49Colworth Str1ders00:47:53
255122Alexandra Rutishauser-PereraF 40-44East London Runners00:47:59
256317Kirstie PearsonF 40-44The Olney Way To Run00:48:02
257225Helen HubberF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:48:07
258340Paul HenryM Open-00:48:10
259299Tom LongmuirM Open-00:48:17
260204Colin HarrisM 45-49Wellingborough & District00:48:19
26112Diana RexhepajF 45-49East London Runners00:48:26
26282Kate BrettF 50-54East London Runners00:48:32
263403Avtar KaurF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:48:40
264290Sharon WaldingF 45-49-00:48:46
265384Kris GordonM 40-44-00:49:04
26630Stuart FarrellM OpenFelixstowe Road Runners00:49:06
267264Jayne BrowneF 50-54East London Runners00:49:09
268127Suzanne Bass-TwitchellF 40-44Brackley & District RC00:49:13
26923Maxine SuttonF 40-44Brackley & District RC00:49:19
27042Geoffrey BenchM 50-54East London Runners00:49:20
271428Joanna CzulakF Open-00:49:31
272130Margaret BondF 60-65Wellingborough & District00:49:33
27394Julian SwailesM >70-00:49:36
274343David LangleyM 35-39-00:49:40
275291Julie LoaderF 50-54Colworth Str1ders/Bedford Harriers00:49:46
276348Eva KovacsF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:49:47
2771118Christopher LucasM Open-00:49:49
278216Steve CraneM 60-64Bedford Harriers00:49:50
279222Julie DorringtonF 40-44-00:49:51
279=223Helen TaylorF 35-39-00:49:51
28190Niki SerjeantF 50-54Riverside Runners00:49:58
282333Catherine UngeprapakornF 35-39-00:50:04
283433Nicola FurmanskiF 35-39-00:50:05
284247Lesley CarrollF 50-54Riverside Runners00:50:06
285445Norma LeckieF >65Riverside Runners00:50:07
285=358Helene WightF 55-59-00:50:07
287363Karen RoperF 40-44Riverside Runners00:50:11
288439Jill CrawfordF 55-59-00:50:12
289318Paul CantM 60-64Wollaston Runners00:50:27
289=319Rosie TeckoeF OpenWollaston Runners00:50:27
291378Caroline O'MahoneyF 50-54Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers00:50:28
292359Robert HowellM 45-49Riverside Runners00:50:31
293140Stephen BrownM 50-54Faversham RC00:50:35
294236Joanne EdwardsF 45-49Wellingborough & District00:50:36
29595Lynda RowseF 50-54Wellingborough & District00:50:37
295=397Emma BondF 35-39Wellingborough & District00:50:37
297409Chris EcclesM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:50:38
298430Philippine ThieryF Open-00:50:52
29974Diane HuffordF OpenRiverside Runners00:50:58
30056Victoria ReaveyF OpenTeam Balancise00:51:02
301208Kevin MachinM 50-54-00:51:24
302369Karen BarringerF 50-54Bedford Harriers00:51:28
302=437Donna DeaneF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:51:28
30444Felicity AriesF 55-59Wellingborough & District00:51:31
30511Suzanne OrrF 45-49March AC00:51:37
306278Mark GooseyM 45-49-00:51:39
307217Sally RedfernF 35-39-00:51:43
30884Sharon ElliottF 35-39Team Balancise00:51:50
309392Fabiola Pierina CogornoF 40-44-00:51:52
310412Katy PengilleyF OpenWellingborough & District00:51:54
311330Robert ClarkM 60-64-00:52:03
312155Nasim HooshyarF 35-39-00:52:19
313284Beverley GousF 40-44Bedford Harriers00:52:26
31410Kirstie FaustF 40-44-00:52:28
315195Carolyn RichardsonF 50-54Olney Runners00:52:31
316136Kimberley BellF OpenRiverside Runners00:52:38
317154Sharon EltF 50-54Riverside Runners00:52:39
31888Emma ClothierF 40-44-00:52:46
319187Nicola ThompsonF 45-49The Olney Way To Run00:52:48
320167Kelly StraceyF Open-00:52:52
321205Claire WhiteF 40-44Olney Runners00:53:00
321=164Bethan CourtmanF 45-49The Olney Way To Run00:53:00
323416Eric CooperM 55-59Bedford Run Club00:53:16
324214Rob UptonM 45-49Bedford Harriers00:53:26
324=215Julia ChurcherF 45-49Bedford Harriers00:53:26
326106Paula SolomonF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:53:36
327251Dawn BailhamF 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:53:37
328258Rosalyn PayneF 35-39Team Balancise00:53:39
329157Guy EmmansM 60-64Wellingborough & District00:53:42
330166Gavin SimpsonM 40-44Wellingborough & District00:53:43
33169Ian MannM 55-59Wellingborough & District00:53:46
33278Helen BlackburnF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:53:57
333220Jason NobleM 45-49-00:53:59
334115Stuart RowseM 50-54Wellingborough & District00:54:05
335146Chris FaddenM 55-59Bedford Harriers00:54:28
336294Marion RoulletF Open-00:54:36
337324Evita VandenbosscheF Open-00:54:41
338125Viktor SzabadiM 50-54East London Runners00:54:57
33953Amanda AllenF 55-59Wellingborough & District00:54:59
340442Agata MonczakF 40-44-00:55:01
341111Ann MillerF 45-49Team Balancise00:55:03
34272Karen EkeF 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:55:14
343192Liz ConibereF >65Olney Runners00:55:17
344382Lynsey BrecaniF 35-39Northampton Road Runners00:55:27
345391Helen KnightF 45-49Olney Runners00:55:29
346191Chloe PatonF OpenColworth Str1ders00:55:37
34777Joanna LettsF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:55:46
348110Pam HemingwayF 55-59-00:55:52
349385Karen ShakespeareF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:55:59
350149Mabel CotterF Open-00:56:14
351335Frances StephenF 45-49-00:56:26
352203Beverley BryantF 40-44Faversham RC00:56:47
352=279Rebecca PritchardF OpenFaversham RC00:56:47
354255Naomi Boszeat-EdwardsF 40-44Team Balancise00:56:59
355131Alison LewisF 40-44Team Balancise00:57:23
35658Kirsty TuveyF OpenTeam Balancise00:57:24
357273Peter CampbellM 35-39-00:57:42
358353Keren IrvingF 45-49Northampton Road Runners00:57:44
359375Suzanne BaldwinF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:57:55
36037Carole WhattonF 55-59Northampton Road Runners00:58:15
36183Basia KondratowiczF 40-44-00:58:20
362168Rachel PalmerF OpenNorthampton Road Runners00:58:24
363271Elaine PalmerF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:58:27
364129Sally GarrettF 50-54Northampton Road Runners00:58:28
365145Alice Jim-HuttlyF 50-54Riverside Runners00:59:09
366365David BlackM 55-59-00:59:26
367399Anja LalljieF 45-49-01:01:02
368361Matthew BennettM 45-49-01:01:03
368=436Lauren MetaalF 35-39-01:01:03
37055Mollie DevereauxF OpenTeam Balancise01:01:07
37163Samantha DevereauxF 50-54Team Balancise01:01:10
372173Alexander JamesM 50-54-01:01:11
3737Michelle SewardF 45-49March AC01:01:24
373=8Lavinia SewardF >65March AC01:01:24
37519Nina MarkillieF 40-44March AC01:01:26
375=116Kristina KearnsF 35-39-01:01:26
37721Karen PattersonF 45-49March AC01:01:27
378386Charlotte NewmanF Open-01:01:32
379352Matt SharpM Open-01:02:02
380199Julie O' ReillyF 55-59Wellingborough & District01:02:19
380=178Jane PhelpsF 55-59Wellingborough & District01:02:19
382112Rachael RobinsonF OpenDesborough & Rothwell Running Club01:02:54
383238Angela GallivanF 55-59Bedford Harriers01:05:05
384107Diana CoxF >65Colworth Str1ders01:05:11
385448Diana SilvaF 35-39Colworth Str1ders01:05:14
386315Antonio De SimoneM Open-01:05:15
387119Tara BerryF OpenRiverside Runners01:06:16
387=137Zoe LewisF 35-39Riverside Runners01:06:16
38920Michelle O'ConnorF 45-49-01:09:37
39018Dawn VealF 50-54March AC01:09:38
390=407Sally EdwardsF 40-44Desborough & Rothwell Running Club01:09:38
392103Craig HartM 45-49Northampton Road Runners01:16:06
39317Patrick BreydinM 50-54Northampton Road Runners01:16:20
394233Teresa LoughbroughF 50-54-01:20:33

 

Awards

MEN - OPEN 1272Thomas Grimes00:28:3335-39
MEN - OPEN 2332Patrick Brown00:29:33Open
MEN - OPEN 3270Kevin Tustain00:29:35Open
 
MEN - >3576Tony Letts00:29:40
 
MEN - >40118Neil Shorten00:29:45
 
MEN - >45230Jon Kemp00:31:36
 
MEN - >50440Neil Loader00:32:12
 
MEN - >55390Kevin Shelton-Smith00:32:48
 
MEN - >60194Maurice Hemingway00:38:03
 
MEN - >65171Bob Wells00:41:08
 
MEN - >7094Julian Swailes00:49:36
 
WOMEN - OPEN 1349Rachel Doherty00:31:06Open
WOMEN - OPEN 2326Kelly Barnett00:33:18Open
WOMEN - OPEN 3314Jo Windrum00:35:0235-39
 
WOMEN - >3580Kairit Fitzgerald00:37:21
 
WOMEN - >40190Sarah Mealing00:37:37
 
WOMEN - >45387Maria Calleia00:38:21
 
WOMEN - >5040Suzanne Bench00:39:28
 
WOMEN - >5546Wendy Ambrose00:40:53
 
WOMEN - >60130Margaret Bond00:49:33
 
WOMEN - >65445Norma Leckie00:50:07
 
COLWORTH MAN440Neil Loader00:32:12
 
COLWORTH WOMAN349Rachel Doherty00:31:06

 

Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1East London Runners37
   Thomas Grimes
   Patrick Brown
   James Nichols
   Louis Le Roux
 
2Riverside Runners54
   Neil Shorten
   Kyle Chesterman
   Piers Serjeant
   Gareth Thomas
 
3Colworth Str1ders68
   James Loader
   Neil Loader
   Kevin Shelton-Smith
   Philip Hadley
 
4Bedford Harriers68
   Sean Crawley
   Neil Loader
   Oliver Jones
   Bryan Seago
 
5Wellingborough & District102
   Jon Kemp
   Kelly Barnett
   Ben Shirley
   Neil McDonald
 
6Northampton Road Runners107
   Tony Letts
   Ilir Brecani
   Jo Windrum
   Mark Garrett
 
7Brackley & District RC137
   Kevin Tustain
   Christopher Noble
   Ian Marriott
   Jamie Horsman
 
8Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers252
   Callum Harrison
   Richard Stanley
   Jeremy Bell
   Mark Billington
 
9Team Balancise304
   Peter Gwynne
   Sarah Mealing
   Philip Middleton
   Paul Crook
 
10Desborough & Rothwell Running Club448
   Alan Mutch
   Danielle Mellows
   Steve Dunstan
   Gary Bacon
 
11Faversham RC479
   Luke Pritchard
   Trevor King
   Rodney Bryant
   Natalie King
 
12Olney Runners713
   Simon Cook
   Georgia Richardson
   Sarah Austin
   Carolyn Richardson
 
13Bedford Run Club722
   Tony Tsang
   Joan Lightning
   Vicky Lucas
   Stuart Holman
 
14The Olney Way To Run1082
   Jemma McDonagh
   Kirstie Pearson
   Nicola Thompson
   Bethan Courtman
 
15March AC1432
   Suzanne Orr
   Lavinia Seward
   Michelle Seward
   Nina Markillie
 

 

Female Runners Club/Team Positions

PositionClub/Team NamePlacing Points
1Wellingborough & District162
    Kelly Barnett
    Katharine Baxter-Smith
    Louise Kemp
 
2Riverside Runners329
    Pags Claudianos
    Sam Windebank
    Emma Evans
 
3Northampton Road Runners332
    Jo Windrum
    Wendy Ambrose
    Vicki Baker
 
4Team Balancise345
    Sarah Mealing
    Sally Ward
    Susan Jolly
 
5Bedford Harriers410
    Sammie Marlton
    Beverley Tredget
    Viv Kilgour
 
6East London Runners454
    Suzanne Bench
    Fiona Critchley
    Rachel Le Roux
 
7Colworth Str1ders503
    Heidi Langley
    Sam Windebank
    Julie Loader
 
8Brackley & District RC513
    Nicola Crookes
    Natasha Berry
    Claire Frogley
 
9Desborough & Rothwell Running Club642
    Danielle Mellows
    Charlotte Bacon
    Rachael Robinson
 
10Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers656
    Keri Withers
    Rebecca Fleckney
    Louise Wilkins
 
11Olney Runners685
    Georgia Richardson
    Sarah Austin
    Carolyn Richardson
 
12The Olney Way To Run760
    Jemma McDonagh
    Kirstie Pearson
    Nicola Thompson
 
13Faversham RC857
    Natalie King
    Rebecca Pritchard
    Beverley Bryant
 
14March AC1055
    Suzanne Orr
    Lavinia Seward
    Michelle Seward
 

 

2011 Results 2012 Results 2013 Results 2014 Results 2015 Results 2016 Results 2017 Results 2018 Results
2001 Results 2002 Results 2003 Results 2004 Results 2005 Results 2006 Results 2007 Results 2008 Results 2009 Results 2010 Results
Pre_2001 Results